TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 101 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:24.2 0:00:00.0 07:33.5 [1] 1 07:24.4 [1] 1 07:26.2 [1] 1
2 102 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:04.4 0:00:40.2 07:46.5 [2] 2 07:29.9 [2] 2 07:47.9 [4] 2
3 103 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:29.4 0:01:05.2 07:57.7 [4] 4 07:44.9 [3] 3 07:46.7 [3] 3
4 104 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:45.9 0:01:21.7 08:04.7 [5] 5 07:54.9 [6] 5 07:46.2 [2] 4
5 107 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Bike puzzle team 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:46.6 0:01:22.4 07:57.5 [3] 3 07:45.4 [4] 4 08:03.7 [7] 5
6 106 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:15.9 0:01:51.7 08:36.2 [11] 11 07:51.2 [5] 7 07:48.4 [5] 6
7 115 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:26.4 0:02:02.2 08:27.2 [7] 7 08:01.7 [7] 8 07:57.4 [6] 7
8 105 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 SportRaces Cycling Team 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:33.0 0:02:08.8 08:05.0 [6] 6 08:10.9 [9] 6 08:17.0 [9] 8
9 122 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:42.9 0:02:18.7 08:30.7 [8] 8 08:02.7 [8] 9 08:09.4 [8] 9
10 116 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:31.4 0:03:07.1 08:42.2 [13] 13 08:20.6 [10] 11 08:28.4 [10] 10
11 108 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:31.5 0:03:07.2 08:34.2 [10] 10 08:22.9 [11] 10 08:34.2 [12] 11
12 124 athlete detail BEREZNICKI Mikolaj POL 2011 JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:57.4 0:03:33.2 08:39.5 [12] 12 08:44.1 [14] 14 08:33.6 [11] 12
13 110 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:08.4 0:03:44.1 08:43.2 [15] 15 08:37.9 [12] 13 08:47.1 [14] 13
14 113 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:10.4 0:03:46.2 08:47.0 [16] 16 08:38.4 [13] 15 08:44.9 [13] 14
15 112 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:21.6 0:03:57.4 08:31.7 [9] 9 08:46.4 [15] 12 09:03.4 [17] 15
16 120 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin CZE 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:17.1 0:04:52.9 09:16.5 [20] 20 09:12.2 [21] 18 08:48.4 [15] 16
17 111 athlete detail BENDA Stanislav CZE 2012 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:17.4 0:04:53.1 08:42.7 [14] 14 09:07.9 [18] 16 09:26.6 [23] 17
18 117 athlete detail KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 NIKO ON BIKE racing team 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:35.4 0:05:11.2 09:22.6 [21] 21 09:11.3 [19] 20 09:01.4 [16] 18
19 127 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 Czech MultiSport Coaching 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:44.1 0:05:19.9 09:26.7 [23] 23 09:04.2 [16] 19 09:13.1 [19] 19
20 128 athlete detail VOJTIŠEK Ondrej SVK 2011 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:49.6 0:05:25.4 09:23.2 [22] 22 09:12.1 [20] 21 09:14.2 [20] 20
21 118 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Rexonix Kovo Praha 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:49.7 0:05:25.5 09:13.4 [18] 18 09:15.3 [22] 17 09:21.0 [22] 21
22 109 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:58.1 0:05:33.9 09:45.7 [25] 25 09:04.4 [17] 24 09:07.9 [18] 22
23 114 athlete detail FROLÍK Václav CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:03.9 0:05:39.6 09:13.5 [19] 19 09:29.4 [25] 23 09:20.9 [21] 23
24 119 athlete detail POKORNÝ Quido SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:24.6 0:06:00.4 09:07.2 [17] 17 09:28.9 [24] 22 09:48.4 [25] 24
25 121 athlete detail DUCHEK Viktor CZE 2011 Tj Stadion Louny 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:54.1 0:06:29.9 09:53.2 [26] 26 09:24.4 [23] 25 09:36.4 [24] 25
26 126 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš CZE 2011 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:44.4 0:07:20.1 09:43.1 [24] 24 09:45.0 [26] 26 10:16.1 [26] 26
27 123 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Matt SVK 2012 ck dukla bratislava 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:21.1 0:07:56.9 09:58.9 [27] 27 10:01.1 [27] 27 10:21.0 [27] 27

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.