TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
1 1 athlete detail VAS Kata Blanka HUN 2001 Team Sd worx Women U23 / Ženy U23 1. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:48:39.0 0:00:00.0 06:47.6 [1] 1 06:47.7 [1] 1 06:54.9 [1] 1 07:02.1 [3] 1 07:00.7 [1] 1 07:01.7 [1] 1 07:04.2 [3] 1
2 2 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 2. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:49:20.8 0:00:41.7 06:56.5 [2] 2 07:00.7 [3] 3 07:04.4 [3] 2 06:59.4 [2] 3 07:13.2 [4] 2 07:16.4 [5] 3 06:49.9 [1] 2
3 4 athlete detail VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL 1996 De ceuster bonache cyclingteam --- 3. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:49:21.3 0:00:42.2 06:59.3 [3] 3 06:57.7 [2] 2 07:04.6 [4] 3 06:58.7 [1] 2 07:14.2 [5] 3 07:16.1 [4] 2 06:50.4 [2] 3
4 25 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka CZE 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team --- 4. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:50:23.8 0:01:44.7 07:37.8 [15] 15 07:04.2 [4] 8 06:55.6 [2] 5 07:08.0 [4] 5 07:11.3 [2] 4 07:11.4 [2] 4 07:15.2 [5] 4
5 12 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 LAWI junior team --- 5. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:50:33.8 0:01:54.7 07:00.0 [4] 4 07:08.5 [5] 4 07:20.1 [6] 4 07:16.6 [5] 4 07:21.9 [6] 5 07:15.5 [3] 5 07:10.9 [4] 5
6 41 athlete detail CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória SVK 2006 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín Women Junior / Juniorky 6. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:50:51.3 0:02:12.2 07:21.0 [11] 11 07:09.3 [6] 6 07:09.4 [5] 6 07:17.5 [6] 6 07:12.1 [3] 6 07:22.2 [6] 6 07:19.4 [6] 6
7 3 athlete detail VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL 1996 De ceuster bonache cycling team --- 7. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:51:55.0 0:03:15.9 07:13.3 [6] 6 07:14.9 [7] 5 07:20.9 [7] 7 07:27.9 [7] 7 07:28.4 [7] 7 07:35.1 [8] 7 07:34.2 [10] 7
8 5 athlete detail PEETERS Jinse BEL 1999 Proximus Alphamotorhomes Doltcini --- 8. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:52:30.8 0:03:51.7 07:13.0 [5] 5 07:28.9 [9] 9 07:33.7 [11] 9 07:36.3 [10] 9 07:34.3 [9] 8 07:32.3 [7] 8 07:32.0 [9] 8
9 9 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 9. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:52:46.5 0:04:07.4 07:13.8 [7] 7 07:19.6 [8] 7 07:30.6 [10] 8 07:44.2 [12] 8 07:38.2 [12] 9 07:51.1 [13] 10 07:28.7 [7] 9
10 8 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 Rexonix Kovo Praha Women Junior / Juniorky 10. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:52:49.0 0:04:09.9 07:20.0 [9] 9 07:35.2 [12] 12 07:26.6 [9] 10 07:40.1 [11] 10 07:36.4 [11] 10 07:39.0 [9] 9 07:31.4 [8] 10
11 18 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Women Junior / Juniorky 11. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:52:56.8 0:04:17.7 07:29.8 [13] 13 07:38.9 [13] 14 07:26.2 [8] 12 07:30.6 [9] 12 07:33.8 [8] 11 07:39.7 [10] 11 07:37.5 [11] 11
12 26 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Women Junior / Juniorky 12. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:53:24.0 0:04:44.9 07:23.0 [12] 12 07:31.9 [10] 11 07:40.2 [13] 13 07:30.1 [8] 11 07:34.3 [10] 12 07:45.7 [12] 12 07:58.4 [13] 12
13 14 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 13. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:54:02.8 0:05:23.7 07:16.5 [8] 8 07:46.2 [15] 13 07:46.2 [14] 14 07:56.4 [14] 14 07:41.9 [13] 14 07:42.6 [11] 13 07:52.7 [12] 13
14 20 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA Women Junior / Juniorky 14. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:54:37.3 0:05:58.2 07:20.0 [9] 9 07:34.7 [11] 10 07:34.4 [12] 11 07:57.4 [15] 13 07:54.4 [14] 13 08:09.7 [16] 14 08:06.4 [14] 14
15 13 athlete detail JOHANSSON Alma SWE 2004 Acrog Tormans Women U23 / Ženy U23 15. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:55:30.3 0:06:51.2 07:32.3 [14] 14 07:40.2 [14] 15 07:49.9 [15] 15 07:55.7 [13] 15 08:04.1 [16] 15 08:08.9 [15] 15 08:18.9 [15] 15
16 28 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Women Junior / Juniorky 16. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:48:16.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:49.5 [19] 19 07:48.2 [16] 17 08:04.4 [18] 17 08:13.4 [19] 17 08:13.1 [20] 16 08:07.1 [14] 16 --- ---
17 21 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 LAWI junior team Women U23 / Ženy U23 17. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:48:34.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:38.3 [16] 16 07:48.4 [17] 16 08:00.4 [16] 16 08:19.3 [21] 16 08:23.7 [22] 17 08:23.6 [17] 17 --- ---
18 27 athlete detail FEREJOVÁ Hana SVK 2006 ŠK Topoľčianky Women Junior / Juniorky 18. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:40:28.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:47.1 [18] 18 08:19.9 [21] 18 08:01.9 [17] 18 08:11.9 [18] 18 08:07.0 [17] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 24 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 cyklo team KOLARNA Women U23 / Ženy U23 19. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:40:43.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:03.3 [25] 25 08:03.9 [18] 19 08:06.9 [19] 19 08:16.4 [20] 19 08:12.3 [19] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 31 athlete detail JOZKOWICZ Maja POL 2006 K.S. Klif Chlapowo Women Junior / Juniorky 20. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:40:53.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:02.0 [23] 23 08:11.2 [20] 22 08:21.9 [22] 22 08:08.6 [17] 20 08:09.1 [18] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 42 athlete detail VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota SVK 2006 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín Women Junior / Juniorky 21. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:40:57.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:07.3 [26] 26 08:26.1 [25] 25 08:20.9 [21] 23 08:03.7 [16] 21 07:58.8 [15] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 40 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Women Junior / Juniorky 22. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:41:20.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:47.0 [17] 17 08:24.9 [24] 20 08:17.4 [20] 20 08:34.6 [24] 22 08:15.8 [21] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 19 athlete detail PRANTS Annabrit EST 2004 Kalevi Jalgrattakool Women U23 / Ženy U23 23. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:33:12.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:01.1 [20] 20 08:10.9 [19] 21 08:22.6 [23] 21 08:37.2 [26] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 30 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV Women Junior / Juniorky 24. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:33:27.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:01.3 [21] 21 08:24.1 [23] 24 08:29.1 [24] 24 08:32.2 [23] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 23 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor Women Junior / Juniorky 25. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:33:42.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:02.8 [24] 24 08:20.2 [22] 23 08:39.1 [25] 25 08:39.7 [27] 25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 29 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník Women Junior / Juniorky 26. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:34:29.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:20.6 [28] 28 08:45.4 [27] 28 08:46.4 [26] 27 08:36.5 [25] 26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 34 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Women Junior / Juniorky 27. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:34:32.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:14.8 [27] 27 08:42.1 [26] 27 08:50.9 [27] 26 08:44.0 [28] 27 --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 33 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje Women Junior / Juniorky 28. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:34:42.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:27.0 [29] 29 08:47.7 [28] 29 08:59.9 [29] 28 08:27.2 [22] 28 --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 32 athlete detail RŽONCOVÁ Anna SVK 2006 Slovak national team Women Junior / Juniorky 29. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:26:25.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:01.8 [22] 22 08:49.6 [29] 26 09:33.4 [31] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 35 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV Women Junior / Juniorky 30. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:26:50.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:39.8 [30] 30 09:06.1 [30] 30 09:03.9 [30] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 36 athlete detail SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Women Junior / Juniorky 31. /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite 0:26:55.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:54.8 [31] 31 09:06.2 [31] 31 08:53.9 [28] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw --- . /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite DNF --- 07:12.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail MAZUREK Malgorzata POL 1994 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike --- . /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite DNF --- 07:52.5 [-] --- 16:44.2 [-] --- 25:47.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail HEIGL Nadja AUT 1996 KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes --- . /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- . /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Women Junior / Juniorky . /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Women Junior / Juniorky . /  Women Elie / Ženy Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.