TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 103 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 1. /  Kadetky 0:30:32.1 0:00:00.0 07:44.0 [1] 1 07:30.9 [1] 1 07:41.4 [3] 1 07:35.7 [2] 1
2 102 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 2. /  Kadetky 0:30:34.8 0:00:02.7 07:48.6 [5] 5 07:32.3 [2] 2 07:35.7 [2] 2 07:38.1 [3] 2
3 132 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 3. /  Kadetky 0:30:42.6 0:00:10.5 07:55.7 [7] 7 07:40.7 [4] 6 07:31.4 [1] 3 07:34.7 [1] 3
4 106 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Rexonix Kovo Praha 4. /  Kadetky 0:31:13.6 0:00:41.5 07:47.7 [3] 3 07:47.2 [6] 4 07:48.6 [5] 6 07:49.9 [4] 4
5 104 athlete detail CERMANOVÁ Antonie CZE 2008 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 5. /  Kadetky 0:31:25.0 0:00:52.9 07:48.2 [4] 4 07:37.7 [3] 3 07:57.1 [7] 4 08:01.9 [10] 5
6 105 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Kadetky 0:31:35.6 0:01:03.5 07:45.4 [2] 2 07:49.7 [7] 5 07:47.9 [4] 5 08:12.4 [13] 6
7 111 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Kadetky 0:31:39.5 0:01:07.4 08:05.2 [12] 12 07:45.9 [5] 8 07:56.7 [6] 8 07:51.6 [5] 7
8 107 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 Force team Špicar 8. /  Kadetky 0:31:50.5 0:01:18.4 07:57.2 [9] 9 08:02.1 [10] 9 07:57.5 [8] 9 07:53.7 [6] 8
9 108 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 9. /  Kadetky 0:32:13.8 0:01:41.7 07:56.2 [8] 8 08:03.2 [11] 10 08:14.2 [12] 10 08:00.1 [9] 9
10 114 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Kadetky 0:32:13.9 0:01:41.8 07:58.4 [10] 10 08:05.3 [13] 12 08:14.5 [14] 12 07:55.5 [7] 10
11 109 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 11. /  Kadetky 0:32:26.3 0:01:54.2 08:00.9 [11] 11 07:58.8 [9] 11 08:18.2 [16] 11 08:08.1 [12] 11
12 120 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 12. /  Kadetky 0:32:28.8 0:01:56.7 08:14.2 [16] 16 08:10.1 [15] 16 08:04.4 [9] 14 07:59.9 [8] 12
13 112 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 13. /  Kadetky 0:32:31.8 0:01:59.7 08:05.7 [13] 13 08:03.9 [12] 13 08:17.6 [15] 13 08:04.4 [11] 13
14 101 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 14. /  Kadetky 0:32:45.8 0:02:13.7 07:48.7 [6] 6 07:53.7 [8] 7 08:05.1 [10] 7 08:58.2 [20] 14
15 117 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadetky 0:32:49.5 0:02:17.4 08:13.9 [15] 15 08:05.4 [14] 15 08:09.4 [11] 15 08:20.6 [14] 15
16 110 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 Rexonix Kovo Praha 16. /  Kadetky 0:32:55.3 0:02:23.2 08:05.9 [14] 14 08:13.2 [16] 14 08:14.4 [13] 16 08:21.6 [15] 16
17 128 athlete detail PAVLISOVÁ Barbora SVK 2008 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 17. /  Kadetky 0:33:50.8 0:03:18.7 08:19.5 [18] 18 08:23.4 [17] 17 08:29.7 [17] 17 08:38.1 [16] 17
18 126 athlete detail PALAGYIOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 18. /  Kadetky 0:34:06.0 0:03:33.9 08:24.7 [21] 21 08:24.4 [18] 18 08:34.2 [18] 18 08:42.6 [17] 18
19 127 athlete detail HUDOKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2008 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 19. /  Kadetky 0:34:56.5 0:04:24.4 08:14.2 [16] 16 08:49.1 [21] 20 08:35.4 [19] 19 09:17.7 [21] 19
20 130 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 20. /  Kadetky 0:35:00.8 0:04:28.7 08:30.7 [23] 23 08:47.6 [20] 22 08:53.6 [21] 20 08:48.7 [18] 20
21 125 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 21. /  Kadetky 0:35:26.0 0:04:53.9 08:42.4 [25] 25 08:54.6 [23] 24 08:51.9 [20] 23 08:56.9 [19] 21
22 115 athlete detail MUDRA Málna HUN 2007 Panorama Hungary 22. /  Kadetky 0:35:43.8 0:05:11.7 08:24.0 [20] 20 08:54.1 [22] 21 09:04.1 [23] 21 09:21.4 [22] 22
23 116 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Kadetky 0:36:02.8 0:05:30.7 08:19.5 [19] 19 08:41.9 [19] 19 09:22.4 [27] 22 09:38.9 [23] 23
24 119 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 24. /  Kadetky 0:26:56.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:29.7 [22] 22 09:19.4 [28] 25 09:07.4 [24] 24 --- ---
25 121 athlete detail STAŇOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2007 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 25. /  Kadetky 0:26:57.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:51.7 [27] 27 09:04.9 [26] 27 09:00.4 [22] 25 --- ---
26 129 athlete detail ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa SVK 2007 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 26. /  Kadetky 0:26:57.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:35.9 [24] 24 08:54.9 [24] 23 09:26.2 [28] 26 --- ---
27 124 athlete detail KOZDRAS Hanna POL 2007 JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 27. /  Kadetky 0:27:11.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:52.5 [28] 28 09:01.1 [25] 26 09:17.9 [25] 27 --- ---
28 118 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 28. /  Kadetky 0:27:25.8 - 1 Lap(s) 08:51.5 [26] 26 09:15.4 [27] 28 09:18.9 [26] 28 --- ---
--- 113 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.