TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #4 Veselí nad Lužnicí
DATE : | 12.11.2022 | PLACE : | Veselí nad Lužnicí |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Lap1 | # | Lap2 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | KMENT Šimon | 2009 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1. / Starší žáci | 0:19:03.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 09:22.0 [1] | 1 | 09:41.4 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | Bike puzzle team | 2. / Starší žáci | 0:19:20.9 | 0:00:17.5 | 09:37.2 [2] | 2 | 09:43.7 [3] | 2 | ||
3 | 15 | KMENT Adam | 2009 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 3. / Starší žáci | 0:19:22.2 | 0:00:18.7 | 09:52.7 [4] | 4 | 09:29.4 [1] | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 4. / Starší žáci | 0:19:43.7 | 0:00:40.2 | 09:51.7 [3] | 3 | 09:51.9 [5] | 4 | ||
5 | 4 | BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej | 2010 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 5. / Starší žáci | 0:19:45.9 | 0:00:42.4 | 09:54.7 [6] | 6 | 09:51.1 [4] | 5 | ||
6 | 8 | VERNER Martin | 2009 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 6. / Starší žáci | 0:19:46.4 | 0:00:43.0 | 09:54.5 [5] | 5 | 09:51.9 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 2 | HLADÍK František | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 7. / Starší žáci | 0:19:50.2 | 0:00:46.7 | 09:55.0 [7] | 7 | 09:55.2 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 1 | PAZOUREK Tadeáš | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 8. / Starší žáci | 0:20:06.8 | 0:01:03.3 | 10:09.0 [10] | 10 | 09:57.7 [9] | 8 | ||
9 | 20 | HÚSENICA Milan | 2009 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 9. / Starší žáci | 0:20:06.8 | 0:01:03.3 | 10:08.7 [9] | 9 | 09:58.0 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | 6 | DOUDĚRA Petr | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 10. / Starší žáci | 0:20:07.0 | 0:01:03.6 | 10:03.2 [8] | 8 | 10:03.8 [11] | 10 | ||
11 | 17 | DRÁBEK Nikola | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 11. / Starší žáci | 0:20:24.1 | 0:01:20.6 | 10:26.7 [14] | 14 | 09:57.3 [8] | 11 | ||
12 | 10 | KACHLÍK Adam | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 12. / Starší žáci | 0:20:32.7 | 0:01:29.2 | 10:09.0 [11] | 11 | 10:23.6 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 12 | JOHN Eduard | 2009 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 13. / Starší žáci | 0:20:52.7 | 0:01:49.2 | 10:25.0 [12] | 12 | 10:27.6 [14] | 13 | ||
14 | 11 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 14. / Starší žáci | 0:20:56.4 | 0:01:53.0 | 10:26.2 [13] | 13 | 10:30.2 [15] | 14 | ||
15 | 25 | JELÍNEK Lukáš | 2010 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 15. / Starší žáci | 0:21:06.4 | 0:02:02.9 | 10:33.7 [15] | 15 | 10:32.6 [16] | 15 | ||
16 | 14 | POPOVIČ Jakub | 2009 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 16. / Starší žáci | 0:21:12.7 | 0:02:09.2 | 10:38.0 [16] | 16 | 10:34.7 [19] | 16 | ||
17 | 23 | HATAŠ Tomáš | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 17. / Starší žáci | 0:21:17.0 | 0:02:13.5 | 10:43.2 [18] | 18 | 10:33.7 [18] | 17 | ||
18 | 28 | BODLÁK Petr | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 18. / Starší žáci | 0:21:20.4 | 0:02:16.9 | 10:55.7 [23] | 23 | 10:24.6 [13] | 18 | ||
19 | 13 | BEČKA Vojtěch | 2009 | Tj Stadion Louny | 19. / Starší žáci | 0:21:34.4 | 0:02:30.9 | 10:41.0 [17] | 17 | 10:53.4 [24] | 19 | ||
20 | 18 | CIBOCH Ondřej | 2009 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 20. / Starší žáci | 0:21:34.7 | 0:02:31.2 | 10:43.7 [20] | 20 | 10:50.9 [23] | 20 | ||
21 | 27 | FARA Jan | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 21. / Starší žáci | 0:21:40.7 | 0:02:37.2 | 11:03.2 [24] | 24 | 10:37.4 [20] | 21 | ||
22 | 24 | TICHÝ Kryštof | 2009 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 22. / Starší žáci | 0:21:41.2 | 0:02:37.7 | 10:51.7 [22] | 22 | 10:49.4 [22] | 22 | ||
23 | 26 | STANO Martin | 2009 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 23. / Starší žáci | 0:21:49.7 | 0:02:46.2 | 10:43.5 [19] | 19 | 11:06.1 [26] | 23 | ||
24 | 21 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 24. / Starší žáci | 0:21:55.7 | 0:02:52.2 | 10:51.2 [21] | 21 | 11:04.4 [25] | 24 | ||
25 | 16 | PODHAISKÝ Ondřej | 2009 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 25. / Starší žáci | 0:22:06.2 | 0:03:02.7 | 11:17.2 [26] | 26 | 10:48.9 [21] | 25 | ||
26 | 9 | KOŘENSKÝ Jan | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 26. / Starší žáci | 0:22:13.8 | 0:03:10.3 | 11:40.7 [31] | 31 | 10:33.0 [17] | 26 | ||
27 | 32 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 27. / Starší žáci | 0:22:19.4 | 0:03:15.9 | 11:07.0 [25] | 25 | 11:12.4 [29] | 27 | ||
28 | 31 | MELICHERČÍK Jerguš | 2009 | ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. | 28. / Starší žáci | 0:22:33.7 | 0:03:30.2 | 11:22.7 [27] | 27 | 11:10.9 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | 19 | JECH Lukáš | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 29. / Starší žáci | 0:22:40.4 | 0:03:37.0 | 11:26.2 [28] | 28 | 11:14.2 [30] | 29 | ||
30 | 52 | MICHALÍK Timotej | 2009 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 30. / Starší žáci | 0:22:40.5 | 0:03:37.0 | 11:30.2 [29] | 29 | 11:10.2 [27] | 30 | ||
31 | 22 | VIKTORA Michal | 2010 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 31. / Starší žáci | 0:23:09.7 | 0:04:06.2 | 11:37.7 [30] | 30 | 11:31.9 [31] | 31 | ||
32 | 30 | HERINK Lukáš | 2010 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 32. / Starší žáci | 0:23:31.9 | 0:04:28.4 | 11:44.5 [33] | 33 | 11:47.4 [34] | 32 | ||
33 | 43 | TROUSIL Jakub | 2010 | Tj Stadion Louny | 33. / Starší žáci | 0:23:35.6 | 0:04:32.2 | 11:44.2 [32] | 32 | 11:51.4 [35] | 33 | ||
34 | 55 | MEIER Václav | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 34. / Starší žáci | 0:23:44.2 | 0:04:40.7 | 12:01.5 [36] | 36 | 11:42.6 [32] | 34 | ||
35 | 54 | NOVÁK Šimon | 2010 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 35. / Starší žáci | 0:23:54.1 | 0:04:50.7 | 12:10.5 [38] | 38 | 11:43.6 [33] | 35 | ||
36 | 29 | BURGERMEISTER Karel | 2010 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 36. / Starší žáci | 0:24:04.9 | 0:05:01.4 | 11:57.8 [35] | 35 | 12:07.0 [37] | 36 | ||
37 | 51 | LUKÁČ Dušan Dario | 2010 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 37. / Starší žáci | 0:24:13.9 | 0:05:10.4 | 11:57.8 [34] | 34 | 12:16.1 [39] | 37 | ||
38 | 38 | UŠEL Ondřej | 2010 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 38. / Starší žáci | 0:24:23.7 | 0:05:20.2 | 12:08.0 [37] | 37 | 12:15.6 [38] | 38 | ||
39 | 50 | KRUMPÁL Oliver | 2009 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 39. / Starší žáci | 0:24:30.1 | 0:05:26.7 | 12:33.2 [39] | 39 | 11:56.9 [36] | 39 | ||
40 | 49 | ĎURAN Dominik | 2010 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 40. / Starší žáci | 0:25:23.4 | 0:06:19.9 | 12:34.9 [40] | 40 | 12:48.4 [43] | 40 | ||
41 | 36 | POSPÍŠIL Jan | 2010 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 41. / Starší žáci | 0:25:28.9 | 0:06:25.4 | 12:41.0 [42] | 42 | 12:47.9 [42] | 41 | ||
42 | 42 | AXMAN Matěj Maxim | 2010 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 42. / Starší žáci | 0:25:32.8 | 0:06:29.4 | 13:01.5 [43] | 43 | 12:31.3 [40] | 42 | ||
43 | 47 | KOMÁREK Lukáš | 2010 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 43. / Starší žáci | 0:25:37.9 | 0:06:34.4 | 13:02.7 [44] | 44 | 12:35.1 [41] | 43 | ||
44 | 35 | VANČO Matyáš | 2010 | TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX | 44. / Starší žáci | 0:25:43.6 | 0:06:40.2 | 12:36.5 [41] | 41 | 13:07.1 [46] | 44 | ||
45 | 33 | HERINK Václav | 2010 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 45. / Starší žáci | 0:26:01.9 | 0:06:58.4 | 13:05.2 [45] | 45 | 12:56.7 [45] | 45 | ||
46 | 46 | MATĚJKA Lukáš | 2009 | SK VELO PRAHA | 46. / Starší žáci | 0:26:27.4 | 0:07:24.0 | 13:32.7 [47] | 47 | 12:54.7 [44] | 46 | ||
47 | 45 | LACZKÓ Olivér | 2010 | Superior MTB Team | 47. / Starší žáci | 0:26:28.9 | 0:07:25.4 | 13:19.7 [46] | 46 | 13:09.1 [47] | 47 | ||
48 | 53 | ANDRLE Filip | 2009 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 48. / Starší žáci | 0:26:58.9 | 0:07:55.4 | 13:36.5 [48] | 48 | 13:22.4 [48] | 48 | ||
49 | 39 | STANKE Matěj | 2009 | Author team Stupno | 49. / Starší žáci | 0:27:39.9 | 0:08:36.5 | 13:36.7 [49] | 49 | 14:03.2 [50] | 49 | ||
50 | 40 | VOLF Martin | 2009 | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | 50. / Starší žáci | 0:27:54.6 | 0:08:51.2 | 13:56.7 [50] | 50 | 13:57.9 [49] | 50 | ||
51 | 37 | FRANK Marek | 2010 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 51. / Starší žáci | 0:29:23.2 | 0:10:19.7 | 14:47.4 [51] | 51 | 14:35.7 [51] | 51 | ||
52 | 56 | KAVALÍR Šimon | 2009 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 52. / Starší žáci | 0:16:34.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:34.2 [52] | 52 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 48 | BÁNFAI Olivér | 2010 | Superior MTB Team | . / Starší žáci | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |