TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #4 Veselí nad Lužnicí

Road cycling
DATE :12.11.2022 PLACE  :Veselí nad Lužnicí
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 101 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:20:51.1 0:00:00.0 10:26.7 [1] 1 10:24.3 [1] 1
2 102 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:21:18.7 0:00:27.6 10:52.0 [3] 3 10:26.7 [2] 2
3 108 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Bike puzzle team 0:21:26.9 0:00:35.8 10:40.5 [2] 2 10:46.4 [5] 3
4 134 athlete detail SZILASI Daniel HUN 2011 Superior MTB Team 0:21:40.2 0:00:49.0 11:10.7 [5] 5 10:29.4 [3] 4
5 114 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 0:21:50.7 0:00:59.5 11:16.2 [6] 6 10:34.4 [4] 5
6 103 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli 0:22:11.2 0:01:20.0 11:21.2 [7] 7 10:49.9 [6] 6
7 130 athlete detail KOVACS Bela HUN 2011 DSI Cycling Team 0:22:15.9 0:01:24.8 11:10.5 [4] 4 11:05.4 [8] 7
8 104 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:22:49.8 0:01:58.7 11:41.7 [11] 11 11:08.0 [9] 8
9 117 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 0:23:05.2 0:02:14.0 11:47.2 [13] 13 11:17.9 [11] 9
10 118 athlete detail BEREZNICKI Mikolaj POL 2011 JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 0:23:08.9 0:02:17.8 11:45.0 [12] 12 11:23.9 [14] 10
11 116 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 SportRaces Cycling Team 0:23:09.2 0:02:18.0 12:01.0 [15] 15 11:08.2 [10] 11
12 119 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof CZE 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:23:10.2 0:02:19.0 12:04.7 [16] 16 11:05.4 [7] 12
13 120 athlete detail BENDA Stanislav CZE 2012 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 0:23:11.4 0:02:20.3 11:48.0 [14] 14 11:23.4 [13] 13
14 107 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY 0:23:11.9 0:02:20.8 11:40.5 [9] 9 11:31.4 [15] 14
15 106 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:23:31.7 0:02:40.5 11:40.7 [10] 10 11:50.9 [17] 15
16 111 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 0:23:44.4 0:02:53.3 12:21.7 [18] 18 11:22.7 [12] 16
17 105 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY 0:24:15.4 0:03:24.3 11:35.0 [8] 8 12:40.4 [26] 17
18 110 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 0:24:30.6 0:03:39.5 12:05.0 [17] 17 12:25.6 [21] 18
19 132 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:24:41.9 0:03:50.8 12:52.5 [23] 23 11:49.4 [16] 19
20 136 athlete detail PANČÍK Jakub SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 0:24:49.2 0:03:58.0 12:36.2 [19] 19 12:12.9 [19] 20
21 138 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK Kryštof CZE 2012 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 0:24:49.7 0:03:58.5 12:42.2 [21] 21 12:07.4 [18] 21
22 126 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 0:25:12.1 0:04:21.0 12:42.0 [20] 20 12:30.1 [24] 22
23 125 athlete detail VOJTÍŠEK Ondrej SVK 2011 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 0:25:13.8 0:04:22.7 12:51.9 [22] 22 12:21.9 [20] 23
24 122 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš CZE 2011 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 0:25:34.1 0:04:43.0 13:04.2 [24] 24 12:29.9 [23] 24
25 123 athlete detail DUCHEK Viktor CZE 2011 Tj Stadion Louny 0:25:55.1 0:05:04.0 13:26.5 [25] 25 12:28.6 [22] 25
26 137 athlete detail VYŠÍN Tomáš CZE 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:26:06.9 0:05:15.8 13:28.2 [26] 26 12:38.6 [25] 26
27 135 athlete detail ČELLÁR Marek - Nino SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 0:26:40.9 0:05:49.8 13:38.5 [29] 29 13:02.4 [27] 27
28 112 athlete detail KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 NIKO ON BIKE racing team 0:26:53.4 0:06:02.3 13:46.5 [31] 31 13:06.8 [28] 28
29 133 athlete detail VLASÁK Jakub CZE 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:27:08.6 0:06:17.5 13:40.0 [30] 30 13:28.6 [30] 29
30 121 athlete detail POKORNÝ Quído SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 0:27:12.1 0:06:21.0 13:29.3 [27] 27 13:42.8 [33] 30
31 128 athlete detail DOBRÝ Ondřej CZE 2012 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:27:21.6 0:06:30.4 13:50.5 [32] 32 13:31.0 [32] 31
32 115 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Rexonix Kovo Praha 0:27:22.7 0:06:31.5 13:57.7 [33] 33 13:24.9 [29] 32
33 124 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 Czech MultiSport Coaching 0:27:32.4 0:06:41.3 14:01.7 [34] 34 13:30.6 [31] 33
34 113 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin CZE 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:27:46.1 0:06:55.0 13:29.5 [28] 28 14:16.6 [34] 34
35 131 athlete detail TROJAN Matyáš CZE 2012 Talent Bike Cycling team 0:16:47.6 - 1 Lap(s) 16:47.6 [35] 35 --- ---
36 127 athlete detail ČURDA Patrik CZE 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 0:18:30.7 - 1 Lap(s) 18:30.7 [36] 36 --- ---