TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #6 Slaný

MTB
DATE :17.11.2022 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 1 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Starší žáci 0:19:17.1 0:00:00.0 09:44.1 [2] 2 09:32.9 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 2. /  Starší žáci 0:19:17.3 0:00:00.2 09:38.1 [1] 1 09:39.2 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Starší žáci 0:19:48.3 0:00:31.2 09:50.4 [3] 3 09:57.9 [5] 3
4 4 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Starší žáci 0:19:48.6 0:00:31.5 09:51.4 [4] 4 09:57.2 [4] 4
5 6 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 5. /  Starší žáci 0:19:57.1 0:00:39.9 10:00.9 [6] 6 09:56.1 [3] 5
6 13 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 6. /  Starší žáci 0:20:01.1 0:00:44.0 09:55.1 [5] 5 10:05.9 [6] 6
7 5 athlete detail KMENT Šimon CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Starší žáci 0:20:22.1 0:01:04.9 10:09.6 [7] 7 10:12.4 [7] 7
8 8 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 8. /  Starší žáci 0:20:22.7 0:01:05.5 10:10.1 [8] 8 10:12.5 [8] 8
9 34 athlete detail MUCHA Samuel CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 9. /  Starší žáci 0:20:54.8 0:01:37.7 10:28.4 [10] 10 10:26.4 [10] 9
10 9 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10. /  Starší žáci 0:20:55.8 0:01:38.7 10:29.9 [11] 11 10:25.9 [9] 10
11 7 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Starší žáci 0:20:56.1 0:01:38.9 10:24.1 [9] 9 10:31.9 [12] 11
12 12 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 12. /  Starší žáci 0:21:19.1 0:02:02.0 10:29.9 [12] 12 10:49.1 [17] 12
13 10 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Starší žáci 0:21:19.6 0:02:02.5 10:44.8 [16] 16 10:34.7 [13] 13
14 20 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Starší žáci 0:21:26.6 0:02:09.4 10:34.8 [13] 13 10:51.7 [18] 14
15 18 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 15. /  Starší žáci 0:21:28.6 0:02:11.4 10:52.4 [18] 18 10:36.1 [14] 15
16 23 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 16. /  Starší žáci 0:21:28.8 0:02:11.7 11:00.4 [21] 21 10:28.4 [11] 16
17 16 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 17. /  Starší žáci 0:21:30.3 0:02:13.2 10:36.9 [14] 14 10:53.4 [19] 17
18 15 athlete detail BEČKA Vojtěch CZE 2009 TJ STADION LOUNY 18. /  Starší žáci 0:21:41.1 0:02:24.0 10:55.1 [19] 19 10:45.9 [16] 18
19 26 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 19. /  Starší žáci 0:21:41.8 0:02:24.7 10:44.8 [17] 17 10:57.0 [20] 19
20 19 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 20. /  Starší žáci 0:21:52.6 0:02:35.5 11:07.4 [22] 22 10:45.1 [15] 20
21 24 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 21. /  Starší žáci 0:21:56.8 0:02:39.7 10:58.9 [20] 20 10:57.9 [21] 21
22 21 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 22. /  Starší žáci 0:22:31.7 0:03:14.6 11:14.6 [23] 23 11:17.0 [26] 22
23 53 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Jan CZE 2009 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 23. /  Starší žáci 0:22:39.3 0:03:22.2 11:34.4 [25] 25 11:04.9 [22] 23
24 17 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 24. /  Starší žáci 0:22:39.5 0:03:22.4 11:34.1 [24] 24 11:05.4 [23] 24
25 35 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 25. /  Starší žáci 0:22:49.8 0:03:32.7 11:39.4 [26] 26 11:10.3 [24] 25
26 14 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Starší žáci 0:22:52.3 0:03:35.2 11:39.6 [27] 27 11:12.7 [25] 26
27 11 athlete detail KMENT Adam CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 27. /  Starší žáci 0:22:59.1 0:03:41.9 10:44.8 [15] 15 12:14.2 [38] 27
28 22 athlete detail TICHÝ Kryštof CZE 2009 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 28. /  Starší žáci 0:22:59.3 0:03:42.2 11:40.1 [29] 29 11:19.1 [27] 28
29 25 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 29. /  Starší žáci 0:23:08.1 0:03:50.9 11:39.9 [28] 28 11:28.2 [28] 29
30 45 athlete detail NOVÁK Šimon CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 30. /  Starší žáci 0:23:13.8 0:03:56.7 11:43.9 [30] 30 11:29.9 [29] 30
31 27 athlete detail HERINK Lukáš CZE 2010 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 31. /  Starší žáci 0:23:43.5 0:04:26.4 11:54.1 [32] 32 11:49.4 [30] 31
32 40 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Starší žáci 0:24:04.5 0:04:47.4 11:58.6 [33] 33 12:05.9 [36] 32
33 28 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 33. /  Starší žáci 0:24:08.6 0:04:51.5 12:05.1 [34] 34 12:03.4 [35] 33
34 30 athlete detail HERINK Václav CZE 2010 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 34. /  Starší žáci 0:24:10.3 0:04:53.2 12:11.1 [37] 37 11:59.1 [31] 34
35 29 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 35. /  Starší žáci 0:24:11.0 0:04:53.9 11:54.0 [31] 31 12:17.0 [39] 35
36 32 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 36. /  Starší žáci 0:24:16.5 0:04:59.4 12:14.6 [38] 38 12:01.9 [34] 36
37 38 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 37. /  Starší žáci 0:24:20.2 0:05:03.1 12:06.1 [35] 35 12:14.0 [37] 37
38 49 athlete detail ANDRLE Filip CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 38. /  Starší žáci 0:24:26.8 0:05:09.7 12:25.9 [40] 40 12:00.9 [32] 38
39 33 athlete detail VANČO Matyáš SVK 2010 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX 39. /  Starší žáci 0:24:47.6 0:05:30.4 12:46.1 [41] 41 12:01.4 [33] 39
40 31 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 40. /  Starší žáci 0:24:47.7 0:05:30.6 12:19.6 [39] 39 12:28.0 [41] 40
41 39 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 Cycology North Bike Club Liberec 41. /  Starší žáci 0:24:57.0 0:05:39.9 12:07.6 [36] 36 12:49.4 [43] 41
42 50 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 42. /  Starší žáci 0:25:33.6 0:06:16.5 13:14.9 [45] 45 12:18.7 [40] 42
43 48 athlete detail AXMAN Matěj Maxim CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 43. /  Starší žáci 0:25:35.5 0:06:18.4 12:52.1 [43] 43 12:43.4 [42] 43
44 36 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 44. /  Starší žáci 0:25:56.0 0:06:38.9 12:57.3 [44] 44 12:58.6 [44] 44
45 41 athlete detail STANKE Matěj CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 45. /  Starší žáci 0:26:14.0 0:06:56.9 12:50.9 [42] 42 13:23.1 [45] 45
46 47 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 46. /  Starší žáci 0:26:56.8 0:07:39.7 13:17.6 [46] 46 13:39.1 [46] 46
47 46 athlete detail VACULÍK Jakub CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 47. /  Starší žáci 0:27:38.0 0:08:20.9 13:43.6 [47] 47 13:54.4 [48] 47
48 43 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 48. /  Starší žáci 0:27:40.8 0:08:23.7 13:47.3 [48] 48 13:53.4 [47] 48
49 42 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 Tj Lokomotiva Beroun 49. /  Starší žáci 0:30:00.5 0:10:43.4 14:11.9 [49] 49 15:48.6 [49] 49
50 44 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 50. /  Starší žáci 0:32:29.7 0:13:12.5 15:40.1 [50] 50 16:49.5 [50] 50
51 52 athlete detail RYS Lukáš CZE 2009 CK Jihočeské naděje 51. /  Starší žáci 0:33:28.7 0:14:11.6 16:30.1 [51] 51 16:58.6 [51] 51
--- 37 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team . /  Starší žáci DSQ --- 13:05.1 [45] 45 12:15.1 [39] 42

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.