TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #6 Slaný

MTB
DATE :17.11.2022 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 1 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Kadeti 0:28:15.6 0:00:00.0 09:28.5 [2] 2 09:18.1 [1] 1 09:28.9 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Kadeti 0:28:45.3 0:00:29.7 09:19.6 [1] 1 09:27.2 [2] 2 09:58.4 [11] 2
3 2 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Kadeti 0:28:52.6 0:00:36.9 09:28.7 [3] 3 09:36.3 [3] 3 09:47.4 [6] 3
4 20 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 4. /  Kadeti 0:28:59.8 0:00:44.2 09:44.0 [6] 6 09:41.6 [6] 5 09:34.2 [2] 4
5 8 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Kadeti 0:29:07.6 0:00:51.9 09:32.3 [4] 4 09:40.1 [5] 4 09:55.1 [10] 5
6 5 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 6. /  Kadeti 0:29:09.3 0:00:53.7 09:44.3 [7] 7 09:45.6 [10] 6 09:39.4 [4] 6
7 15 athlete detail MUŠÁLEK Jakub CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 7. /  Kadeti 0:29:10.8 0:00:55.2 09:48.3 [9] 9 09:45.1 [9] 9 09:37.4 [3] 7
8 6 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Kadeti 0:29:18.6 0:01:03.0 09:59.3 [13] 13 09:36.6 [4] 12 09:42.6 [5] 8
9 7 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 9. /  Kadeti 0:29:25.2 0:01:09.5 09:46.0 [8] 8 09:47.1 [11] 8 09:52.0 [8] 9
10 10 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Kadeti 0:29:25.6 0:01:10.0 09:37.5 [5] 5 09:58.3 [14] 11 09:49.6 [7] 10
11 9 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 11. /  Kadeti 0:29:28.1 0:01:12.5 09:50.0 [12] 12 09:43.8 [8] 10 09:54.2 [9] 11
12 4 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 12. /  Kadeti 0:29:44.8 0:01:29.2 09:49.0 [10] 10 09:43.8 [7] 7 10:11.9 [16] 12
13 28 athlete detail JANOUT Václav CZE 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Kadeti 0:30:02.8 0:01:47.2 10:04.2 [19] 19 09:55.8 [12] 15 10:02.6 [12] 13
14 19 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 14. /  Kadeti 0:30:18.1 0:02:02.5 10:02.5 [16] 16 09:57.3 [13] 14 10:18.1 [17] 14
15 11 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 15. /  Kadeti 0:30:21.1 0:02:05.4 09:59.3 [13] 13 10:15.7 [21] 17 10:06.0 [13] 15
16 33 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 16. /  Kadeti 0:30:23.3 0:02:07.7 10:08.0 [20] 20 10:08.0 [17] 19 10:07.2 [14] 16
17 12 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Kadeti 0:30:27.1 0:02:11.5 09:59.5 [15] 15 10:04.8 [15] 16 10:22.7 [19] 17
18 16 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 18. /  Kadeti 0:30:34.3 0:02:18.7 10:03.8 [18] 18 10:12.1 [19] 18 10:18.4 [18] 18
19 29 athlete detail FRIEDL Kryštof CZE 2007 ACT LERAK Blansko 19. /  Kadeti 0:30:40.8 0:02:25.2 09:49.7 [11] 11 10:09.6 [18] 13 10:41.4 [27] 19
20 21 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Kadeti 0:30:55.1 0:02:39.4 10:17.9 [22] 22 10:07.9 [16] 20 10:29.1 [22] 20
21 26 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 21. /  Kadeti 0:30:59.1 0:02:43.4 10:25.0 [23] 23 10:23.5 [24] 23 10:10.5 [15] 21
22 17 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 22. /  Kadeti 0:31:00.1 0:02:44.4 10:13.8 [21] 21 10:13.1 [20] 21 10:33.1 [23] 22
23 25 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 23. /  Kadeti 0:31:22.6 0:03:06.9 10:32.3 [26] 26 10:17.1 [22] 24 10:33.2 [24] 23
24 27 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 24. /  Kadeti 0:31:23.6 0:03:07.9 10:30.5 [24] 24 10:17.6 [23] 22 10:35.4 [25] 24
25 46 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Sebastián CZE 2008 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 25. /  Kadeti 0:31:31.1 0:03:15.4 10:43.0 [31] 31 10:24.1 [25] 28 10:23.9 [20] 25
26 23 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 26. /  Kadeti 0:31:43.6 0:03:27.9 10:45.5 [32] 32 10:29.6 [26] 30 10:28.4 [21] 26
27 24 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 27. /  Kadeti 0:31:44.3 0:03:28.7 10:36.0 [29] 29 10:30.6 [27] 26 10:37.6 [26] 27
28 41 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 28. /  Kadeti 0:31:59.1 0:03:43.5 10:35.7 [28] 28 10:31.1 [28] 27 10:52.2 [34] 28
29 22 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 29. /  Kadeti 0:32:01.6 0:03:45.9 10:31.4 [25] 25 10:42.9 [30] 29 10:47.1 [31] 29
30 30 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 30. /  Kadeti 0:32:02.1 0:03:46.4 10:34.2 [27] 27 10:31.3 [29] 25 10:56.4 [35] 30
31 18 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 31. /  Kadeti 0:32:09.1 0:03:53.4 10:03.5 [17] 17 11:13.6 [42] 31 10:51.9 [33] 31
32 38 athlete detail BEREZNICKI Kosma POL 2008 JKK Jeleniogórski Klub Kolarski 32. /  Kadeti 0:32:15.8 0:04:00.2 10:42.7 [30] 30 10:48.1 [32] 32 10:44.9 [28] 32
33 32 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 33. /  Kadeti 0:32:26.1 0:04:10.4 10:53.2 [34] 34 10:43.8 [31] 33 10:48.9 [32] 33
34 49 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 34. /  Kadeti 0:32:35.1 0:04:19.5 10:57.2 [35] 35 10:50.7 [33] 34 10:47.1 [30] 34
35 40 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 35. /  Kadeti 0:32:35.7 0:04:20.1 10:57.5 [36] 36 10:52.1 [34] 35 10:46.0 [29] 35
36 36 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 36. /  Kadeti 0:32:58.5 0:04:42.9 10:45.7 [33] 33 11:09.7 [38] 36 11:03.0 [37] 36
37 44 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 37. /  Kadeti 0:33:21.3 0:05:05.7 11:13.3 [39] 39 11:08.8 [36] 38 10:59.1 [36] 37
38 45 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 38. /  Kadeti 0:33:31.6 0:05:15.9 11:02.5 [37] 37 11:12.5 [40] 37 11:16.5 [40] 38
39 54 athlete detail HRONEK Jaroslav CZE 2007 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 39. /  Kadeti 0:33:51.3 0:05:35.7 11:28.5 [46] 46 11:10.1 [39] 43 11:12.6 [38] 39
40 47 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje 40. /  Kadeti 0:33:53.1 0:05:37.4 11:28.5 [45] 45 11:09.3 [37] 42 11:15.1 [39] 40
41 53 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 41. /  Kadeti 0:33:57.0 0:05:41.4 11:06.2 [38] 38 11:24.3 [45] 39 11:26.4 [44] 41
42 52 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 42. /  Kadeti 0:34:15.3 0:05:59.7 11:19.2 [41] 41 11:12.8 [41] 40 11:43.1 [50] 42
43 50 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 43. /  Kadeti 0:34:17.0 0:06:01.4 11:26.2 [43] 43 11:28.2 [49] 46 11:22.5 [42] 43
44 63 athlete detail LAPČÍK Ondřej CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 44. /  Kadeti 0:34:22.8 0:06:07.2 11:32.0 [48] 48 11:26.3 [47] 49 11:24.4 [43] 44
45 34 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 45. /  Kadeti 0:34:23.3 0:06:07.7 11:26.0 [42] 42 11:30.1 [50] 47 11:27.1 [45] 45
46 66 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 46. /  Kadeti 0:34:29.0 0:06:13.4 11:31.3 [47] 47 11:24.8 [46] 48 11:32.9 [47] 46
47 60 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj CZE 2008 Open Cycling Academy Z.s. 47. /  Kadeti 0:34:40.8 0:06:25.2 11:18.5 [40] 40 11:17.3 [44] 41 12:04.9 [53] 47
48 42 athlete detail SARNOVSKÝ Teodor CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 48. /  Kadeti 0:34:47.5 0:06:31.9 11:27.0 [44] 44 11:27.2 [48] 45 11:53.3 [52] 48
49 48 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 49. /  Kadeti 0:34:48.0 0:06:32.4 11:35.0 [50] 50 11:43.8 [54] 50 11:29.1 [46] 49
50 58 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 50. /  Kadeti 0:35:03.3 0:06:47.7 11:49.0 [52] 52 11:35.1 [51] 51 11:39.1 [48] 50
51 35 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 51. /  Kadeti 0:35:06.8 0:06:51.2 12:31.5 [55] 55 11:17.1 [43] 53 11:18.1 [41] 51
52 56 athlete detail BUBLÍK František CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 52. /  Kadeti 0:35:09.0 0:06:53.4 11:48.8 [51] 51 11:37.8 [52] 52 11:42.4 [49] 52
53 61 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 53. /  Kadeti 0:35:35.2 0:07:19.6 11:34.2 [49] 49 11:08.1 [35] 44 12:52.8 [55] 53
54 65 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 54. /  Kadeti 0:35:35.2 0:07:19.6 12:06.7 [53] 53 11:41.8 [53] 54 11:46.5 [51] 54
55 62 athlete detail ŠENOLD Prokop CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 55. /  Kadeti 0:37:17.3 0:09:01.7 12:10.7 [54] 54 12:39.8 [55] 55 12:26.6 [54] 55
56 64 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 56. /  Kadeti 0:39:00.0 0:10:44.4 12:42.0 [56] 56 12:50.8 [56] 56 13:27.1 [56] 56
57 57 athlete detail VOSÁHLO Filip CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 57. /  Kadeti 0:30:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 14:29.6 [57] 57 16:23.3 [57] 57 --- ---
58 59 athlete detail ZOPKA Jan Roman CZE 2007 Talent Bike Cycling team 58. /  Kadeti 0:14:59.0 - 2 Lap(s) 14:59.0 [58] 58 --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.