TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #6 Slaný

MTB
DATE :17.11.2022 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 1 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:37:29.1 0:00:00.0 09:11.3 [1] 1 09:17.7 [1] 1 09:35.8 [5] 2 09:24.1 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:37:39.6 0:00:10.4 09:14.6 [2] 2 09:24.8 [3] 2 09:25.2 [1] 1 09:34.9 [3] 2
3 7 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:38:00.6 0:00:31.4 09:44.7 [7] 7 09:22.7 [2] 6 09:28.5 [2] 5 09:24.6 [2] 3
4 5 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 4. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:38:19.1 0:00:49.9 09:27.7 [5] 5 09:25.6 [4] 4 09:34.9 [4] 4 09:50.7 [4] 4
5 4 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:38:28.6 0:00:59.4 09:24.4 [3] 3 09:25.9 [5] 3 09:32.7 [3] 3 10:05.4 [10] 5
6 8 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 6. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:39:02.3 0:01:33.2 09:24.9 [4] 4 09:30.1 [6] 5 10:03.5 [10] 6 10:03.6 [9] 6
7 12 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 7. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:39:19.8 0:01:50.7 09:27.7 [5] 5 09:48.9 [9] 7 09:52.5 [6] 7 10:10.7 [11] 7
8 15 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 8. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:39:35.8 0:02:06.7 09:51.7 [9] 9 09:48.4 [8] 8 09:54.2 [8] 8 10:01.4 [7] 8
9 6 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 9. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:39:50.6 0:02:21.4 09:58.4 [11] 11 09:43.9 [7] 9 10:04.9 [12] 10 10:03.3 [8] 9
10 16 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:39:56.7 0:02:27.6 09:53.2 [10] 10 09:51.9 [10] 10 09:59.5 [9] 9 10:12.0 [12] 10
11 10 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:40:09.6 0:02:40.4 10:01.4 [13] 13 10:01.0 [12] 12 10:09.4 [14] 12 09:57.7 [6] 11
12 18 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:40:23.0 0:02:53.8 10:12.9 [16] 16 09:59.1 [11] 13 09:53.2 [7] 11 10:17.5 [16] 12
13 27 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 13. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:40:28.3 0:02:59.2 10:22.9 [18] 18 10:04.9 [13] 17 10:03.5 [11] 15 09:56.9 [5] 13
14 14 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 14. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:40:32.3 0:03:03.2 10:06.7 [14] 14 10:05.9 [14] 14 10:06.0 [13] 13 10:13.6 [14] 14
15 11 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:40:47.1 0:03:17.9 10:09.7 [15] 15 10:07.6 [16] 15 10:13.2 [15] 14 10:16.4 [15] 15
16 9 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 16. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:41:05.6 0:03:36.4 09:47.4 [8] 8 10:06.4 [15] 11 10:48.7 [20] 16 10:22.9 [17] 16
17 17 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:41:12.8 0:03:43.7 09:58.4 [11] 11 10:43.1 [20] 18 10:18.7 [17] 18 10:12.4 [13] 17
18 19 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 18. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:41:45.8 0:04:16.7 10:14.9 [17] 17 10:11.6 [17] 16 10:16.5 [16] 17 11:02.6 [20] 18
19 23 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 19. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:42:13.3 0:04:44.2 10:31.4 [19] 19 10:15.0 [18] 19 10:32.5 [18] 19 10:54.2 [18] 19
20 32 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:43:10.0 0:05:40.9 10:46.4 [20] 20 10:32.4 [19] 20 10:54.5 [21] 20 10:56.6 [19] 20
21 30 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 21. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:44:04.3 0:06:35.2 11:09.9 [24] 24 10:43.4 [21] 22 10:56.4 [22] 22 11:14.4 [21] 21
22 26 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 22. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:44:36.8 0:07:07.7 11:05.9 [23] 23 10:56.9 [23] 23 11:14.0 [23] 23 11:19.9 [22] 22
23 20 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 23. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:46:12.0 0:08:42.9 11:03.4 [22] 22 11:20.4 [24] 24 11:53.7 [26] 24 11:54.4 [23] 23
24 24 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 24. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:47:23.3 0:09:54.1 10:51.2 [21] 21 10:50.6 [22] 21 10:45.0 [19] 21 14:56.4 [25] 24
25 31 athlete detail HURDA Vojtěch CZE 2005 kola-bbm.cz 25. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:47:29.3 0:10:00.2 11:48.1 [26] 26 11:34.9 [25] 25 11:46.7 [24] 25 12:19.5 [24] 25
26 28 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 26. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:35:24.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:44.4 [25] 25 11:49.9 [26] 26 11:49.6 [25] 26 --- ---
27 25 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 27. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:35:59.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:50.4 [27] 27 11:53.7 [27] 27 12:14.8 [27] 27 --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM . /  Men Junior / Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Men Junior / Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA . /  Men Junior / Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.