TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #6 Slaný

MTB
DATE :17.11.2022 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 1 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 1. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:42:17.4 0:00:00.0 10:35.8 [1] 1 10:34.6 [1] 1 10:31.8 [3] 1 10:34.9 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail KRAHL Judith GER 2001 Heizomat p/b Kloster Kitchen Women U23 / Ženy U23 2. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:42:43.9 0:00:26.4 10:40.9 [3] 3 10:35.4 [2] 2 10:37.8 [5] 2 10:49.7 [2] 2
3 5 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 3. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:43:05.1 0:00:47.7 10:41.1 [4] 4 10:55.6 [3] 4 10:37.0 [4] 3 10:51.2 [3] 3
4 3 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 4. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:43:28.4 0:01:10.9 10:36.1 [2] 2 11:00.4 [4] 3 10:45.8 [6] 4 11:05.9 [4] 4
5 6 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV Women Junior / Juniorky 5. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:44:47.9 0:02:30.4 11:07.6 [5] 5 11:06.9 [5] 5 11:13.3 [7] 5 11:19.9 [6] 5
6 4 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Women U23 / Ženy U23 6. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:45:16.6 0:02:59.2 11:08.1 [6] 6 11:30.2 [8] 6 11:23.8 [8] 6 11:14.4 [5] 6
7 11 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Women Junior / Juniorky 7. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:45:29.8 0:03:12.4 11:17.4 [7] 7 11:21.1 [6] 7 11:28.5 [10] 7 11:22.7 [7] 7
8 8 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 Liv ELMTRADE Racing --- 8. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:46:11.8 0:03:54.4 11:33.5 [9] 9 11:28.3 [7] 8 11:27.9 [9] 8 11:41.9 [8] 8
9 7 athlete detail SEIDEL Clea GER 2002 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team Women U23 / Ženy U23 9. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:47:02.3 0:04:44.9 11:22.8 [8] 8 11:53.8 [10] 9 11:44.7 [11] 10 12:00.9 [10] 9
10 25 athlete detail KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team Women U23 / Ženy U23 10. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:47:36.1 0:05:18.6 12:02.1 [10] 10 11:46.3 [9] 10 11:51.0 [12] 11 11:56.5 [9] 10
11 9 athlete detail LUTTUSCHKA Larissa GER 1997 Stevens Racing Team --- 11. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:49:38.8 0:07:21.4 12:17.1 [12] 12 12:26.3 [11] 11 12:34.8 [14] 12 12:20.5 [12] 11
12 16 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Women Junior / Juniorky 12. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:49:39.1 0:07:21.7 12:21.8 [14] 14 12:34.5 [13] 13 12:39.5 [17] 14 12:03.1 [11] 12
13 23 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV Women U23 / Ženy U23 13. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:50:09.5 0:07:52.1 12:36.1 [16] 16 12:27.0 [12] 15 12:27.4 [13] 13 12:38.8 [16] 13
14 19 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Women Junior / Juniorky 14. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:50:18.6 0:08:01.1 12:37.3 [18] 18 12:42.2 [17] 17 12:35.2 [15] 17 12:23.6 [13] 14
15 12 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV Women Junior / Juniorky 15. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:50:24.6 0:08:07.1 12:09.8 [11] 11 13:04.7 [19] 16 12:39.0 [16] 16 12:30.9 [14] 15
16 22 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Women Junior / Juniorky 16. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:51:19.6 0:09:02.1 12:21.3 [13] 13 12:34.5 [14] 12 13:14.0 [19] 18 13:09.6 [17] 16
17 14 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Women Junior / Juniorky 17. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:51:28.3 0:09:10.9 12:22.0 [15] 15 12:35.3 [15] 14 13:52.7 [22] 19 12:38.1 [15] 17
18 13 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Women U23 / Ženy U23 18. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:52:18.6 0:10:01.1 13:07.6 [20] 20 12:40.8 [16] 18 13:15.7 [20] 20 13:14.4 [18] 18
19 17 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník Women Junior / Juniorky 19. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:52:33.8 0:10:16.4 13:01.1 [19] 19 12:54.4 [18] 20 13:13.1 [18] 21 13:25.1 [19] 19
20 18 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Women Junior / Juniorky 20. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:53:26.1 0:11:08.6 12:36.1 [17] 17 13:18.4 [20] 19 13:50.3 [21] 22 13:41.1 [20] 20
21 20 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje Women Junior / Juniorky 21. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:34:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 13:35.3 [21] 21 13:41.3 [21] 21 07:25.3 [1] 9 --- ---
22 21 athlete detail SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Women Junior / Juniorky 22. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:37:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 13:39.9 [22] 22 14:39.2 [22] 22 09:22.7 [2] 15 --- ---
23 24 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Michaela CZE 2003 Cyklo Bendl Women U23 / Ženy U23 23. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:29:40.0 - 2 Lap(s) 14:04.3 [23] 23 15:35.6 [23] 23 --- --- --- ---
24 27 athlete detail MOTYČKOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team Women Junior / Juniorky 24. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:33:10.0 - 2 Lap(s) 16:10.8 [24] 24 16:59.1 [24] 24 --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Women Junior / Juniorky . /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.