TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #6 Slaný

MTB
DATE :17.11.2022 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 9 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 1. /  Kadetky 0:30:58.0 0:00:00.0 10:22.3 [1] 1 10:11.5 [2] 1 10:24.2 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 2. /  Kadetky 0:31:27.8 0:00:29.7 10:22.7 [2] 2 10:25.1 [3] 2 10:39.9 [2] 2
3 2 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 3. /  Kadetky 0:31:49.0 0:00:50.9 10:25.7 [4] 4 10:32.9 [4] 3 10:50.4 [5] 3
4 4 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadetky 0:32:13.0 0:01:14.9 10:49.3 [8] 8 10:35.5 [5] 6 10:48.1 [4] 4
5 7 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 5. /  Kadetky 0:32:14.0 0:01:15.9 10:40.2 [6] 6 10:51.1 [8] 7 10:42.6 [3] 5
6 3 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 Force team Špicar 6. /  Kadetky 0:32:14.5 0:01:16.4 10:39.4 [5] 5 10:44.4 [6] 5 10:50.6 [6] 6
7 6 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 7. /  Kadetky 0:33:30.0 0:02:31.9 10:45.2 [7] 7 11:32.1 [12] 8 11:12.6 [8] 7
8 18 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Kadetky 0:33:31.3 0:02:33.2 11:03.6 [9] 9 11:21.1 [9] 9 11:06.4 [7] 8
9 10 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 9. /  Kadetky 0:33:49.8 0:02:51.7 11:11.4 [11] 11 11:24.6 [10] 11 11:13.6 [9] 9
10 12 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 10. /  Kadetky 0:34:08.0 0:03:09.9 11:11.9 [12] 12 11:33.9 [13] 12 11:22.1 [10] 10
11 11 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 11. /  Kadetky 0:34:29.3 0:03:31.2 11:03.7 [10] 10 11:26.9 [11] 10 11:58.6 [12] 11
12 5 athlete detail CERMANOVÁ Antonie CZE 2008 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 12. /  Kadetky 0:34:40.0 0:03:41.9 10:23.4 [3] 3 10:46.1 [7] 4 13:30.4 [20] 12
13 20 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Kadetky 0:34:51.5 0:03:53.4 11:23.2 [13] 13 11:34.6 [14] 13 11:53.6 [11] 13
14 8 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 14. /  Kadetky 0:35:40.7 0:04:42.6 11:29.9 [14] 14 11:54.6 [15] 14 12:16.0 [15] 14
15 14 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadetky 0:36:09.4 0:05:11.3 11:53.4 [16] 16 12:11.9 [17] 16 12:04.0 [13] 15
16 19 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadetky 0:36:20.1 0:05:22.1 11:49.6 [15] 15 12:08.9 [16] 15 12:21.5 [16] 16
17 15 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  Kadetky 0:36:53.4 0:05:55.3 12:20.2 [19] 19 12:27.1 [19] 19 12:06.0 [14] 17
18 17 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 18. /  Kadetky 0:37:10.9 0:06:12.8 12:14.1 [18] 18 12:24.1 [18] 17 12:32.5 [18] 18
19 22 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 19. /  Kadetky 0:37:20.9 0:06:22.8 12:20.2 [19] 19 12:29.3 [20] 20 12:31.3 [17] 19
20 16 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 20. /  Kadetky 0:37:45.7 0:06:47.6 12:10.1 [17] 17 12:34.1 [21] 18 13:01.3 [19] 20
21 21 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 21. /  Kadetky 0:40:51.9 0:09:53.8 13:04.1 [21] 21 13:51.2 [22] 22 13:56.5 [21] 21
22 23 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 22. /  Kadetky 0:25:18.0 - 1 Lap(s) 15:22.1 [22] 22 09:55.8 [1] 21 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.