Mistrovství ČR v cyklokrosu

Road cycling
DATE :15.1.2023 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
1 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael 1992 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 1. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:33.7 0:00:00.0 08:47.1 [1] 1 08:40.8 [2] 1 08:56.2 [1] 1 09:04.1 [1] 1 09:20.4 [2] 1 09:19.4 [2] 1 09:25.4 [2] 1
2 17 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš 2003 Team Novo Nordisk 2. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:31.4 0:00:57.7 08:49.9 [3] 3 08:56.6 [4] 3 09:30.1 [4] 3 09:17.2 [2] 3 09:30.4 [5] 3 09:08.8 [1] 2 09:18.2 [1] 2
3 2 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 3. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:22.2 0:01:48.4 09:01.4 [4] 4 09:02.1 [5] 5 08:59.1 [2] 2 09:26.1 [5] 2 09:30.1 [4] 2 09:28.6 [3] 3 09:54.4 [4] 3
4 12 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 4. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:06:46.7 0:03:12.9 09:15.1 [6] 6 09:55.1 [14] 10 09:26.1 [3] 5 09:19.2 [4] 5 09:24.9 [3] 4 09:40.4 [5] 4 09:45.6 [3] 4
5 4 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 5. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:07:37.4 0:04:03.7 08:47.4 [2] 2 08:53.1 [3] 2 10:56.4 [17] 6 09:18.4 [3] 4 10:00.9 [8] 6 09:36.9 [4] 5 10:04.1 [5] 5
6 5 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 6. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:08:04.1 0:04:30.4 09:10.1 [5] 5 09:25.1 [6] 6 09:43.9 [5] 4 09:41.9 [6] 6 09:51.4 [6] 5 09:51.9 [6] 6 10:19.6 [10] 6
7 6 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj 2003 ATT Investments 7. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:08:49.6 0:05:15.9 09:24.8 [9] 9 09:31.1 [8] 7 09:54.4 [7] 8 09:49.9 [8] 8 10:06.1 [9] 9 09:58.1 [8] 7 10:04.9 [7] 7
8 8 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 8. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:09:17.6 0:05:43.9 09:20.1 [7] 7 08:40.8 [1] 4 11:11.0 [19] 11 10:00.1 [10] 10 09:18.8 [1] 7 10:37.5 [11] 8 10:09.1 [8] 8
9 3 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon 1999 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 9. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:09:39.4 0:06:05.7 09:31.6 [13] 13 09:26.6 [7] 8 09:46.9 [6] 7 09:45.7 [7] 7 10:07.4 [10] 8 10:42.4 [12] 9 10:18.6 [9] 9
10 10 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej 1982 DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM 10. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:09:48.1 0:06:14.4 09:31.5 [12] 12 09:42.9 [10] 12 09:58.1 [8] 12 10:05.4 [11] 11 10:15.1 [12] 10 10:09.9 [9] 11 10:04.9 [6] 10
11 29 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír 1990 D2mont Merida cycling team 11. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:10:19.9 0:06:46.2 09:48.5 [15] 15 09:46.2 [12] 14 10:03.7 [11] 13 10:10.6 [12] 13 09:57.4 [7] 11 09:56.4 [7] 10 10:36.9 [12] 11
12 9 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 12. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:11:23.1 0:07:49.4 09:23.4 [8] 8 09:47.1 [13] 11 10:01.4 [9] 10 09:59.9 [9] 9 10:54.9 [16] 13 10:46.6 [14] 13 10:29.6 [11] 12
13 7 athlete detail HULA Robert 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:11:38.6 0:08:04.9 09:29.8 [11] 11 09:38.4 [9] 9 10:03.1 [10] 9 10:23.7 [14] 12 10:27.9 [13] 12 10:42.9 [13] 12 10:52.6 [13] 13
14 13 athlete detail VIK Matěj 2004 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 14. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:18.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:46.8 [14] 14 10:06.4 [16] 15 10:16.6 [12] 15 10:41.1 [15] 15 10:07.4 [11] 14 10:19.4 [10] 14 --- ---
15 11 athlete detail KERL Maximilian 2004 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 15. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:29.4 [10] 10 09:45.6 [11] 13 10:54.6 [15] 14 10:22.6 [13] 14 --- --- --- 15 --- ---
16 15 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 16. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:06.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:54.4 [16] 16 09:59.5 [15] 16 10:56.7 [18] 16 10:45.3 [17] 16 10:30.0 [14] 15 --- --- --- ---
17 14 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš 1998 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 17. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:36.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:56.5 [17] 17 10:24.0 [19] 17 10:40.8 [14] 17 10:43.5 [16] 17 10:51.0 [15] 16 --- --- --- ---
18 21 athlete detail KALOJIROS Tomáš 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY cycling team 18. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:53:03.0 - 2 Lap(s) 10:00.1 [18] 18 10:23.1 [18] 18 10:39.6 [13] 18 10:52.9 [18] 18 11:07.0 [17] 17 --- --- --- ---
19 16 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch 2002 KC HLINSKO 19. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:42:48.0 - 3 Lap(s) 10:22.4 [19] 19 10:16.4 [17] 19 10:55.8 [16] 19 11:13.2 [19] 19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 30 athlete detail BENDA Michal 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 20. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:44:33.0 - 3 Lap(s) 10:48.1 [20] 20 10:55.1 [20] 20 11:31.1 [21] 20 11:18.5 [20] 20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 24 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 21. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:33:36.0 - 4 Lap(s) 10:51.6 [21] 21 11:12.6 [21] 21 11:31.6 [22] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 26 athlete detail KOBLIC Radek 1993 Hello CTW 22. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:34:32.0 - 4 Lap(s) 11:10.9 [23] 23 11:30.8 [22] 22 11:50.1 [23] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 25 athlete detail KUBÍN Michael 1993 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 23. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:34:35.0 - 4 Lap(s) 11:04.1 [22] 22 12:01.8 [24] 23 11:28.9 [20] 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 22 athlete detail SWÁROVSKÝ Michal 1998 ZPcyklo PROOFY cycling team 24. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:35:24.0 - 4 Lap(s) 11:18.6 [24] 24 11:47.6 [23] 24 12:17.6 [24] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 18 athlete detail LEBEDA František 1977 CK Jihočeské naděje 25. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:24:48.0 - 5 Lap(s) 11:57.6 [25] 25 12:50.3 [25] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 19 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim 2001 Kolokrám 26. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:25.0 - 5 Lap(s) 12:11.8 [26] 26 13:13.1 [28] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 23 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan 2002 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 27. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:26.0 - 5 Lap(s) 12:16.6 [27] 27 13:09.3 [26] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 20 athlete detail BĚLECKÝ Petr 1985 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 28. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:28.0 - 5 Lap(s) 12:18.6 [29] 29 13:09.3 [27] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 28 athlete detail SVATOŠ Václav 1986 TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 29. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:38.0 - 5 Lap(s) 12:18.8 [30] 30 13:19.1 [29] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 27 athlete detail VENC Štěpán 2004 CYKLO ATOM 30. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:48.0 - 5 Lap(s) 12:17.1 [28] 28 13:30.8 [30] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.