Mistrovství ČR v cyklokrosu

Road cycling
DATE :15.1.2023 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 3 athlete detail KUBA Jakub 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:44:25.0 0:00:00.0 08:44.1 [2] 2 08:43.3 [2] 1 08:54.3 [2] 1 08:54.7 [2] 1 09:08.4 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:45:04.2 0:00:39.2 08:42.7 [1] 1 08:51.4 [3] 2 09:02.1 [6] 3 08:56.5 [3] 2 09:31.2 [4] 2
3 6 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:45:10.9 0:00:45.9 09:29.8 [11] 11 08:39.8 [1] 7 08:50.5 [1] 6 08:41.1 [1] 3 09:29.5 [3] 3
4 1 athlete detail HOJKA František 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:45:25.4 0:01:00.4 08:50.8 [4] 4 08:55.3 [4] 5 08:58.1 [5] 5 09:05.6 [4] 4 09:35.4 [7] 4
5 7 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:45:42.7 0:01:17.7 --- --- --- 3 08:55.8 [4] 2 09:35.5 [9] 6 09:32.1 [5] 5
6 8 athlete detail FRIEDEL David 2006 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 6. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:45:55.9 0:01:30.9 09:03.6 [5] 5 09:06.3 [6] 8 09:04.5 [7] 7 09:22.7 [5] 7 09:18.6 [2] 6
7 4 athlete detail SAMEC Filip 2005 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 7. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:46:15.4 0:01:50.4 --- --- --- 4 08:55.7 [3] 4 09:32.7 [8] 5 10:05.4 [13] 7
8 19 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 8. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:46:57.9 0:02:32.9 09:14.3 [7] 7 09:14.1 [8] 10 09:26.5 [10] 10 09:28.9 [6] 10 09:33.9 [6] 8
9 10 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav 2006 LAWI junior team 9. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:47:07.4 0:02:42.4 09:37.3 [14] 14 09:04.4 [5] 11 09:10.5 [8] 9 09:31.1 [7] 9 09:43.9 [9] 9
10 9 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 10. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:47:16.4 0:02:51.4 08:48.3 [3] 3 09:09.6 [7] 6 09:25.0 [9] 8 09:49.4 [11] 8 10:03.9 [11] 10
11 16 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:48:14.1 0:03:49.1 09:06.3 [6] 6 09:15.1 [9] 9 09:38.3 [11] 11 09:59.4 [13] 11 10:14.8 [15] 11
12 17 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš 2006 LAWI junior team 12. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:17.4 0:04:52.4 --- --- --- 21 09:41.5 [12] 18 09:54.8 [12] 15 09:53.6 [10] 12
13 11 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 13. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:19.9 0:04:54.9 09:26.8 [10] 10 10:42.3 [21] 23 09:47.3 [14] 22 09:42.6 [10] 18 09:40.6 [8] 13
14 18 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 14. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:28.3 0:05:03.3 09:22.2 [9] 9 09:45.9 [14] 14 09:53.4 [15] 12 10:11.5 [17] 12 10:15.1 [16] 14
15 22 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 15. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:39.4 0:05:14.4 09:36.6 [13] 13 09:31.4 [11] 13 10:03.5 [19] 13 10:23.3 [18] 17 10:04.4 [12] 15
16 20 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj 2006 LAWI junior team 16. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:43.4 0:05:18.4 09:44.4 [18] 18 09:43.6 [13] 17 09:44.3 [13] 15 10:10.9 [15] 13 10:20.1 [18] 16
17 12 athlete detail TABARA Šimon 2005 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike 17. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:48.9 0:05:23.9 09:37.3 [15] 15 09:50.1 [15] 16 09:57.5 [16] 16 10:06.9 [14] 16 10:16.9 [17] 17
18 26 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 18. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:49:55.2 0:05:30.2 09:30.1 [12] 12 09:41.9 [12] 15 10:00.0 [17] 14 10:11.4 [16] 14 10:31.6 [20] 18
19 5 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 19. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:50:24.4 0:05:59.4 09:37.8 [16] 16 09:27.4 [10] 12 10:23.3 [22] 17 10:29.1 [19] 19 10:26.6 [19] 19
20 23 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 20. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:50:35.6 0:06:10.6 09:44.1 [17] 17 10:00.9 [17] 20 10:02.3 [18] 20 10:33.6 [20] 21 10:14.6 [14] 20
21 25 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof 2006 TEAM AUTO EDER 21. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:50:59.6 0:06:34.6 09:17.6 [8] 8 10:18.1 [19] 18 10:10.8 [21] 19 10:34.1 [22] 20 10:38.8 [21] 21
22 13 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 22. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:51:30.1 0:07:05.1 09:44.8 [19] 19 09:59.6 [16] 19 10:08.3 [20] 21 10:33.9 [21] 22 11:03.4 [23] 22
23 21 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:52:19.1 0:07:54.1 09:51.1 [20] 20 10:02.1 [18] 22 10:26.2 [24] 23 11:00.2 [23] 23 10:59.4 [22] 23
24 27 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 24. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:53:08.1 0:08:43.1 09:58.8 [21] 21 10:23.6 [20] 24 10:26.0 [23] 24 11:05.6 [24] 24 11:13.8 [24] 24
25 24 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar 2006 LAWI junior team 25. /  Men Junior / Junioři 0:36:01.0 - 2 Lap(s) 11:49.8 [22] 22 12:26.5 [22] 25 11:44.5 [25] 25 --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail JANOUT Jan 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Men Junior / Junioři DNF --- 09:44.3 [-] --- 20:17.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail UHER David 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Men Junior / Junioři DNF --- 09:48.1 [-] --- 19:56.0 [-] --- 29:53.8 [-] --- 40:35.6 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.