ROUVY Velká cena Vimperka MTB XCO

MTB
DATE :18.9.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 101 athlete detail KIRCHBERGER Tobias GER 2005 SRT-Protective Factoryteam 1. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:08:29.5 0:00:00.0 08:16.1 [1] 1 11:39.6 [1] 1 12:00.6 [1] 1 11:56.4 [1] 1 12:17.8 [1] 1 12:18.7 [1] 1
2 200 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:11:16.7 0:02:47.2 09:01.1 [8] 8 12:14.6 [2] 4 12:18.1 [2] 2 12:27.6 [2] 2 12:36.4 [2] 2 12:38.6 [2] 2
3 106 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 3. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:13:10.9 0:04:41.4 08:27.8 [2] 2 12:36.1 [3] 2 12:53.1 [3] 3 12:59.4 [3] 3 13:04.1 [3] 3 13:10.1 [4] 3
4 118 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 4. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:14:01.2 0:05:31.7 08:28.1 [3] 3 12:44.1 [5] 3 13:37.9 [10] 5 13:03.4 [4] 4 13:05.9 [4] 4 13:01.6 [3] 4
5 108 athlete detail KRAUSE Georg GER 2005 Dresdner SC. 1898 e.V./Phillippi Racing Team 5. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:15:03.9 0:06:34.4 08:30.1 [4] 4 13:06.2 [6] 6 13:27.3 [9] 6 13:21.1 [8] 5 13:14.1 [5] 5 13:24.9 [8] 5
6 110 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 6. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:15:17.9 0:06:48.4 08:58.3 [6] 6 13:06.4 [7] 7 13:17.6 [6] 7 13:18.1 [6] 7 13:17.1 [6] 6 13:20.1 [6] 6
7 116 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 7. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:15:37.9 0:07:08.4 08:58.6 [7] 7 13:12.1 [8] 8 13:18.4 [7] 8 13:17.1 [5] 8 13:27.4 [8] 7 13:24.1 [7] 7
8 109 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM 8. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:15:46.9 0:07:17.4 08:45.0 [5] 5 12:38.9 [4] 5 13:17.1 [5] 4 13:48.9 [11] 6 13:49.1 [11] 8 13:27.6 [9] 8
9 115 athlete detail SOMMR Ondřej CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 9. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:15:51.2 0:07:21.7 09:02.8 [9] 9 13:18.1 [9] 9 13:22.9 [8] 10 13:20.1 [7] 10 13:18.1 [7] 9 13:28.9 [10] 9
10 112 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:16:47.1 0:08:17.6 09:10.8 [11] 11 13:20.4 [10] 11 13:10.1 [4] 9 13:21.8 [9] 9 13:35.4 [9] 10 14:08.4 [11] 10
11 107 athlete detail KRAMMER Jonathan AUT 2004 URC Bikerei/ Vlow Racing TEAM 11. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:17:35.4 0:09:05.9 09:08.1 [10] 10 13:21.9 [11] 10 13:40.4 [11] 11 13:23.6 [10] 11 13:46.9 [10] 11 14:14.4 [12] 11
12 105 athlete detail PUUORG Johann Mattias EST 2004 Estonian MTB Team 12. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:18:46.6 0:10:17.1 09:10.8 [12] 12 13:41.4 [13] 12 14:07.1 [13] 13 14:02.1 [13] 13 14:33.4 [13] 13 13:11.6 [5] 12
13 119 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Martin CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 13. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:20:51.6 0:12:22.1 09:12.3 [13] 13 13:40.4 [12] 13 13:58.1 [12] 12 13:58.6 [12] 12 14:25.9 [12] 12 15:36.1 [13] 13
14 111 athlete detail CLARK Elijah USA 2004 CTS Cycling Team 14. /  Junioři (2004-2005) 1:13:36.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:17.3 [14] 14 15:25.1 [14] 14 15:38.6 [14] 14 16:03.9 [14] 14 16:11.3 [14] 14 --- ---
--- 104 athlete detail SCHMIDT Nils GER 2005 GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING TEAM . /  Junioři (2004-2005) DNF --- 09:01.0 [-] --- 22:46.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Junioři (2004-2005) DNF --- 09:03.8 [-] --- 22:32.0 [-] --- 36:15.2 [-] --- 52:13.3 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 120 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno . /  Junioři (2004-2005) DNF --- 09:46.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.