ROUVY Velká cena Vimperka MTB XCO

MTB
DATE :18.9.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
1 1 athlete detail WAWAK Bartlomiej POL 1993 Polish Cycling Federation 1. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:23:54.6 0:00:00.0 07:32.5 [1] 1 10:37.0 [1] 1 10:42.1 [1] 1 10:48.4 [1] 1 0:10:46.1 [1] 1 0:10:54.4 [1] 1 11:13.6 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail CINK Ondřej CZE 1990 Czech Cycling Team 2. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:27:13.9 0:03:19.2 07:34.9 [2] 2 11:01.6 [2] 2 11:09.9 [2] 2 11:14.1 [2] 2 0:11:25.1 [3] 2 0:11:33.4 [2] 2 11:33.4 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:29:08.1 0:05:13.4 07:49.4 [3] 3 11:21.6 [5] 4 11:40.4 [6] 5 11:32.4 [3] 4 0:11:24.6 [2] 3 0:11:36.4 [3] 3 11:49.9 [3] 3
4 8 athlete detail KÖNIG Tobias GER 2002 TB Performance Lab- Arc8 / MSC Wiesenbach 4. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:29:27.8 0:05:33.2 07:49.8 [4] 4 11:01.6 [3] 3 11:28.9 [3] 3 11:53.1 [8] 3 0:11:35.1 [5] 4 0:11:48.6 [5] 4 11:51.1 [4] 4
5 11 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 MONDRAKER Racing team 5. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:30:08.1 0:06:13.4 07:56.3 [5] 5 11:14.9 [4] 5 11:39.6 [5] 4 11:45.6 [6] 5 0:11:34.1 [4] 5 0:11:49.2 [6] 5 12:07.6 [7] 5
6 7 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 6. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:31:08.1 0:07:13.4 08:00.3 [6] 6 11:37.1 [6] 6 11:36.4 [4] 6 11:39.4 [5] 6 0:11:49.4 [7] 6 0:11:56.8 [7] 6 12:04.6 [6] 6
7 10 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized 7. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:32:05.3 0:08:10.7 08:01.3 [7] 7 11:42.6 [8] 7 11:51.7 [7] 7 11:48.6 [7] 7 0:12:02.9 [8] 7 0:12:07.1 [8] 7 12:10.1 [8] 7
8 6 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team 8. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:34:57.0 0:11:02.3 08:05.8 [8] 8 11:40.8 [7] 8 15:34.4 [14] 14 11:37.4 [4] 14 0:11:39.1 [6] 13 0:11:40.7 [4] 8 11:53.1 [5] 8
9 20 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 9. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:35:33.8 0:11:39.1 08:22.8 [9] 9 12:29.9 [14] 12 12:26.7 [10] 11 12:04.1 [9] 8 0:12:33.1 [12] 8 0:12:27.1 [9] 9 12:40.9 [9] 9
10 17 athlete detail KAHL Finn GER 2003 TB Performance Lab - Arc8 / VC Darmstadt 1899 10. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:36:07.6 0:12:12.9 08:33.1 [13] 13 12:19.6 [11] 13 12:18.5 [8] 9 12:18.9 [10] 9 0:12:33.1 [12] 9 0:12:34.1 [11] 10 12:43.6 [10] 10
11 14 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM 11. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:36:31.1 0:12:36.4 08:23.4 [10] 10 12:15.8 [10] 9 12:39.6 [13] 10 12:39.1 [13] 11 0:12:22.6 [9] 11 0:12:32.1 [10] 11 12:45.9 [11] 11
12 22 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 12. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:36:51.8 0:12:57.1 08:33.3 [14] 14 12:13.8 [9] 10 12:23.6 [9] 8 12:37.2 [12] 10 0:12:23.6 [10] 10 0:12:43.1 [12] 12 12:56.8 [12] 12
13 16 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel CZE 2001 MONDRAKER Racing team 13. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:24:56.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:29.1 [12] 12 12:24.6 [13] 14 12:28.0 [11] 12 12:36.8 [11] 12 0:12:31.1 [11] 12 0:13:10.4 [13] 13 13:16.6 [13] 13
14 18 athlete detail JOACHIMSTALER Manuel GER 2001 Team Jota / SV Altenstadt 14. /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) 1:27:01.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:28.8 [11] 11 12:22.9 [12] 11 12:39.1 [12] 13 12:45.9 [14] 13 0:13:24.9 [14] 14 0:13:22.8 [14] 14 13:57.2 [14] 14
--- 9 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 D2mont Merida Cycling Team . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNF --- 07:56.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 URC Bikerei/ Vlow Racing TEAM . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNF --- 08:04.0 [-] --- 19:48.3 [-] --- 32:02.7 [-] --- 48:18.3 [-] --- 1:01:15.0 [-] --- 1:51:44.5 [-] --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNF --- 09:43.1 [-] --- 24:44.2 [-] --- 41:30.9 [-] --- 57:47.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNF --- 08:24.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži Elite (2003 a st.) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.