Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plavání | # | D1 | # | Cyklistika | # | D2 | # | Běh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | SPÁLENSKÝ Robert | 1994 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 1. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:00:09.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 09:46.0 [5] | 5 | 00:58.3 [17] | 7 | 31:26.8 [4] | 4 | 00:43.1 [11] | 4 | 0:17:15.5 [2] | 1 | |
2 | 76 | KUČERA Vítězslav | 1993 | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | 2. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:00:10.2 | 0:00:00.5 | 09:45.1 [4] | 4 | 00:45.7 [9] | 4 | 31:13.3 [2] | 2 | 00:45.1 [13] | 3 | 0:17:41.0 [3] | 2 | |
3 | 17 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 1996 | TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou | 1. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:00:40.7 | 0:00:31.0 | 09:41.9 [3] | 3 | 00:51.4 [14] | 5 | 31:09.2 [1] | 1 | 00:39.7 [5] | 2 | 0:18:18.5 [4] | 3 | |
4 | 36 | SOMMER Vojtěch | 1996 | SK SLAVIA PRAHA | 2. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:01:06.3 | 0:00:56.6 | 09:41.5 [2] | 2 | 00:43.5 [6] | 1 | 31:20.2 [3] | 3 | 00:30.9 [1] | 1 | 0:18:50.2 [7] | 4 | |
5 | 35 | KRÁTKÝ Štěpán | 1995 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 3. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:01:58.5 | 0:01:48.8 | 10:00.3 [8] | 8 | 00:49.9 [12] | 8 | 31:47.4 [5] | 6 | 00:39.4 [4] | 6 | 0:18:41.5 [5] | 5 | |
6 | 83 | LEBEDA Václav | 1994 | ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON | 3. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:02:12.9 | 0:02:03.2 | 09:50.5 [7] | 7 | 00:35.5 [2] | 2 | 34:28.5 [14] | 10 | 00:49.3 [22] | 10 | 0:16:29.1 [1] | 6 | |
7 | 25 | KUNCL Šimon | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 4. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:02:24.7 | 0:02:15.0 | 09:46.7 [6] | 6 | 00:41.8 [5] | 3 | 31:57.6 [7] | 5 | 00:41.6 [7] | 5 | 0:19:17.0 [8] | 7 | |
8 | 64 | LINDUŠKA František | 1994 | B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE | 4. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:04:01.3 | 0:03:51.6 | 09:38.2 [1] | 1 | 00:56.5 [16] | 6 | 33:17.2 [10] | 7 | 00:44.5 [12] | 7 | 0:19:24.9 [9] | 8 | |
9 | 20 | ČULÍK Tomáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 5. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:04:15.9 | 0:04:06.2 | 11:05.3 [14] | 14 | 00:46.7 [11] | 14 | 32:47.4 [8] | 8 | 00:47.3 [17] | 8 | 0:18:49.2 [6] | 9 | |
10 | 18 | PROKOP Tomáš | 1996 | TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou | 6. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:05:30.9 | 0:05:21.2 | 11:04.6 [13] | 13 | 00:37.9 [3] | 12 | 32:59.8 [9] | 9 | 00:48.9 [20] | 9 | 0:19:59.7 [11] | 10 | |
11 | 9 | MAJER Jan | 1994 | TTK VŠ PLZEŇ | 5. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:06:23.3 | 0:06:13.6 | 12:01.8 [22] | 22 | 01:16.0 [23] | 22 | 31:52.8 [6] | 11 | 00:50.5 [23] | 11 | 0:20:22.2 [13] | 11 | |
12 | 7 | OTTENSCHLÄGER Oto | 1995 | Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov | 7. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:06:43.4 | 0:06:33.7 | 11:18.2 [18] | 18 | 01:23.2 [25] | 20 | 33:31.9 [11] | 13 | 00:47.8 [18] | 13 | 0:19:42.3 [10] | 12 | |
13 | 6 | VÍTOVÁ Linda | 1993 | HISPORT Team | 1. / Juniorky | 1:08:07.6 | 0:07:57.9 | 11:07.7 [17] | 17 | 00:33.2 [1] | 10 | 34:41.4 [16] | 14 | 00:48.9 [20] | 14 | 0:20:56.4 [15] | 13 | |
14 | 21 | VÍTŮ Martin | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 8. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:21.2 | 0:08:11.5 | 11:07.6 [16] | 16 | 00:43.9 [7] | 13 | 33:39.7 [12] | 12 | 00:38.2 [3] | 12 | 0:22:11.8 [17] | 14 | |
15 | 50 | VĚTROVSKÝ Jan | 1996 | E-On triatlon team | 9. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:28.8 | 0:08:19.1 | 10:24.0 [9] | 9 | 00:55.7 [15] | 9 | 36:11.4 [20] | 18 | 00:46.9 [16] | 18 | 0:20:10.8 [12] | 15 | |
16 | 22 | KÁŠKOVÁ Niki | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 1. / Dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:08:37.3 | 0:08:27.6 | 10:55.6 [11] | 11 | 00:45.8 [10] | 11 | 35:36.4 [18] | 17 | 00:41.9 [8] | 17 | 0:20:37.6 [14] | 16 | |
17 | 62 | POLÁČKOVÁ Pavlína | 1996 | EKOL TEAM o.s. | 2. / Dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:08:43.2 | 0:08:33.5 | 11:21.6 [19] | 19 | 00:50.5 [13] | 18 | 34:50.6 [17] | 16 | 00:42.3 [9] | 16 | 0:20:58.2 [16] | 17 | |
18 | 11 | VLČKOVÁ Veronika | 1996 | PSK KLATOVY | 3. / Dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:10:37.8 | 0:10:28.1 | 12:27.6 [24] | 24 | 01:12.4 [21] | 25 | 34:03.4 [13] | 19 | 00:35.7 [2] | 19 | 0:22:18.7 [18] | 18 | |
19 | 88 | KEŇA David | 1996 | TITAN sport club Zlín | 10. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:11:26.9 | 0:11:17.2 | 10:34.6 [10] | 10 | 01:28.7 [26] | 16 | 34:32.5 [15] | 15 | 00:57.7 [25] | 15 | 0:23:53.4 [21] | 19 | |
20 | 24 | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Veronika | 1995 | TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ | 4. / Dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:12:33.7 | 0:12:24.0 | 11:06.7 [15] | 15 | 00:59.2 [18] | 17 | 35:58.7 [19] | 20 | 00:42.8 [10] | 20 | 0:23:46.3 [20] | 20 | |
21 | 41 | ŠIMEČEK Václav | 1995 | --- | 11. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:16:15.7 | 0:16:06.0 | 15:37.5 [26] | 26 | 00:44.0 [8] | 26 | 36:35.6 [21] | 26 | 00:39.8 [6] | 26 | 0:22:38.8 [19] | 21 | |
22 | 19 | PROKOPOVÁ Daniela | 1994 | TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou | 2. / Juniorky | 1:17:10.7 | 0:17:01.0 | 12:29.2 [25] | 25 | 01:00.7 [19] | 24 | 38:21.8 [22] | 23 | 00:45.4 [14] | 23 | 0:24:33.6 [23] | 22 | |
23 | 61 | KARNÁ Anna | 1995 | EKOL TEAM o.s. | 5. / Dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:17:23.0 | 0:17:13.3 | 10:58.6 [12] | 12 | 01:02.3 [20] | 15 | 39:36.6 [26] | 21 | 00:46.6 [15] | 21 | 0:24:58.9 [24] | 23 | |
24 | 55 | PODLAHOVÁ Aneta | 1994 | Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec | 3. / Juniorky | 1:17:53.2 | 0:17:43.5 | 11:42.6 [21] | 21 | 01:22.8 [24] | 21 | 39:22.4 [24] | 25 | 00:52.7 [24] | 25 | 0:24:32.7 [22] | 24 | |
25 | 4 | VACHULKOVÁ Štěpánka | 1996 | Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov | 6. / Dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:20:35.2 | 0:20:25.5 | 11:34.9 [20] | 20 | 00:39.9 [4] | 19 | 39:26.6 [25] | 22 | 00:48.3 [19] | 22 | 0:28:05.5 [25] | 25 | |
26 | 26 | VAVERKA Pavel | 1996 | EKOL TEAM o.s. | 12. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:21:59.4 | 0:21:49.7 | 12:03.9 [23] | 23 | 01:15.8 [22] | 23 | 38:48.8 [23] | 24 | 00:58.9 [26] | 24 | 0:28:52.0 [26] | 26 | |
--- | 69 | KOHEL Petr | 1993 | SCV Blatná | . / Junioři 18-19 let | DNF | --- | 10:53.1 [-] | --- | 12:02.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 804 | PROCHÁTKOVÁ Michaela | 1995 | --- | . / Dorostenky 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 805 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela | 1995 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | . / Dorostenky 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 810 | HROCH Martin | 1994 | --- | . / Junioři 18-19 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 812 | SOUČEK Jiří | 1993 | HISPORT Team | . / Junioři 18-19 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 833 | BOUKALÍK Jan | 1996 | TriSK ČB | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 889 | KINC Lukáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 919 | TŘEBICKÁ Alena | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenky 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 929 | ČERVENKA Lukáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 938 | BORČIN Vladimír | 1996 | Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |