Pohár ZSL + MSR v bežeckom lyžovaní - MSR v bežeckom lyžovaní - teamsprint
DATE : | 25.3.2023 | PLACE : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen | 2. člen | Category | Time | Gap | 1 km | # | 2 km | # | 3 km | # | Finish | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BK OPALISKO Z.PORUBA 1 | HARBACH Adam | HARBACH Benjamín | 1. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:17.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:32.3 [3] | 3 | 02:31.0 [3] | 1 | 02:35.9 [2] | 1 | 02:37.7 [4] | 1 | |
2 | 2 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 2 | JANKO Teodor | GAJDOŠOVCI Andrej | 2. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:29.1 | 0:00:12.0 | 02:35.2 [4] | 4 | 02:31.5 [4] | 2 | 02:41.9 [4] | 3 | 02:40.3 [7] | 2 | |
3 | 6 | ŠK SKI RUŽOMBEROK 1 | PLASKÚR Matúš | PALGUTA Dávid | 3. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:30.3 | 0:00:13.2 | 02:48.6 [9] | 9 | 02:25.7 [2] | 4 | 02:44.8 [7] | 4 | 02:31.0 [2] | 3 | |
4 | 1 | LK SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 1 | SIBYLA Vincent Eliáš | HRONČEK Dominik | 4. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:35.1 | 0:00:18.0 | 02:28.6 [1] | 1 | 02:42.6 [10] | 3 | 02:33.6 [1] | 2 | 02:50.2 [10] | 4 | |
5 | 7 | TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY 1 | SVÄTOJÁNSKY Martin | KARKOŠIAK Emil | 5. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:40.3 | 0:00:23.2 | 02:47.7 [8] | 8 | 02:34.0 [6] | 7 | 02:43.9 [6] | 6 | 02:34.5 [3] | 5 | |
6 | 20 | SKI KLUB VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 4 | RIEDL Kryštof | VOLNÝ Lukáš | 6. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:40.6 | 0:00:23.5 | 02:46.6 [7] | 7 | 02:32.4 [5] | 6 | 02:43.7 [5] | 5 | 02:37.8 [5] | 6 | |
7 | 3 | ŠKP BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 | MAJLING Vincent | TKÁČ Tadeáš | 7. / Mladší žiaci | 0:10:55.4 | 0:00:38.3 | 02:54.3 [12] | 12 | 02:24.0 [1] | 5 | 03:10.2 [18] | 10 | 02:26.8 [1] | 7 | |
8 | 23 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 1 | VYTLAČIL Vojtěch | DIVÍN Jiří | 8. / Mladší žiaci | 0:11:02.6 | 0:00:45.5 | 02:41.7 [5] | 5 | 02:41.5 [9] | 8 | 02:50.3 [10] | 8 | 02:48.9 [9] | 8 | |
9 | 19 | UKS WIERCHY ZALESIE 1 | FLOREK Krzysztof | KONRAD Groń | 9. / Mladší žiaci | 0:11:11.5 | 0:00:54.4 | 03:00.7 [16] | 16 | 02:38.5 [7] | 11 | 02:54.0 [12] | 11 | 02:38.1 [6] | 9 | |
10 | 10 | ŠPORTOVÝ LYŽIARSKY KLUB SELCE 1 | ZLEVSKÝ Tomáš | POLÓNY Peter | 10. / Mladší žiaci | 0:11:21.8 | 0:01:04.6 | 02:31.1 [2] | 2 | 03:00.6 [15] | 9 | 02:37.9 [3] | 7 | 03:12.0 [17] | 10 | |
11 | 21 | TJ DOLNÍ LOMNÁ 1 | MITRENGA Samuel | SUSZKA Jiří | 11. / Mladší žiaci | 0:11:23.8 | 0:01:06.7 | 02:43.2 [6] | 6 | 02:50.7 [13] | 10 | 02:49.6 [9] | 9 | 03:00.2 [12] | 11 | |
12 | 4 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 3 | REBROŠ Oliver | KEPKO Michal | 12. / Mladší žiaci | 0:11:29.2 | 0:01:12.1 | 02:58.8 [15] | 15 | 02:40.6 [8] | 12 | 03:02.4 [17] | 13 | 02:47.3 [8] | 12 | |
13 | 18 | SKI KLUB RD RÝMAŘOV 1 | VYSTRČIL Kryštof | SVOBODA Matěj | 13. / Mladší žiaci | 0:11:42.0 | 0:01:24.9 | 02:51.7 [11] | 11 | 02:49.5 [11] | 13 | 02:57.1 [14] | 12 | 03:03.6 [13] | 13 | |
14 | 12 | KB PREDAJNÁ 1 | KAZÁR Jerguš | BEVILAQUA Daniel | 14. / Mladší žiaci | 0:12:09.4 | 0:01:52.3 | 02:58.4 [14] | 14 | 03:01.8 [16] | 15 | 03:00.4 [16] | 16 | 03:08.6 [15] | 14 | |
15 | 11 | ŠK ŠTRBA 1 | ZÁVACKÝ Matúš | ILAVSKÝ Maximilián | 15. / Mladší žiaci | 0:12:12.1 | 0:01:55.0 | 02:54.8 [13] | 13 | 03:09.4 [19] | 17 | 02:47.6 [8] | 14 | 03:20.2 [20] | 15 | |
16 | 8 | LK SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 2 | ČONTOFALSKÝ Peter | GIBALA Adam | 16. / Mladší žiaci | 0:12:14.7 | 0:01:57.6 | 02:49.3 [10] | 10 | 03:13.8 [20] | 16 | 02:53.7 [11] | 15 | 03:17.9 [19] | 16 | |
17 | 17 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 1 | PAJER Mateo | CIMERMAN Ondrej | 17. / Mladší žiaci | 0:12:28.5 | 0:02:11.4 | 03:02.0 [17] | 17 | 03:16.3 [22] | 19 | 02:54.2 [13] | 17 | 03:15.8 [18] | 17 | |
18 | 14 | LYŽIARSKY KLUB HRIŇOVÁ 1 | CEROVSKÝ Jaroslav | MICHÁLIK Dávid | 18. / Mladší žiaci | 0:12:30.0 | 0:02:12.8 | 03:03.9 [18] | 18 | 02:52.7 [14] | 14 | 03:23.0 [22] | 18 | 03:10.2 [16] | 18 | |
19 | 22 | SKI MOSTY 1 | SZEWCZYK Jan | KLUZ Roman | 19. / Mladší žiaci | 0:12:32.0 | 0:02:14.9 | 03:24.5 [20] | 20 | 02:50.0 [12] | 18 | 03:22.6 [21] | 19 | 02:54.7 [11] | 19 | |
20 | 24 | MIX ŠK BIATLON MANIA/RUŽOMBEROK | ŠIMOČKO Radovan | FRIČ Damián | 20. / Mladší žiaci | 0:13:00.1 | 0:02:43.0 | 03:35.5 [23] | 23 | 03:02.2 [17] | 20 | 03:15.6 [19] | 20 | 03:06.5 [14] | 20 | |
21 | 15 | TJ TATRAN HYBE 1 | JARIABEK Andrej | KUNÁK Ján | 21. / Mladší žiaci | 0:13:26.9 | 0:03:09.8 | 03:25.5 [21] | 21 | 03:16.1 [21] | 21 | 03:18.2 [20] | 21 | 03:26.9 [22] | 21 | |
22 | 13 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 4 | ŠVANTNER Michael | KEPKO Pavol | 22. / Mladší žiaci | 0:14:05.9 | 0:03:48.8 | 03:30.9 [22] | 22 | 03:27.8 [23] | 22 | 03:28.1 [23] | 23 | 03:39.0 [23] | 22 | |
23 | 9 | KBL JASNÁ LIPT. MIKULÁŠ 1 | HÚSENICA Ľuboš | HÚSENICA Matúš | 23. / Mladší žiaci | 0:14:07.1 | 0:03:50.0 | 03:15.9 [19] | 19 | 04:01.5 [25] | 24 | 02:58.5 [15] | 22 | 03:51.2 [25] | 23 | |
24 | 25 | MIX MKL KREMNICA / LÁTKY | NEMČOK Jakub Ľubomír | MARCINEK Juraj | 24. / Mladší žiaci | 0:14:29.5 | 0:04:12.4 | 03:37.6 [24] | 24 | 03:29.2 [24] | 23 | 03:32.0 [24] | 24 | 03:50.6 [24] | 24 | |
25 | 26 | MIX BEŽKÁRIK / RÝMAŘOV | ŠIMON Jeremy | VINOHRADNÍK Vít | 25. / Mladší žiaci | 0:15:02.7 | 0:04:45.6 | 04:11.7 [26] | 26 | 03:09.0 [18] | 25 | 04:21.5 [26] | 25 | 03:20.4 [21] | 25 | |
26 | 16 | MKL KREMNICA 1 | KOLOŇ Jakub | BALÁŽ Jakub | 26. / Mladší žiaci | 0:16:41.9 | 0:06:24.8 | 04:04.1 [25] | 25 | 04:25.9 [26] | 26 | 03:49.6 [25] | 26 | 04:22.1 [26] | 26 |