Pohár ZSL + MSR v bežeckom lyžovaní - MSR v bežeckom lyžovaní - teamsprint
DATE : | 25.3.2023 | PLACE : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen | 2. člen | Category | Time | Gap | 1 km | # | 2 km | # | 3 km | # | Finish | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | KB PREDAJNÁ 2 | KOVÁČ Ján | ŠUHAJDA Tomáš | 1. / Starší žiaci | 0:09:10.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:57.8 [1] | 1 | 02:14.9 [4] | 1 | 02:23.5 [1] | 1 | 02:34.0 [3] | 1 | |
2 | 78 | SKB VELKÉ KARLOVICE 1 | BALCAR Antonín | GELNAR Aleš | 2. / Starší žiaci | 0:09:27.7 | 0:00:17.3 | 02:04.8 [2] | 2 | 02:14.3 [3] | 2 | 02:31.7 [3] | 2 | 02:36.8 [4] | 2 | |
3 | 61 | MKL KREMNICA 1 | FALTÝNEK Adam | TURAN Šimon | 3. / Starší žiaci | 0:09:34.4 | 0:00:24.0 | 02:07.6 [3] | 3 | 02:15.1 [5] | 3 | 02:42.3 [4] | 3 | 02:29.2 [1] | 3 | |
4 | 69 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 3 | GAJDOŠOVCI Oliver | ZLEVSKÝ Filip | 4. / Starší žiaci | 0:09:51.0 | 0:00:40.6 | 02:09.5 [5] | 5 | 02:30.1 [9] | 7 | 02:30.7 [2] | 4 | 02:40.5 [5] | 4 | |
5 | 82 | MIX KBVO/SKPBA | PACERA Radoslav | SCHÖN Adam | 5. / Starší žiaci | 0:09:57.9 | 0:00:47.5 | 02:14.9 [7] | 7 | 02:18.8 [6] | 6 | 02:43.1 [5] | 5 | 02:41.0 [6] | 5 | |
6 | 80 | SKI KLUB RD RÝMAŘOV 1 | VYSTRČIL Jakub | KROUTIL Šimon | 6. / Starší žiaci | 0:10:06.1 | 0:00:55.7 | 02:24.4 [11] | 11 | 02:08.6 [1] | 5 | 03:02.8 [12] | 7 | 02:30.2 [2] | 6 | |
7 | 68 | KB PREDAJNÁ 1 | KOSTELNÍK Kristián Milan | DOBIAŠ Nikolaj František | 7. / Starší žiaci | 0:10:09.0 | 0:00:58.6 | 02:09.2 [4] | 4 | 02:13.8 [2] | 4 | 02:58.1 [9] | 6 | 02:47.7 [10] | 7 | |
8 | 64 | ŠKP BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 | TKÁČ Viktor | LEŠO Peter | 8. / Starší žiaci | 0:10:28.8 | 0:01:18.4 | 02:18.4 [8] | 8 | 02:29.7 [8] | 8 | 02:58.7 [10] | 9 | 02:41.8 [8] | 8 | |
9 | 65 | LK SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 1 | KRET Peter | MACHUNKA Boris | 9. / Starší žiaci | 0:10:41.3 | 0:01:30.9 | 02:29.0 [12] | 12 | 02:30.5 [10] | 10 | 03:00.6 [11] | 11 | 02:41.0 [7] | 9 | |
10 | 70 | ŠKP BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 2 | GUTTEN Boris | RUSKO Erik | 10. / Starší žiaci | 0:10:51.6 | 0:01:41.2 | 02:10.2 [6] | 6 | 02:43.2 [14] | 9 | 02:51.6 [7] | 8 | 03:06.4 [16] | 10 | |
11 | 67 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 2 | GARAJ Jakub | DONCS Filip | 11. / Starší žiaci | 0:10:56.9 | 0:01:46.5 | 02:23.9 [10] | 10 | 02:38.3 [13] | 11 | 02:56.8 [8] | 10 | 02:57.8 [14] | 11 | |
12 | 66 | BK OPALISKO Z.PORUBA 1 | DARABOŠ Samuel | HNILICA Lukáš | 12. / Starší žiaci | 0:11:05.1 | 0:01:54.7 | 02:30.8 [13] | 13 | 02:38.2 [12] | 13 | 03:04.8 [14] | 13 | 02:51.2 [11] | 12 | |
13 | 79 | TJ DOLNÍ LOMNÁ 1 | HALABRÍN Roman | PINDUR Viktor | 13. / Starší žiaci | 0:11:15.0 | 0:02:04.6 | 02:20.9 [9] | 9 | 03:05.5 [17] | 14 | 02:45.6 [6] | 12 | 03:02.9 [15] | 13 | |
14 | 77 | SKI KLUB VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 1 | HALATA Šebestián | PAVELKA Šimon | 14. / Starší žiaci | 0:11:19.3 | 0:02:08.9 | 02:42.8 [15] | 15 | 02:23.5 [7] | 12 | 03:25.4 [18] | 14 | 02:47.4 [9] | 14 | |
15 | 84 | MIX JASEV/ZUBŘÍ | ŠULEK Nathan | VOLNÝ Martin | 15. / Starší žiaci | 0:11:31.4 | 0:02:21.0 | 02:54.6 [18] | 18 | 02:32.7 [11] | 15 | 03:11.1 [15] | 15 | 02:52.8 [12] | 15 | |
16 | 81 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 1 | KRAMPOTA Viktor | POBOŘIL Adam | 16. / Starší žiaci | 0:11:57.4 | 0:02:47.0 | 02:39.9 [14] | 14 | 02:48.9 [15] | 16 | 03:21.6 [17] | 16 | 03:06.8 [17] | 16 | |
17 | 62 | MKL KREMNICA 2 | BALÁŽ Matej | TATÁR Richard | 17. / Starší žiaci | 0:12:01.6 | 0:02:51.2 | 02:55.5 [19] | 19 | 02:51.3 [16] | 17 | 03:17.1 [16] | 17 | 02:57.5 [13] | 17 | |
18 | 83 | MIX SELCE/BAJČIČÁK | POLÓNY Matúš | SORGER Peter | 18. / Starší žiaci | 0:13:48.9 | 0:04:38.5 | 03:19.1 [22] | 22 | 03:19.4 [19] | 19 | 03:34.4 [19] | 20 | 03:35.9 [18] | 18 | |
19 | 74 | ŠK ŠTRBA 1 | KURUC Matúš | KAŠŠA Dávid | 19. / Starší žiaci | 0:14:00.1 | 0:04:49.7 | 02:54.2 [17] | 17 | 03:18.8 [18] | 18 | 03:43.6 [20] | 19 | 04:03.3 [21] | 19 | |
20 | 76 | KBT SPIŠ 1 | SMORADA Jerguš | JIROUŠEK Artur | 20. / Starší žiaci | 0:14:15.5 | 0:05:05.1 | 02:44.3 [16] | 16 | 03:58.9 [22] | 20 | 03:03.7 [13] | 18 | 04:28.4 [22] | 20 | |
21 | 71 | ŠK BIATHLON MANIA 1 | BOMBOR Teodor | HUTKA Jakub | 21. / Starší žiaci | 0:14:19.0 | 0:05:08.6 | 03:17.8 [21] | 21 | 03:36.2 [20] | 21 | 03:45.5 [21] | 21 | 03:39.3 [19] | 21 | |
22 | 72 | ŠKP MARTIN 1 | BLAHO Tomáš | PRAMUK Jerguš | 22. / Starší žiaci | 0:15:18.9 | 0:06:08.5 | 03:16.7 [20] | 20 | 03:45.0 [21] | 22 | 04:14.5 [23] | 22 | 04:02.6 [20] | 22 | |
23 | 73 | MKL KREMNICA 3 | PRIBILINEC Nikolas | DUDÁŠ Matúš | 23. / Starší žiaci | 0:17:08.7 | 0:07:58.3 | 03:28.2 [23] | 23 | 04:36.3 [23] | 23 | 04:07.3 [22] | 23 | 04:56.8 [24] | 23 | |
24 | 75 | SKI ACADEMY BEŽKÁRIK 1 | ORSÁG Hugo | KRUTÁK Oliver | 24. / Starší žiaci | 0:19:41.8 | 0:10:31.4 | 04:38.1 [24] | 24 | 04:56.1 [24] | 24 | 05:13.3 [24] | 24 | 04:54.2 [23] | 24 |