Pohár ZSL + MSR v bežeckom lyžovaní - MSR v bežeckom lyžovaní - teamsprint
DATE : | 25.3.2023 | PLACE : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen | 2. člen | Category | Time | Gap | 1 km | # | 2 km | # | 3 km | # | Finish | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | MKL KREMNICA 1 | MIRANOVÁ Tina | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Žofie | 1. / Staršie žiačky | 0:10:44.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:25.8 [2] | 2 | 02:28.3 [1] | 1 | 02:48.9 [1] | 1 | 03:01.1 [3] | 1 | |
2 | 111 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 1 | KRAMPOTOVÁ Adéla | WALCZYSKOVÁ Zuzana | 2. / Staršie žiačky | 0:11:04.2 | 0:00:19.8 | 02:33.3 [6] | 6 | 02:35.0 [2] | 3 | 02:49.9 [2] | 2 | 03:05.9 [4] | 2 | |
3 | 92 | KBL JASNÁ LIPT. MIKULÁŠ 1 | ZÁHORSKÁ Zara | HÚSENICOVÁ Natália | 3. / Staršie žiačky | 0:11:10.5 | 0:00:26.1 | 02:28.5 [3] | 3 | 02:50.7 [6] | 5 | 02:57.0 [3] | 4 | 02:54.2 [2] | 3 | |
4 | 107 | SKI KLUB VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 2 | RIEDLOVÁ Tereza | ŠVAGEROVÁ Anna | 4. / Staršie žiačky | 0:11:15.6 | 0:00:31.3 | 02:20.8 [1] | 1 | 02:37.8 [3] | 2 | 03:01.8 [5] | 3 | 03:15.1 [8] | 4 | |
5 | 94 | ŠKP BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 | LEŠOVÁ Andrea | CIMERMANOVÁ Vivien | 5. / Staršie žiačky | 0:11:15.7 | 0:00:31.4 | 02:34.5 [7] | 7 | 02:46.4 [4] | 6 | 03:01.3 [4] | 6 | 02:53.5 [1] | 5 | |
6 | 113 | MIX SKPBA/SKPMA | KLEBERCOVÁ Klára | CIENIKOVÁ Radoslava | 6. / Staršie žiačky | 0:11:39.0 | 0:00:54.6 | 02:29.4 [4] | 4 | 02:48.8 [5] | 4 | 03:03.3 [7] | 5 | 03:17.4 [9] | 6 | |
7 | 93 | KLUB LYŽIAROV NOVÁKY 1 | NECHALOVÁ Sára | MATIESKOVÁ Sofia | 7. / Staršie žiačky | 0:11:59.2 | 0:01:14.8 | 02:45.2 [11] | 11 | 03:04.0 [11] | 9 | 03:03.3 [8] | 9 | 03:06.6 [5] | 7 | |
8 | 112 | MIX RÝMAŘOV/D.LOMNA 2 | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Petra | KŘÍSTKOVÁ Kateřina | 8. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:06.4 | 0:01:22.0 | 02:32.9 [5] | 5 | 02:55.8 [7] | 7 | 03:07.0 [9] | 7 | 03:30.6 [14] | 8 | |
9 | 99 | TJ TATRAN HYBE 1 | MYDLIAROVÁ Natália | ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Emma | 9. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:19.2 | 0:01:34.8 | 02:41.6 [8] | 8 | 03:01.5 [10] | 8 | 03:08.4 [10] | 8 | 03:27.5 [12] | 9 | |
10 | 98 | KB PREDAJNÁ 2 | KAZÁROVÁ Izabela | KOVÁČOVÁ Mia | 10. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:31.9 | 0:01:47.5 | 02:55.2 [14] | 14 | 02:56.3 [9] | 10 | 03:30.7 [20] | 12 | 03:09.4 [7] | 10 | |
11 | 108 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 2 | VYTLAČILOVÁ Adéla | MANDULOVÁ Nikola | 11. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:41.9 | 0:01:57.5 | 03:11.5 [17] | 17 | 02:56.3 [8] | 14 | 03:26.5 [18] | 17 | 03:07.5 [6] | 11 | |
12 | 96 | KB PREDAJNÁ 1 | BERAXOVÁ Ema | FIGLUŠOVÁ Sára | 12. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:46.7 | 0:02:02.3 | 03:07.9 [16] | 16 | 03:06.4 [14] | 15 | 03:10.6 [11] | 13 | 03:21.5 [10] | 12 | |
13 | 110 | TJ DOLNÍ LOMNÁ 1 | KLÁRA Halabrínová | PINDUROVÁ Anna | 13. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:49.0 | 0:02:04.6 | 03:12.2 [19] | 19 | 03:05.5 [13] | 17 | 03:03.1 [6] | 10 | 03:28.1 [13] | 13 | |
14 | 115 | MIX FANBIATLON/SKPMA | SEGEČOVÁ Valentína | KOFRIT Sofia | 14. / Staršie žiačky | 0:12:50.3 | 0:02:05.9 | 02:52.1 [13] | 13 | 03:10.0 [15] | 13 | 03:23.9 [16] | 14 | 03:24.1 [11] | 14 | |
15 | 106 | SKB VELKÉ KARLOVICE 1 | JAKLOVÁ Sofie Viktorie | ORSÁGOVÁ Benita | 15. / Staršie žiačky | 0:13:01.3 | 0:02:16.9 | 03:11.8 [18] | 18 | 03:05.4 [12] | 16 | 03:12.3 [12] | 16 | 03:31.7 [16] | 15 | |
16 | 109 | SKI KLUB VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 1 | VIČANOVÁ Barbora | HURTOVÁ Alice | 16. / Staršie žiačky | 0:13:01.8 | 0:02:17.5 | 02:44.6 [10] | 10 | 03:16.7 [18] | 12 | 03:26.7 [19] | 15 | 03:33.7 [17] | 16 | |
17 | 95 | BK OPALISKO Z.PORUBA 1 | ŠMIDOVÁ Mia | VALEKOVÁ Lea | 17. / Staršie žiačky | 0:13:14.1 | 0:02:29.7 | 02:44.3 [9] | 9 | 03:12.7 [17] | 11 | 03:23.8 [15] | 11 | 03:53.1 [19] | 17 | |
18 | 114 | MIX BIATHLONMANIA/PREDAJNÁ | ŠVANTNEROVÁ Jela | TAJBOŠOVÁ Emily | 18. / Staršie žiačky | 0:13:32.9 | 0:02:48.5 | 03:18.3 [22] | 22 | 03:12.5 [16] | 19 | 03:31.2 [21] | 19 | 03:30.8 [15] | 18 | |
19 | 97 | ŠK ŠTRBA 1 | PODOLSKÁ Emma Lillie | KURUCOVÁ Simona | 19. / Staršie žiačky | 0:13:39.0 | 0:02:54.7 | 02:51.1 [12] | 12 | 03:27.8 [20] | 18 | 03:16.2 [13] | 18 | 04:03.8 [20] | 19 | |
20 | 104 | KB PREDAJNÁ 3 | BERAXOVÁ Lujza | SIMANOVÁ Veronika | 20. / Staršie žiačky | 0:13:40.9 | 0:02:56.5 | 03:12.6 [20] | 20 | 03:25.7 [19] | 20 | 03:24.5 [17] | 20 | 03:37.9 [18] | 20 | |
21 | 101 | LYŽIARSKY KLUB HRIŇOVÁ 1 | CEROVSKÁ Alexandra | GONDÁŠOVÁ Martina | 21. / Staršie žiačky | 0:15:35.0 | 0:04:50.6 | 03:43.7 [24] | 24 | 03:40.7 [21] | 21 | 04:01.0 [22] | 22 | 04:09.4 [21] | 21 | |
22 | 102 | LK SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 1 | SIBYLOVÁ Kassia | VRANECOVÁ Veronika | 22. / Staršie žiačky | 0:15:55.6 | 0:05:11.2 | 03:17.7 [21] | 21 | 04:13.3 [25] | 22 | 04:04.7 [23] | 23 | 04:19.7 [22] | 22 | |
23 | 116 | MIX JASNÁ / JASE LÁTKY | JOZEFČEKOVÁ Simona | FUDALYOVÁ Lívia | 23. / Staršie žiačky | 0:16:23.6 | 0:05:39.2 | 03:00.4 [15] | 15 | 04:58.9 [26] | 25 | 03:23.7 [14] | 21 | 05:00.5 [26] | 23 | |
24 | 105 | ŠKP BRATISLAVA 1 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Sabina | HANESOVÁ Lucia | 24. / Staršie žiačky | 0:16:36.4 | 0:05:52.1 | 03:47.3 [25] | 25 | 04:04.3 [23] | 24 | 04:15.0 [25] | 25 | 04:29.8 [24] | 24 | |
25 | 100 | ŠK ŠTRBA 2 | SLANINÁKOVÁ Lucia | JADUTOVÁ Lujza | 25. / Staršie žiačky | 0:16:43.5 | 0:05:59.1 | 03:27.3 [23] | 23 | 04:08.3 [24] | 23 | 04:12.3 [24] | 24 | 04:55.4 [25] | 25 | |
26 | 103 | ŠK ŠTRBA 3 | KOVÁROVÁ Timea | ŠURINOVÁ Lenka | 26. / Staršie žiačky | 0:17:47.0 | 0:07:02.6 | 03:58.0 [26] | 26 | 04:01.4 [22] | 26 | 05:20.8 [26] | 26 | 04:26.6 [23] | 26 | |
--- | 117 | MIX KBT SPIŠ / OPALISKO | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | ŠUŠKOVÁ Sabina | . / Staršie žiačky | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |