Rotary Night Run & Inline - Rotary Night Run

Running
DATE :28.7.2023 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
1 341 athlete detail MATKO Matej SVK 2013 Dolná Tižina 1. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:04:50 0:00:00 02:16 2
2 304 athlete detail BARÁNEK Matej SVK 2013 ŠK Juventa Žilina 2. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:04:51 0:00:01 02:15 1
3 367 athlete detail THOMKA Adam SVK 2013 AK ZTS Martin 3. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:05 0:00:15 02:31 7
4 327 athlete detail HALVONÍK Patrik SVK 2014 Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 4. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:10 0:00:20 02:20 3
5 309 athlete detail BELOBRADOVÁ Bela SVK 2013 Lysá pod Makytou 1. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:05:23 0:00:33 02:27 5
6 306 athlete detail BELOBRAD Bartolomej SVK 2016 Lysá pod Makytou 5. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:27 0:00:37 02:29 6
7 342 athlete detail MATKO Milan SVK 2014 Dolná Tižina 6. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:30 0:00:40 02:31 8
8 370 athlete detail VOZÍK Timotej SVK 2013 AK Baník Prievidza 7. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:31 0:00:41 02:37 11
9 343 athlete detail MAŤKOVÁ Veronika SVK 2013 AKAZA Žilina 2. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:05:34 0:00:44 02:44 19
10 352 athlete detail SOLÁR Matúš SVK 2016 TEPLIČKA NAD VÁHOM 8. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:40 0:00:50 02:26 4
11 305 athlete detail BARTOŠ Eduard SVK 2013 Mojš 9. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:40 0:00:50 02:44 18
12 313 athlete detail BOHÁČOVÁ Bianka SVK 2014 AKAZA Žilina 3. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:05:45 0:00:55 02:36 10
13 338 athlete detail MACHLICA Marek SVK 2013 Budatín 10. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:46 0:00:56 02:43 17
14 376 athlete detail ŽELEZOV Sviatoslav UKR 2014 TURIEC.RUN 11. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:47 0:00:57 02:38 14
15 303 athlete detail BARANEK Anna POL 2015 ŠK Juventa Žilina 4. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:05:48 0:00:58 02:38 12
16 317 athlete detail FAKUNDÍNY Marcus SVK 2014 Žilina 12. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:49 0:00:59 02:32 9
17 293 athlete detail SCHMIDTOVÁ Alica SVK 2014 Žilina 5. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:05:53 0:01:03 02:38 13
18 385 athlete detail CESNEKOVÁ Anetka SVK 2014 Mkšs ak kysucke nove mesto 6. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:05:53 0:01:03 02:45 21
19 318 athlete detail FRACKOWIAK Alexander GBR 2015 Krásno nad Kysucou 13. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:05:58 0:01:08 02:42 16
20 357 athlete detail STEINHUBEL Noel SVK 2013 --- 14. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:06:02 0:01:12 02:40 15
21 368 athlete detail URBAN Filip SVK 2014 Žilina 15. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:06:15 0:01:25 02:49 23
22 292 athlete detail SCHMIDTOVÁ Elisa SVK 2013 Žilina 7. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:15 0:01:25 02:45 20
23 355 athlete detail SRBECKÁ Lilien SVK 2015 OCR ŽILINA 8. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:19 0:01:29 03:00 28
24 326 athlete detail GRZESZCZYK Elenka SVK 2016 Plte Strečno 9. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:21 0:01:31 02:56 25
25 399 athlete detail ORÁVIK Jaroslav SVK 2017 AK Sparfankovia 16. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:06:24 0:01:34 02:53 24
26 325 athlete detail GRZESZCZYK Adelka SVK 2014 Plte Strečno 10. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:27 0:01:37 03:01 30
27 337 athlete detail KUFEL Filip SVK 2015 Žilina 17. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:06:30 0:01:40 02:58 26
28 365 athlete detail TAMAŠIOVÁ Lujza SVK 2013 T.iincrediibles Žilina 11. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:31 0:01:41 02:59 27
29 323 athlete detail GREGOR Ján SVK 2014 AKAZA Žilina 18. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:06:35 0:01:45 02:47 22
30 356 athlete detail STEINHUBL Gréta SVK 2015 Alenkina Družina 12. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:49 0:01:59 03:03 31
31 362 athlete detail ŠUŠKOVÁ Timea SVK 2016 Čierne 13. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:51 0:02:01 03:07 32
32 319 athlete detail FRACKOWIAK Olivia GBR 2013 Krásno nad Kysucou 14. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:06:56 0:02:06 03:00 29
33 301 athlete detail BADOVÁ Laura SVK 2013 Žilina 15. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:07:09 0:02:19 03:26 40
34 345 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Vanesa SVK 2015 Spišská Nová Ves 16. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:07:13 0:02:23 03:22 36
35 344 athlete detail NOVÁK Adrián SVK 2017 Spišská Nová Ves 19. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:07:14 0:02:24 03:23 37
36 384 athlete detail CESNEKOVÁ Dianka SVK 2017 Mkšs ak kysucke nove mesto 17. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:07:17 0:02:27 03:16 33
37 354 athlete detail SRBECKÁ Anette SVK 2013 OCR ŽILINA 18. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:07:20 0:02:30 03:20 35
38 311 athlete detail BEREŠÍK Lukáš SVK 2017 Žilina 20. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:07:31 0:02:41 03:24 39
39 324 athlete detail GREGOR Matej SVK 2016 AKAZA Žilina 21. /  Chlapci 6-10 rokov 0:07:33 0:02:43 03:23 38
40 330 athlete detail HODÁSOVÁ Alica SVK 2015 Žilina 19. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:07:47 0:02:57 03:17 34
41 398 athlete detail FILINOVÁ Lucia SVK 2015 Žilina 20. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:08:08 0:03:18 03:32 42
42 394 athlete detail KUBENOVÁ Kristína SVK 2013 Žilina 21. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:08:09 0:03:19 03:37 43
43 315 athlete detail DANIHELOVÁ Kristínka SVK 2014 STG Žilina 22. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:08:42 0:03:52 03:50 45
44 359 athlete detail SYNÁKOVÁ Anetka SVK 2016 Žilina 23. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:08:45 0:03:55 03:26 41
45 393 athlete detail FUNTÍKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2017 Žilina 24. /  Dievčatá 6-10 rokov 0:08:55 0:04:05 03:47 44