TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #1 Kolín

Road cycling
DATE :28.9.2023 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 10 athlete detail MUCHA Samuel CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 1. /  Starší žáci 0:18:11.0 0:00:00.0 09:17.6 [3] 3 08:53.4 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 2. /  Starší žáci 0:18:22.5 0:00:11.4 09:28.6 [4] 4 08:53.9 [2] 2
3 1 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 Brilon Racing Team MB 3. /  Starší žáci 0:18:22.6 0:00:11.5 09:17.3 [2] 2 09:05.2 [4] 3
4 2 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 4. /  Starší žáci 0:18:22.7 0:00:11.7 09:14.6 [1] 1 09:08.1 [7] 4
5 9 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 5. /  Starší žáci 0:18:32.2 0:00:21.2 09:31.6 [6] 6 09:00.6 [3] 5
6 4 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6. /  Starší žáci 0:18:36.7 0:00:25.7 09:29.1 [5] 5 09:07.6 [6] 6
7 5 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 Rohozec Amix Team 7. /  Starší žáci 0:18:48.7 0:00:37.7 09:41.3 [8] 8 09:07.4 [5] 7
8 15 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 BIKE puzzle team 8. /  Starší žáci 0:18:55.0 0:00:43.9 09:41.8 [9] 9 09:13.1 [8] 8
9 6 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 Adastra cycling team 9. /  Starší žáci 0:19:02.2 0:00:51.2 09:41.1 [7] 7 09:21.1 [9] 9
10 8 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Brilon Racing Team MB 10. /  Starší žáci 0:19:30.5 0:01:19.5 09:53.8 [11] 11 09:36.6 [12] 10
11 13 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 11. /  Starší žáci 0:19:36.7 0:01:25.7 09:53.3 [10] 10 09:43.4 [14] 11
12 37 athlete detail ĎURAN Dominik SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky 12. /  Starší žáci 0:19:47.2 0:01:36.2 09:56.6 [12] 12 09:50.6 [16] 12
13 24 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 13. /  Starší žáci 0:19:56.0 0:01:44.9 10:08.3 [13] 13 09:47.6 [15] 13
14 49 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 14. /  Starší žáci 0:19:57.2 0:01:46.2 10:26.0 [19] 19 09:31.1 [10] 14
15 23 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 15. /  Starší žáci 0:19:57.7 0:01:46.7 10:16.3 [15] 15 09:41.4 [13] 15
16 27 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 16. /  Starší žáci 0:20:02.7 0:01:51.7 10:26.0 [19] 19 09:36.6 [11] 16
17 19 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 17. /  Starší žáci 0:20:14.2 0:02:03.2 10:13.5 [14] 14 10:00.6 [20] 17
18 14 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 Adastra cycling team 18. /  Starší žáci 0:20:22.0 0:02:10.9 10:19.5 [16] 16 10:02.4 [22] 18
19 31 athlete detail BEREZNICKI Mikolaj POL 2011 JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 19. /  Starší žáci 0:20:25.5 0:02:14.4 10:25.8 [18] 18 09:59.6 [19] 19
20 46 athlete detail TKÁČ Šimon SVK 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky 20. /  Starší žáci 0:20:26.2 0:02:15.2 10:22.3 [17] 17 10:03.9 [23] 20
21 48 athlete detail PANČÍK Jakub SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 21. /  Starší žáci 0:20:38.2 0:02:27.2 10:43.3 [25] 25 09:54.9 [18] 21
22 16 athlete detail HERINK Lukáš CZE 2010 Sk Stevens CykloŠvec PÍsek 22. /  Starší žáci 0:20:38.5 0:02:27.4 10:43.6 [26] 26 09:54.9 [17] 22
23 21 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 23. /  Starší žáci 0:20:39.0 0:02:27.9 10:36.8 [22] 22 10:02.1 [21] 23
24 17 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 SportRaces Cycling Team 24. /  Starší žáci 0:21:05.7 0:02:54.7 10:46.8 [27] 27 10:18.9 [26] 24
25 39 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 25. /  Starší žáci 0:21:14.2 0:03:03.2 10:41.5 [23] 23 10:32.6 [33] 25
26 25 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof CZE 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 26. /  Starší žáci 0:21:17.0 0:03:05.9 10:51.8 [28] 28 10:25.1 [28] 26
27 12 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 27. /  Starší žáci 0:21:17.2 0:03:06.2 10:42.8 [24] 24 10:34.3 [35] 27
28 11 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 28. /  Starší žáci 0:21:22.5 0:03:11.4 10:54.8 [29] 29 10:27.6 [31] 28
29 29 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 29. /  Starší žáci 0:21:22.6 0:03:11.5 11:06.3 [31] 31 10:16.2 [25] 29
30 34 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 Adastra cycling team 30. /  Starší žáci 0:21:23.2 0:03:12.2 11:11.1 [35] 35 10:12.1 [24] 30
31 20 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 31. /  Starší žáci 0:21:25.2 0:03:14.2 10:59.3 [30] 30 10:25.9 [29] 31
32 26 athlete detail VANČO Matyáš SVK 2010 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX 32. /  Starší žáci 0:21:32.9 0:03:21.9 11:11.8 [36] 36 10:21.1 [27] 32
33 44 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 33. /  Starší žáci 0:21:40.4 0:03:29.4 11:07.8 [32] 32 10:32.6 [33] 33
34 33 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš CZE 2011 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 34. /  Starší žáci 0:21:40.9 0:03:29.9 11:08.8 [33] 33 10:32.1 [32] 34
35 18 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 35. /  Starší žáci 0:21:49.9 0:03:38.9 11:10.0 [34] 34 10:39.9 [39] 35
36 45 athlete detail NEVRLÝ Jakub CZE 2011 SK Kohouti Pržno 36. /  Starší žáci 0:21:50.2 0:03:39.2 11:23.8 [39] 39 10:26.3 [30] 36
37 43 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 2011 Sk Stevens CykloŠvec PÍsek 37. /  Starší žáci 0:21:56.9 0:03:45.9 11:22.5 [38] 38 10:34.4 [36] 37
38 36 athlete detail KOMÁREK Lukáš CZE 2010 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 38. /  Starší žáci 0:22:04.7 0:03:53.7 11:15.0 [37] 37 10:49.6 [41] 38
39 41 athlete detail ŠLECHTA František CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 39. /  Starší žáci 0:22:07.7 0:03:56.7 11:29.8 [40] 40 10:37.9 [38] 39
40 50 athlete detail FILGAS Lukáš CZE 2011 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 40. /  Starší žáci 0:22:08.0 0:03:56.9 11:32.5 [42] 42 10:35.4 [37] 40
41 30 athlete detail NOVÁK Šimon CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 41. /  Starší žáci 0:22:27.7 0:04:16.7 11:36.0 [44] 44 10:51.6 [42] 41
42 35 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 DUKLA PRAHA 42. /  Starší žáci 0:22:49.2 0:04:38.2 11:33.1 [43] 43 11:16.1 [43] 42
43 42 athlete detail ADAM Jaroslav CZE 2010 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 43. /  Starší žáci 0:22:52.9 0:04:41.9 12:04.0 [47] 47 10:48.9 [40] 43
44 7 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 44. /  Starší žáci 0:22:54.7 0:04:43.7 10:27.0 [21] 21 12:27.6 [48] 44
45 40 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2011 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 45. /  Starší žáci 0:23:03.2 0:04:52.2 11:32.3 [41] 41 11:30.9 [46] 45
46 32 athlete detail VACULÍK Jakub CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 46. /  Starší žáci 0:23:22.2 0:05:11.2 12:02.8 [46] 46 11:19.4 [44] 46
47 47 athlete detail POKORNÝ Quído SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 47. /  Starší žáci 0:23:44.5 0:05:33.4 11:48.5 [45] 45 11:55.9 [47] 47
48 51 athlete detail RICHTER Štěpán CZE 2010 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 48. /  Starší žáci 0:23:44.7 0:05:33.7 12:22.8 [48] 48 11:21.9 [45] 48
49 52 athlete detail VÍTEK Jakub CZE 2011 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 49. /  Starší žáci 0:25:51.7 0:07:40.6 13:07.8 [49] 49 12:43.8 [49] 49
--- 22 athlete detail HERINK Václav CZE 2010 Sk Stevens CykloŠvec PÍsek . /  Starší žáci DSQ --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---