TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #1 Kolín

Road cycling
DATE :28.9.2023 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 2 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 Brilon Racing Team MB 1. /  Kadeti 0:26:31.9 0:00:00.0 08:40.3 [1] 1 08:44.9 [1] 1 09:06.6 [13] 1
2 4 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2. /  Kadeti 0:26:59.9 0:00:28.0 09:01.5 [2] 2 09:01.1 [8] 3 08:57.1 [3] 2
3 6 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Kadeti 0:27:00.6 0:00:28.7 09:06.3 [3] 3 08:56.1 [7] 2 08:58.1 [6] 3
4 23 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Kadeti 0:27:03.2 0:00:31.2 09:12.3 [9] 9 08:52.9 [5] 6 08:57.9 [5] 4
5 9 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 5. /  Kadeti 0:27:03.3 0:00:31.3 09:11.3 [5] 5 08:52.4 [4] 5 08:59.5 [7] 5
6 5 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 6. /  Kadeti 0:27:04.6 0:00:32.7 09:11.5 [6] 6 08:51.4 [2] 4 09:01.6 [8] 6
7 11 athlete detail KMENT Šimon CZE 2009 Brilon Racing Team MB 7. /  Kadeti 0:27:09.9 0:00:37.9 09:11.8 [8] 8 08:55.4 [6] 7 09:02.6 [10] 7
8 22 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 Adastra cycling team 8. /  Kadeti 0:27:18.1 0:00:46.2 09:11.8 [7] 7 09:08.6 [12] 8 08:57.6 [4] 8
9 37 athlete detail HÚSENICA Milan SVK 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky 9. /  Kadeti 0:27:21.9 0:00:49.9 09:39.0 [22] 22 08:52.1 [3] 11 08:50.6 [1] 9
10 16 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 LAWI junior team 10. /  Kadeti 0:27:31.1 0:00:59.2 09:27.3 [15] 15 09:02.1 [9] 10 09:01.6 [9] 10
11 1 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 11. /  Kadeti 0:27:44.1 0:01:12.2 09:17.0 [10] 10 09:03.9 [10] 9 09:23.1 [25] 11
12 13 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 12. /  Kadeti 0:27:48.6 0:01:16.7 09:29.5 [18] 18 09:12.6 [14] 16 09:06.4 [12] 12
13 54 athlete detail BEČKA Vojtěch CZE 2009 TJ STADION LOUNY 13. /  Kadeti 0:27:51.1 0:01:19.2 09:28.3 [16] 16 09:12.1 [13] 14 09:10.6 [16] 13
14 14 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Sebastián CZE 2008 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 14. /  Kadeti 0:27:51.6 0:01:19.7 09:22.5 [13] 13 09:18.1 [20] 15 09:10.9 [17] 14
15 7 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Pirelli 15. /  Kadeti 0:27:52.4 0:01:20.4 09:17.8 [12] 12 09:14.6 [17] 12 09:19.9 [21] 15
16 10 athlete detail JANOUT Václav CZE 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 0:27:57.1 0:01:25.2 09:17.5 [11] 11 09:16.4 [18] 13 09:23.1 [24] 16
17 25 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 Brilon Racing Team MB 17. /  Kadeti 0:28:00.6 0:01:28.7 09:38.0 [20] 20 09:07.9 [11] 19 09:14.6 [18] 17
18 20 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 18. /  Kadeti 0:28:03.1 0:01:31.2 09:28.5 [17] 17 09:17.4 [19] 18 09:17.1 [20] 18
19 12 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Kadeti 0:28:03.9 0:01:31.9 09:38.0 [21] 21 09:21.9 [25] 22 09:03.9 [11] 19
20 41 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Kadeti 0:28:04.4 0:01:32.4 09:55.0 [32] 32 09:13.4 [15] 26 08:55.9 [2] 20
21 18 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 Brilon Racing Team MB 21. /  Kadeti 0:28:08.6 0:01:36.7 09:37.8 [19] 19 09:20.4 [23] 21 09:10.4 [15] 21
22 24 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 Brilon Racing Team MB 22. /  Kadeti 0:28:09.4 0:01:37.4 09:25.8 [14] 14 09:26.4 [28] 20 09:17.1 [19] 22
23 8 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 23. /  Kadeti 0:28:14.6 0:01:42.7 09:06.5 [4] 4 09:37.9 [38] 17 09:30.1 [36] 23
24 15 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 TJ AUTO SKODA MLADA BOLESLAV 24. /  Kadeti 0:28:15.9 0:01:43.9 09:53.5 [29] 29 09:13.9 [16] 23 09:08.4 [14] 24
25 34 athlete detail BEREZNICKI Kosma POL 2008 JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 25. /  Kadeti 0:28:32.4 0:02:00.4 09:44.0 [25] 25 09:23.6 [26] 24 09:24.6 [27] 25
26 17 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Kadeti 0:28:32.9 0:02:00.9 09:41.5 [23] 23 09:27.1 [31] 27 09:24.1 [26] 26
27 43 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel CZE 2008 Author Team Stupno 27. /  Kadeti 0:28:34.9 0:02:02.9 09:54.8 [30] 30 09:18.6 [22] 29 09:21.4 [23] 27
28 31 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub CZE 2009 TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 28. /  Kadeti 0:28:35.1 0:02:03.2 09:42.3 [24] 24 09:26.1 [27] 25 09:26.6 [31] 28
29 53 athlete detail STANO Martin SVK 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky 29. /  Kadeti 0:28:35.4 0:02:03.4 09:50.5 [26] 26 09:18.4 [21] 28 09:26.4 [29] 29
30 61 athlete detail TICHÝ Kryštof CZE 2009 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 30. /  Kadeti 0:28:46.4 0:02:14.4 09:57.3 [33] 33 09:20.6 [24] 31 09:28.4 [33] 30
31 28 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 CK JIHOČESKÉ NADĚJE 31. /  Kadeti 0:28:50.6 0:02:18.7 09:50.5 [26] 26 09:27.1 [32] 30 09:32.9 [37] 31
32 44 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 Brilon Racing Team MB 32. /  Kadeti 0:28:50.7 0:02:18.7 09:54.8 [31] 31 09:31.1 [33] 32 09:24.6 [28] 32
33 60 athlete detail MELICHERČÍK Jerguš SVK 2009 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 33. /  Kadeti 0:29:07.1 0:02:35.2 10:13.8 [43] 43 09:26.6 [30] 34 09:26.6 [30] 33
34 47 athlete detail KREŠÁK Jáchym CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 34. /  Kadeti 0:29:08.1 0:02:36.2 10:14.0 [44] 44 09:33.4 [34] 36 09:20.6 [22] 34
35 33 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 35. /  Kadeti 0:29:08.6 0:02:36.7 10:06.0 [35] 35 09:34.4 [35] 35 09:28.1 [32] 35
36 27 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 36. /  Kadeti 0:29:11.9 0:02:39.9 10:00.0 [34] 34 09:37.4 [37] 33 09:34.3 [38] 36
37 19 athlete detail KMENT Adam CZE 2009 Brilon Racing Team MB 37. /  Kadeti 0:29:19.6 0:02:47.7 10:23.8 [46] 46 09:26.4 [29] 37 09:29.3 [34] 37
38 51 athlete detail ŠENOLD Prokop CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 38. /  Kadeti 0:29:23.6 0:02:51.7 10:12.0 [39] 39 09:42.1 [41] 41 09:29.4 [35] 38
39 48 athlete detail ORSAVA Jakub CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 39. /  Kadeti 0:29:32.6 0:03:00.7 10:13.0 [41] 41 09:40.9 [39] 40 09:38.6 [40] 39
40 35 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 40. /  Kadeti 0:29:39.1 0:03:07.2 10:11.8 [38] 38 09:41.9 [40] 39 09:45.4 [42] 40
41 29 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 41. /  Kadeti 0:29:39.9 0:03:07.9 10:26.8 [48] 48 09:35.9 [36] 42 09:37.1 [39] 41
42 32 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 42. /  Kadeti 0:29:46.6 0:03:14.7 09:52.5 [28] 28 09:57.9 [46] 38 09:56.1 [45] 42
43 59 athlete detail DVOŘAČEK Karel CZE 2009 Prodoli Racing Team 43. /  Kadeti 0:29:47.9 0:03:15.9 10:13.3 [42] 42 09:53.4 [44] 44 09:41.1 [41] 43
44 36 athlete detail SARNOVSKÝ Teodor CZE 2008 Adastra cycling team 44. /  Kadeti 0:30:02.4 0:03:30.4 10:10.1 [37] 37 09:52.8 [43] 43 09:59.3 [46] 44
45 46 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 45. /  Kadeti 0:30:02.9 0:03:30.9 10:24.0 [47] 47 09:49.3 [42] 46 09:49.4 [43] 45
46 38 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 LAWI junior team 46. /  Kadeti 0:30:25.9 0:03:53.9 10:09.8 [36] 36 10:03.1 [47] 45 10:12.8 [48] 46
47 50 athlete detail MUSÍLEK Michael CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 47. /  Kadeti 0:30:33.3 0:04:01.4 10:22.6 [45] 45 10:06.8 [48] 49 10:03.9 [47] 47
48 52 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Richard CZE 2008 BIKE 2000 48. /  Kadeti 0:30:37.9 0:04:05.9 10:27.3 [49] 49 10:20.4 [52] 50 09:50.1 [44] 48
49 63 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 49. /  Kadeti 0:30:38.1 0:04:06.2 10:12.8 [40] 40 10:11.4 [49] 48 10:13.9 [50] 49
50 21 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 50. /  Kadeti 0:30:45.6 0:04:13.7 10:28.3 [50] 50 09:55.9 [45] 47 10:21.4 [52] 50
51 64 athlete detail KOUBA Ondřej CZE 2008 Author Team Stupno 51. /  Kadeti 0:31:06.9 0:04:34.9 10:40.8 [52] 52 10:13.1 [51] 51 10:12.9 [49] 51
52 58 athlete detail JIROUŠEK Matyáš CZE 2009 Prodoli Racing Team 52. /  Kadeti 0:31:17.1 0:04:45.2 10:41.3 [53] 53 10:13.1 [50] 52 10:22.6 [53] 52
53 57 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 53. /  Kadeti 0:31:55.8 0:05:23.9 10:33.8 [51] 51 10:43.6 [56] 53 10:38.4 [55] 53
54 56 athlete detail VOSÁHLO Filip CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 54. /  Kadeti 0:32:04.3 0:05:32.4 11:07.8 [54] 54 10:33.4 [54] 54 10:23.1 [54] 54
55 55 athlete detail RYS Lukáš CZE 2009 CK JIHOČESKÉ NADĚJE 55. /  Kadeti 0:32:04.8 0:05:32.9 11:08.3 [55] 55 10:35.6 [55] 55 10:20.9 [51] 55
56 62 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO Praha 56. /  Kadeti 0:22:03.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:32.3 [56] 56 10:30.6 [53] 56 --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Kadeti DNF --- 12:06.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jakub CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 Adastra cycling team . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---