TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #1 Kolín

Road cycling
DATE :28.9.2023 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 15 athlete detail VAS Barnabas HUN 2006 Cube Csömör 1. /  Junioři 0:42:34.7 0:00:00.0 08:45.9 [2] 2 08:27.6 [3] 2 08:26.4 [1] 1 08:31.9 [1] 1 08:22.8 [1] 1
2 27 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 CYKLOSTAR Pirelli 2. /  Junioři 0:42:46.8 0:00:12.1 08:46.1 [3] 3 08:27.4 [2] 3 08:26.6 [2] 2 08:31.9 [2] 2 08:34.6 [3] 2
3 6 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 3. /  Junioři 0:43:07.6 0:00:32.8 08:46.1 [4] 4 08:27.1 [1] 1 08:41.9 [8] 3 08:38.1 [6] 3 08:34.1 [2] 3
4 28 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 4. /  Junioři 0:43:26.0 0:00:51.3 08:46.4 [6] 6 08:35.6 [7] 4 08:44.4 [10] 4 08:40.9 [8] 5 08:38.6 [4] 4
5 9 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 5. /  Junioři 0:43:29.3 0:00:54.5 08:46.1 [5] 5 08:45.4 [11] 5 08:40.8 [6] 5 08:34.6 [3] 4 08:42.1 [6] 5
6 62 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 6. /  Junioři 0:43:35.1 0:01:00.3 09:12.4 [14] 14 08:34.4 [6] 9 08:27.1 [3] 6 08:38.6 [7] 6 08:42.4 [7] 6
7 50 athlete detail ŠOLTÉS Peter SVK 2007 Slovak national team 7. /  Junioři 0:43:41.8 0:01:07.0 09:11.6 [13] 13 08:30.1 [5] 7 08:41.4 [7] 8 08:37.1 [4] 7 08:41.4 [5] 7
8 17 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team MB 8. /  Junioři 0:43:50.0 0:01:15.3 09:06.9 [10] 10 08:37.2 [8] 8 08:39.3 [4] 9 08:37.6 [5] 8 08:48.9 [10] 8
9 8 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 9. /  Junioři 0:44:07.3 0:01:32.5 08:45.9 [1] 1 08:46.1 [12] 6 08:42.1 [9] 7 08:55.6 [13] 9 08:57.4 [15] 9
10 59 athlete detail HAJKOVSKÝ Tobias SVK 2007 Slovak national team 10. /  Junioři 0:44:10.4 0:01:35.6 09:20.4 [17] 17 08:29.9 [4] 10 08:39.3 [5] 10 08:45.4 [9] 10 08:55.2 [13] 10
11 1 athlete detail ADASZAK Ksawery POL 2006 Akademia Kolarska Bonecki Team 11. /  Junioři 0:44:33.3 0:01:58.5 09:06.6 [9] 9 08:50.6 [16] 13 08:54.1 [13] 13 08:53.6 [12] 12 08:48.1 [9] 11
12 7 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 CYKLOSTAR Pirelli 12. /  Junioři 0:44:36.5 0:02:01.8 09:11.1 [12] 12 08:45.1 [10] 12 08:54.4 [14] 11 08:50.4 [10] 11 08:55.4 [14] 12
13 10 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 13. /  Junioři 0:44:50.8 0:02:16.0 09:17.8 [16] 16 08:38.1 [9] 11 08:54.9 [15] 12 08:59.9 [15] 13 08:59.9 [18] 13
14 20 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 14. /  Junioři 0:45:09.8 0:02:35.0 09:26.9 [23] 23 08:58.1 [19] 19 09:00.9 [17] 18 08:56.9 [14] 17 08:46.9 [8] 14
15 32 athlete detail MUŠÁLEK Jakub CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 15. /  Junioři 0:45:14.3 0:02:39.5 09:31.9 [24] 24 08:52.6 [17] 18 09:02.9 [20] 19 08:52.7 [11] 16 08:54.1 [11] 15
16 29 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 16. /  Junioři 0:45:14.8 0:02:40.0 09:10.9 [11] 11 08:52.9 [18] 14 09:11.4 [24] 15 09:04.9 [19] 15 08:54.6 [12] 16
17 56 athlete detail PALUDGNACH Alessio ITA 2006 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 17. /  Junioři 0:45:26.3 0:02:51.5 09:36.1 [27] 27 08:49.1 [15] 20 08:51.4 [11] 16 09:10.4 [21] 18 08:59.1 [16] 17
18 57 athlete detail DUPUY Joan FRA 2006 PSF NIORT 18. /  Junioři 0:45:35.5 0:03:00.8 09:25.4 [18] 18 08:48.1 [14] 15 09:01.6 [18] 14 09:04.6 [18] 14 09:15.6 [23] 18
19 30 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 19. /  Junioři 0:45:39.0 0:03:04.3 09:26.1 [21] 21 08:47.9 [13] 16 09:06.6 [22] 17 09:16.1 [23] 19 09:02.1 [19] 19
20 58 athlete detail SOCHAN Dominik SVK 2007 Slovak national team 20. /  Junioři 0:45:52.8 0:03:18.0 09:47.1 [34] 34 08:59.6 [20] 27 08:51.9 [12] 20 09:02.1 [16] 20 09:11.9 [20] 20
21 22 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 21. /  Junioři 0:46:04.5 0:03:29.8 09:26.6 [22] 22 09:03.1 [22] 21 09:10.4 [23] 23 09:10.6 [22] 22 09:13.6 [22] 21
22 16 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team 22. /  Junioři 0:46:08.5 0:03:33.8 09:17.6 [15] 15 09:23.6 [32] 24 09:05.9 [21] 25 09:03.1 [17] 21 09:18.1 [24] 22
23 36 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Junioři 0:46:22.0 0:03:47.3 09:25.9 [20] 20 09:15.1 [26] 23 08:58.7 [16] 22 09:23.8 [27] 23 09:18.4 [25] 23
24 34 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 24. /  Junioři 0:46:34.0 0:03:59.3 09:35.8 [26] 26 09:01.6 [21] 22 09:01.9 [19] 21 09:34.4 [32] 24 09:20.1 [26] 24
25 33 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 25. /  Junioři 0:46:39.8 0:04:05.0 09:46.8 [32] 32 09:15.1 [27] 30 09:17.8 [28] 29 09:20.4 [26] 28 08:59.4 [17] 25
26 19 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Junioři 0:46:50.5 0:04:15.8 09:25.6 [19] 19 09:16.4 [28] 25 09:21.6 [30] 26 09:20.1 [25] 25 09:26.6 [28] 26
27 54 athlete detail GRANICA Leonard POL 2006 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 27. /  Junioři 0:47:00.3 0:04:25.5 09:42.1 [29] 29 09:03.6 [23] 26 09:18.1 [29] 27 09:27.9 [29] 27 09:28.4 [31] 27
28 12 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Slovak national team 28. /  Junioři 0:47:02.5 0:04:27.8 09:03.4 [8] 8 09:10.9 [25] 17 09:26.1 [32] 24 09:44.1 [35] 26 09:37.9 [36] 28
29 2 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 29. /  Junioři 0:47:14.8 0:04:40.0 09:02.9 [7] 7 10:21.4 [48] 35 09:13.9 [25] 31 09:08.1 [20] 29 09:28.4 [32] 29
30 37 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 30. /  Junioři 0:47:22.0 0:04:47.3 10:08.1 [45] 45 09:18.9 [29] 38 09:16.4 [27] 35 09:25.1 [28] 32 09:13.4 [21] 30
31 55 athlete detail ARGENTON Tommaso ITA 2007 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 31. /  Junioři 0:47:32.0 0:04:57.3 09:39.1 [28] 28 09:22.6 [31] 29 09:38.6 [38] 33 09:20.1 [24] 30 09:31.4 [34] 31
32 43 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 32. /  Junioři 0:47:38.0 0:05:03.3 09:53.9 [36] 36 09:09.9 [24] 31 09:15.9 [26] 28 09:51.4 [39] 33 09:26.9 [29] 32
33 40 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 33. /  Junioři 0:47:38.5 0:05:03.8 09:43.6 [31] 31 09:24.6 [34] 32 09:26.9 [33] 30 09:33.1 [31] 31 09:30.1 [33] 33
34 39 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 34. /  Junioři 0:47:58.8 0:05:24.0 09:47.1 [33] 33 09:24.9 [35] 33 09:28.6 [34] 34 09:31.4 [30] 34 09:46.6 [40] 34
35 41 athlete detail FRIEDL Kryštof CZE 2007 ACT LERAK Blansko 35. /  Junioři 0:48:13.3 0:05:38.5 09:58.6 [39] 39 09:31.6 [39] 39 09:26.1 [31] 36 09:38.4 [34] 36 09:38.4 [37] 35
36 25 athlete detail MEDVEĎ Jerguš SVK 2006 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 36. /  Junioři 0:48:30.7 0:05:56.0 10:03.4 [41] 41 09:29.6 [36] 40 09:40.6 [40] 38 09:53.9 [41] 39 09:23.1 [27] 36
37 35 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 37. /  Junioři 0:48:37.5 0:06:02.8 10:06.1 [44] 44 09:32.6 [40] 41 09:44.9 [42] 40 09:46.6 [38] 41 09:27.1 [30] 37
38 53 athlete detail EMMI Samuele ITA 2007 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 38. /  Junioři 0:48:39.0 0:06:04.3 09:54.1 [37] 37 09:55.3 [43] 43 09:40.1 [39] 41 09:37.6 [33] 38 09:31.6 [35] 38
39 4 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team MB 39. /  Junioři 0:48:41.3 0:06:06.5 09:34.9 [25] 25 09:22.1 [30] 28 09:41.4 [41] 32 09:46.6 [37] 35 10:16.1 [43] 39
40 46 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 40. /  Junioři 0:48:47.7 0:06:13.0 10:08.9 [46] 46 09:31.6 [38] 42 09:33.4 [37] 39 09:53.9 [40] 40 09:39.9 [39] 40
41 13 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 41. /  Junioři 0:48:56.5 0:06:21.8 09:54.1 [37] 37 09:30.4 [37] 37 09:32.3 [36] 37 10:03.4 [42] 37 09:56.1 [41] 41
42 18 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 42. /  Junioři 0:49:05.5 0:06:30.7 09:42.4 [30] 30 10:25.1 [49] 46 09:32.1 [35] 44 09:45.9 [36] 42 09:39.9 [38] 42
43 24 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 43. /  Junioři 0:49:54.5 0:07:19.7 09:49.1 [35] 35 09:34.6 [41] 34 10:06.9 [45] 43 10:16.1 [43] 44 10:07.6 [42] 43
44 42 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 44. /  Junioři 0:50:03.0 0:07:28.2 10:00.1 [40] 40 09:24.4 [33] 36 10:05.3 [44] 42 10:16.6 [44] 43 10:16.3 [44] 44
45 26 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team MB 45. /  Junioři 0:51:11.5 0:08:36.7 10:04.8 [43] 43 09:49.9 [42] 44 10:14.6 [48] 45 10:19.1 [45] 45 10:42.8 [45] 45
46 45 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 46. /  Junioři 0:51:55.0 0:09:20.2 10:03.9 [42] 42 09:57.4 [45] 45 10:08.8 [46] 46 10:34.1 [46] 46 11:10.6 [46] 46
47 48 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 47. /  Junioři 0:48:59.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:21.9 [47] 47 09:58.8 [46] 47 10:11.1 [47] 47 18:27.0 [48] 47 --- ---
48 60 athlete detail SUCHODOL Štěpán CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 48. /  Junioři 0:50:04.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:37.3 [49] 49 10:14.6 [47] 48 10:34.3 [49] 48 18:37.5 [49] 48 --- ---
49 61 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 49. /  Junioři 0:50:28.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:36.6 [48] 48 10:40.1 [50] 49 10:55.6 [50] 49 18:15.5 [47] 49 --- ---
50 51 athlete detail HRONEK Jaroslav CZE 2007 Sk Stevens CykloŠvec PÍsek 50. /  Junioři 0:32:20.0 - 2 Lap(s) 12:31.3 [50] 50 09:56.8 [44] 50 09:51.7 [43] 50 --- --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team . /  Junioři DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Junioři DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Junioři DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA . /  Junioři DNF --- 09:35.9 [-] --- 19:34.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team MB . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 Adastra cycling team . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---