TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #1 Kolín

Road cycling
DATE :28.9.2023 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 1 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team MB 1. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:47:01.6 0:00:00.0 09:40.9 [1] 1 09:18.9 [2] 2 09:19.4 [2] 2 09:32.9 [2] 2 09:09.4 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail FRANCK Alicia BEL 1994 De Ceuster - Bonache Cycling Team 2. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:47:21.3 0:00:19.7 09:41.2 [3] 3 09:18.4 [1] 1 09:19.1 [1] 1 09:33.1 [3] 1 09:29.4 [3] 2
3 21 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:48:02.3 0:01:00.7 09:59.7 [8] 8 09:30.8 [4] 6 09:20.4 [3] 3 09:31.1 [1] 3 09:40.1 [5] 3
4 4 athlete detail KRAHL Judith GER 2001 Heizomat p/b Kloster Kitchen 4. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:48:17.3 0:01:15.7 09:54.4 [7] 7 09:31.6 [5] 4 09:41.8 [7] 6 09:46.1 [5] 4 09:23.1 [2] 4
5 10 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 Brilon Racing Team MB 5. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:48:23.8 0:01:22.2 09:53.9 [6] 6 09:31.8 [6] 3 09:38.4 [6] 4 09:50.1 [6] 5 09:29.4 [4] 5
6 27 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 6. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:48:43.8 0:01:42.2 10:10.2 [12] 12 09:29.1 [3] 9 09:29.1 [4] 7 09:54.3 [7] 6 09:40.9 [6] 6
7 3 athlete detail BROUWERS Julie BEL 2002 Circus-ReUz-Technord 7. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:48:49.3 0:01:47.7 09:59.7 [8] 8 09:32.1 [7] 7 09:35.9 [5] 5 09:55.3 [9] 7 09:46.1 [7] 7
8 8 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Bára CZE 2004 Brilon Racing Team MB 8. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:49:13.1 0:02:11.5 09:41.2 [2] 2 09:57.4 [13] 8 09:45.1 [8] 9 09:45.9 [4] 8 10:03.4 [9] 8
9 9 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 Mat Atom Deweloper Wrocław 9. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:49:57.5 0:02:55.9 09:53.9 [5] 5 09:46.1 [10] 10 09:51.4 [10] 10 09:54.6 [8] 9 10:31.4 [14] 9
10 7 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 Brilon Racing Team MB 10. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:50:19.1 0:03:17.5 09:43.2 [4] 4 09:43.6 [9] 5 09:51.6 [11] 8 10:19.1 [12] 10 10:41.4 [19] 10
11 13 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:50:34.1 0:03:32.4 10:56.9 [26] 26 09:40.4 [8] 18 09:46.1 [9] 12 10:00.1 [10] 11 10:10.4 [11] 11
12 12 athlete detail MATUŁA Alicja POL 2006 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 12. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:50:43.3 0:03:41.7 10:18.4 [15] 15 09:55.1 [11] 11 10:08.3 [12] 11 10:21.9 [13] 12 09:59.4 [8] 12
13 6 athlete detail HEIGL Nadja AUT 1996 KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 13. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:51:15.8 0:04:14.2 10:06.4 [11] 11 10:14.6 [17] 14 10:26.1 [17] 15 10:12.3 [11] 13 10:16.1 [12] 13
14 11 athlete detail GORT Femke NED 2003 UCI CTW Proximus - Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT 14. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:51:19.8 0:04:18.2 10:00.7 [10] 10 10:19.6 [19] 13 10:27.1 [18] 16 10:22.1 [14] 15 10:10.1 [10] 14
15 24 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:51:33.3 0:04:31.7 10:30.2 [17] 17 09:59.6 [14] 17 10:14.4 [14] 14 10:23.8 [15] 14 10:25.1 [13] 15
16 18 athlete detail SCHEVENELS Liesl BEL 2003 De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team 16. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:52:03.3 0:05:01.7 10:17.9 [14] 14 10:11.4 [16] 15 10:26.1 [16] 17 10:28.4 [16] 16 10:39.3 [17] 16
17 28 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 17. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:52:31.3 0:05:29.7 10:17.5 [13] 13 09:56.6 [12] 12 10:12.8 [13] 13 10:59.6 [22] 17 11:04.6 [24] 17
18 32 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 18. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:52:52.8 0:05:51.2 10:54.4 [25] 25 10:22.6 [20] 21 10:20.9 [15] 19 10:39.6 [18] 19 10:35.1 [16] 18
19 15 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 HANAK SISTERS CYCLING ACADEMY 19. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:53:14.5 0:06:12.9 10:23.2 [16] 16 10:06.4 [15] 16 10:33.8 [19] 18 10:59.6 [22] 18 11:11.3 [25] 19
20 34 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 20. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:53:30.8 0:06:29.1 10:58.2 [27] 27 10:24.4 [23] 23 10:54.6 [22] 22 10:39.4 [17] 22 10:34.1 [15] 20
21 30 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:53:46.0 0:06:44.4 10:43.7 [20] 20 10:15.4 [18] 20 10:57.6 [24] 21 10:50.4 [19] 20 10:58.9 [22] 21
22 31 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 22. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:53:59.5 0:06:57.9 10:33.2 [18] 18 10:24.3 [22] 19 10:49.4 [20] 20 11:08.8 [24] 21 11:03.6 [23] 22
23 20 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:54:09.8 0:07:08.2 10:58.7 [28] 28 10:23.4 [21] 22 10:55.3 [23] 23 10:59.1 [21] 23 10:53.1 [21] 23
24 26 athlete detail VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:54:33.5 0:07:31.9 10:46.9 [22] 22 11:03.9 [26] 25 10:50.1 [21] 25 11:12.6 [25] 24 10:39.9 [18] 24
25 29 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 25. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:54:38.8 0:07:37.2 10:42.9 [19] 19 10:42.6 [24] 24 11:13.8 [27] 24 11:14.1 [27] 25 10:45.1 [20] 25
26 16 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 26. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:56:05.8 0:09:04.1 11:00.9 [29] 29 11:15.8 [30] 28 11:12.1 [26] 27 11:13.6 [26] 26 11:23.1 [26] 26
27 17 athlete detail MAZUREK Małgorzata POL 1994 --- 27. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:57:19.0 0:10:17.4 11:21.2 [31] 31 11:07.3 [27] 29 11:01.4 [25] 28 11:26.9 [28] 27 12:22.1 [27] 27
28 19 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 28. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:45:21.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:51.7 [23] 23 11:01.6 [25] 26 11:30.9 [29] 26 11:56.7 [30] 28 --- ---
29 25 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 29. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:45:34.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:52.7 [24] 24 11:11.8 [29] 27 11:36.4 [30] 29 11:52.9 [29] 29 --- ---
30 35 athlete detail CASASOLA Nadia ITA 2007 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 30. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:46:01.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:20.7 [30] 30 11:09.1 [28] 30 11:20.6 [28] 30 12:10.4 [31] 30 --- ---
31 33 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 31. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:46:06.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:45.4 [21] 21 11:53.3 [32] 31 12:29.1 [31] 31 10:58.0 [20] 31 --- ---
32 36 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2007 TJ Uničov 32. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:39:07.9 - 2 Lap(s) 12:25.4 [32] 32 13:34.1 [33] 32 13:08.3 [32] 32 --- --- --- ---
33 37 athlete detail KOPŘIVA Jitka CZE 1992 CK JIHOČESKÉ NADĚJE 33. /  Women Elite / Ženy Elite 0:26:10.4 - 3 Lap(s) 14:40.9 [33] 33 11:29.5 [31] 33 --- --- --- --- --- ---