GARMIN SPEN#3 BIKER ENDURO CHALLENGE #3

MTB
DATE :15.10.2023 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
1 128 ZAŤKO David SVK 2008 IVANKA PRI DUNAJI 1. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:11:18.5 0:00:00.0 0:11:18.5 06:08.6 2 01:51.3 1 03:18.5 1
2 260 TICHÝ Denis SVK 2009 Osmos Gravity Team 2. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:11:24.7 0:00:06.2 0:11:24.7 06:05.5 1 01:55.0 4 03:24.2 2
3 269 JANEŠÍK Juraj SVK 2009 --- 3. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:11:31.3 0:00:12.8 0:11:31.3 06:11.1 3 01:52.6 2 03:27.6 3
4 288 PIKÁŇ Daniel SVK 2008 Ck Stupava 4. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:11:49.3 0:00:30.8 0:11:49.3 06:24.6 4 01:54.8 3 03:29.8 5
5 272 DŽOBANÍK Michal SVK 2008 10130295737 5. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:11:55.3 0:00:36.8 0:11:55.3 06:26.2 5 01:57.6 5 03:31.4 6
6 120 HORVÁTH Michal SVK 2008 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 6. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:06.6 0:00:48.1 0:12:06.6 06:35.1 7 02:02.2 9 03:29.2 4
7 114 MICHALIK Matej SVK 2009 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 7. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:14.3 0:00:55.8 0:12:14.3 06:35.9 8 02:01.1 8 03:37.1 10
8 263 PAVLAČIČ Michal SVK 2008 --- 8. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:15.8 0:00:57.3 0:12:15.8 06:29.3 6 02:00.2 7 03:46.2 14
9 125 ŠÁLY Erik SVK 2008 Nová Baňa 9. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:17.9 0:00:59.4 0:12:17.9 06:45.9 10 01:59.3 6 03:32.5 7
10 118 HRTÁNEK Ondrej SVK 2008 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 10. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:22.1 0:01:03.6 0:12:22.1 06:39.3 9 02:05.2 11 03:37.5 11
11 236 VACARU Filip SVK 2009 ŠK Medvedica 11. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:31.4 0:01:12.9 0:12:31.4 06:47.0 11 02:10.8 14 03:33.4 8
12 240 FORGÁČ Matej SVK 2009 ŠK Medvedica 12. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:37.6 0:01:19.1 0:12:37.6 06:48.7 12 02:03.6 10 03:45.2 12
13 121 HRABOVEC Kristián SVK 2009 Pezinok 13. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:12:42.0 0:01:23.5 0:12:42.0 06:49.8 13 02:06.0 12 03:46.1 13
14 247 VLČEK Leonard SVK 2008 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 14. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:13:10.1 0:01:51.6 0:13:10.1 07:25.2 14 02:09.2 13 03:35.6 9
15 127 VIDO Jakub SVK 2008 Zemianske Podhradie 15. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:14:36.7 0:03:18.2 0:14:36.7 07:50.9 16 02:17.0 15 04:28.8 16
16 119 ABRAMOV Michael SVK 2009 RUŽINDOL 16. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:14:49.0 0:03:30.5 0:14:49.0 08:17.0 18 02:17.3 16 04:14.6 15
17 265 VLACH Timur SVK 2009 Grinavskí Germiti 17. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:14:57.3 0:03:38.7 0:14:57.3 07:41.0 15 02:34.6 18 04:41.6 17
18 126 TICHY Matej SVK 2009 Bratislava 18. /  Challenge Kadeti 14-15 rokov 0:18:55.0 0:07:36.5 0:18:55.0 07:53.1 17 02:24.9 17 08:36.9 18