Blinduro Zima

MTB
DATE :2.3.2024 PLACE  :Slapy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 104 MAXA Adam CZE 2004 Rock Machine 1. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:12:08.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:08.2 01:53.6 1 02:33.6 2 01:44.9 4 02:54.9 1 03:01.1 1
2 165 KRÁL Antonin CZE 1996 VHR Racing s.r.o. 1. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:12:12.3 0:00:04.1 0:12:12.3 01:56.5 4 02:33.3 1 01:40.3 1 02:56.5 2 03:05.6 2
3 156 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Actofive 2. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:12:22.9 0:00:14.6 0:12:22.9 01:55.2 2 02:42.2 3 01:40.8 2 02:58.2 3 03:06.4 3
4 164 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 N1-Bikestrike.Team 2. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:12:34.4 0:00:26.1 0:12:34.4 01:55.8 3 02:45.6 6 01:45.2 6 03:00.1 4 03:07.5 4
5 210 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 Horsefeathers TEAM 1. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:12:43.3 0:00:35.1 0:12:43.3 01:56.9 5 02:43.5 4 01:47.6 8 03:02.1 5 03:13.2 7
6 251 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 --- 2. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:12:56.5 0:00:48.3 0:12:56.5 01:58.1 6 02:49.3 11 01:52.6 14 03:07.2 7 03:09.3 5
7 208 KOKEŠ Šimon CZE 2009 --- 3. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:12:57.6 0:00:49.3 0:12:57.6 02:03.5 9 02:46.2 7 01:44.6 3 03:05.3 6 03:17.9 8
8 117 KUTIN Tomáš CZE 1984 Na punk 1. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:13:02.2 0:00:53.9 0:13:02.2 02:01.8 7 02:46.8 8 01:45.2 5 03:18.0 17 03:10.3 6
9 130 LOŠÁK Dominik CZE 1996 Rock Machine - BSB TEAM 3. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:13:13.7 0:01:05.5 0:13:13.7 02:05.3 11 02:44.2 5 01:50.1 10 03:08.2 8 03:25.7 17
10 209 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 Dartmoor Enduro Team 1. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:13:14.4 0:01:06.1 0:13:14.4 02:01.8 8 02:48.6 9 01:52.6 15 03:09.7 9 03:21.5 12
11 84 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 Commencal FDF team 3. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:13:31.3 0:01:23.0 0:13:31.3 02:08.1 14 02:55.2 19 01:54.7 20 03:11.6 10 03:21.5 13
12 114 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 --- 4. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:13:33.8 0:01:25.6 0:13:33.8 02:05.0 10 02:56.7 21 01:50.0 9 03:13.1 13 03:28.9 23
13 41 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Sickbike 4. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:13:34.2 0:01:25.9 0:13:34.2 02:10.9 20 02:53.9 17 01:56.5 30 03:13.1 12 03:19.7 10
14 246 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 Dressler.cz giant progresscycle 2. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:13:35.4 0:01:27.1 0:13:35.4 02:07.0 13 02:53.0 15 01:51.6 12 03:17.8 16 03:25.8 18
15 110 BĚLOVSKÝ Marek CZE 1983 BIKESTOCK.cz 2. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:13:36.4 0:01:28.2 0:13:36.4 02:11.6 22 02:49.9 12 01:53.9 18 03:20.3 25 03:20.6 11
16 52 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Post SV Görlitz 5. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:13:37.4 0:01:29.1 0:13:37.4 02:09.6 16 03:03.8 39 01:52.0 13 03:12.9 11 03:18.8 9
17 8 RAJDLÍK Martin CZE 1995 PTBshop.cz 5. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:13:37.9 0:01:29.6 0:13:37.9 02:14.4 32 02:52.0 13 01:47.4 7 03:18.9 22 03:25.1 16
18 29 VLACH Marek CZE 1992 CykloKoloniál ENDURO team 6. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:13:43.3 0:01:35.0 0:13:43.3 02:12.5 26 02:48.9 10 01:55.2 23 03:18.7 20 03:27.8 21
19 91 SÝKORA Richard CZE 1987 Aspire Racing Team 7. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:13:49.3 0:01:41.0 0:13:49.3 02:10.6 19 02:56.9 22 01:56.4 28 03:20.3 26 03:24.9 15
20 40 PRIB Michal CZE 1982 AC/DC Enduro team 3. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:13:50.2 0:01:42.0 0:13:50.2 02:20.1 66 02:53.3 16 01:52.9 16 03:21.3 28 03:22.5 14
21 223 NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 2006 Koloshop Team 4. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:13:54.1 0:01:45.9 0:13:54.1 02:10.2 18 02:52.2 14 02:03.9 62 03:18.4 18 03:29.3 24
22 99 KAKOS Karel CZE 2007 Dressler.cz 1. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:13:56.8 0:01:48.6 0:13:56.8 02:11.3 21 02:59.1 25 01:51.1 11 03:25.3 35 03:29.8 25
23 107 TISCHBERGER Mario AUT 1994 --- 8. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:00.5 0:01:52.2 0:14:00.5 02:13.9 30 02:56.9 22 01:55.5 25 03:25.7 38 03:28.3 22
24 14 VONDRACEK Roman CZE 1986 --- 9. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:02.9 0:01:54.7 0:14:02.9 02:16.4 45 02:55.5 20 02:00.8 43 03:19.5 24 03:30.6 28
25 6 KRATOCHVIL David CZE 1987 Shredmania 10. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:03.0 0:01:54.8 0:14:03.0 02:17.2 49 02:59.7 27 01:57.8 34 03:17.7 15 03:30.3 27
26 118 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 Light Core 4. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:09.7 0:02:01.4 0:14:09.7 02:15.2 37 03:01.4 34 01:56.5 30 03:25.4 36 03:31.1 29
27 69 KAMENSKÝ Kryštof CZE 1985 Ufo Ride cz 2. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:14:11.7 0:02:03.4 0:14:11.7 02:12.0 23 02:54.2 18 01:55.2 24 03:27.8 43 03:42.3 57
28 135 SEDLÁK Ondřej CZE 1990 Kola Pešek Next Racing 11. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:12.6 0:02:04.4 0:14:12.6 02:13.8 29 03:00.9 30 01:56.4 29 03:25.6 37 03:35.8 38
29 68 JÁNĚ Michal CZE 1986 norcobicycles.cz 12. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:14.9 0:02:06.6 0:14:14.9 02:15.5 39 03:03.6 37 01:59.6 39 03:23.3 29 03:32.7 33
30 187 ČERVINKA Jonáš Karel CZE 2001 Kolofix 6. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:14:15.6 0:02:07.3 0:14:15.6 02:17.2 47 03:06.5 44 02:04.0 64 03:20.6 27 03:27.1 20
31 88 SMUTNÝ Michal CZE 1994 Aspire Racing Team 5. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:16.1 0:02:07.9 0:14:16.1 02:19.9 62 03:00.7 29 01:56.6 32 03:27.0 42 03:31.8 30
32 255 ŠVEC Filip CZE 2002 --- 6. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:16.2 0:02:07.9 0:14:16.2 02:14.3 31 03:01.4 33 02:03.8 59 03:24.0 31 03:32.7 32
33 81 KŘÍŽ Jan CZE 1983 --- 3. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:14:16.8 0:02:08.5 0:14:16.8 02:19.4 59 02:58.0 24 01:56.1 26 03:26.8 40 03:36.5 40
34 225 POLICAR Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 5. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:14:17.2 0:02:09.0 0:14:17.2 02:12.3 25 03:09.0 56 01:54.6 19 03:28.5 45 03:32.6 31
35 34 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 Crabcycles 6. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:14:20.0 0:02:11.8 0:14:20.0 02:14.4 33 03:14.2 67 01:54.8 21 03:23.5 30 03:33.0 35
36 211 SCHUSTR Filip CZE 1989 ZUBR racing 13. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:20.2 0:02:12.0 0:14:20.2 02:12.3 24 03:02.7 35 02:00.6 41 03:18.9 21 03:45.6 70
37 67 HODULÁK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team 7. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:14:23.5 0:02:15.2 0:14:23.5 02:09.7 17 03:32.8 113 01:53.7 17 03:17.0 14 03:30.2 26
38 168 SCHICHOR Jan CZE 1993 --- 14. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:27.4 0:02:19.1 0:14:27.4 02:14.4 34 03:05.8 43 01:56.3 27 03:26.1 39 03:44.6 65
39 201 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 7. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:29.4 0:02:21.1 0:14:29.4 02:15.0 36 03:03.6 38 02:02.6 55 03:30.0 49 03:38.0 45
40 46 TŮMA Tomáš CZE 1986 AC/DC Enduro team 8. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:30.0 0:02:21.7 0:14:30.0 02:13.2 28 03:08.0 52 01:59.5 38 03:30.2 50 03:39.0 51
41 71 MINARČÍK David CZE 2004 Caracal Racing 3. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:14:33.4 0:02:25.1 0:14:33.4 02:18.1 52 03:04.2 40 02:00.7 42 03:32.8 58 03:37.4 44
42 228 SMISEK Ondrej CZE 1978 Klobouk Trails 4. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:14:33.9 0:02:25.7 0:14:33.9 02:15.6 42 03:05.3 42 02:02.0 50 03:26.9 41 03:43.9 61
43 66 DVOŘÁČEK Petr CZE 1988 AMOKbikers 15. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:34.0 0:02:25.8 0:14:34.0 02:18.9 58 03:01.3 32 02:03.9 61 03:33.2 61 03:36.6 41
44 112 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 --- 4. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:14:34.3 0:02:26.1 0:14:34.3 02:15.6 41 03:00.9 31 02:02.6 56 03:33.6 63 03:41.5 54
45 161 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Intense Mad World Racing 1. /  Muži 50+ ( 1974 a st. ) 0:14:34.4 0:02:26.1 0:14:34.4 02:15.8 43 03:11.3 60 02:00.9 44 03:29.7 48 03:36.6 41
46 36 HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 BIKEPUZZLE 8. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:14:34.6 0:02:26.3 0:14:34.6 02:19.7 60 03:08.0 53 01:57.0 33 03:31.0 54 03:38.7 49
47 189 GRANÁT Matěj CZE 1999 Kolofix 7. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:14:35.1 0:02:26.8 0:14:35.1 02:15.5 39 03:27.8 99 02:00.3 40 03:18.6 19 03:32.8 34
48 206 GRUDNIEWSKI Dariusz POL 1980 dr-ebike.com 9. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:36.9 0:02:28.7 0:14:36.9 02:16.4 46 03:11.6 61 02:07.3 77 03:25.0 32 03:36.4 39
49 20 KOLMAČKA Tomáš CZE 1992 CykloKoloniál ENDURO team 16. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:38.0 0:02:29.7 0:14:38.0 02:18.2 53 03:02.7 35 02:01.0 45 03:31.3 56 03:44.6 66
50 33 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 --- 17. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:41.6 0:02:33.4 0:14:41.6 02:15.3 38 02:59.4 26 02:01.4 49 03:50.5 102 03:35.0 37
51 214 VNOUČEK Matěj CZE 2007 KPVT Racing team 9. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:14:43.3 0:02:35.0 0:14:43.3 02:20.8 68 03:13.2 64 02:02.7 57 03:25.2 33 03:41.2 53
52 10 SOJKA Libor CZE 1990 --- 18. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:43.3 0:02:35.0 0:14:43.3 02:17.3 50 03:05.0 41 02:01.1 46 03:36.0 70 03:43.8 60
53 16 BRODKORB Max Frederik CZE 2008 --- 10. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:14:43.8 0:02:35.5 0:14:43.8 02:18.5 54 03:24.2 88 01:59.1 37 03:25.3 34 03:36.6 41
54 31 BRYCHTA Pavel CZE 1987 --- 19. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:45.3 0:02:37.0 0:14:45.3 02:23.6 78 03:08.5 54 01:58.3 35 03:31.0 55 03:43.7 59
55 2 BULUŠEK Petr CZE 1987 EMRC 20. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:45.4 0:02:37.1 0:14:45.4 02:19.8 61 03:07.4 48 02:02.0 51 03:29.5 47 03:46.5 73
56 178 VÁGNER Marek CZE 1989 TFD 21. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:46.3 0:02:38.0 0:14:46.3 02:26.5 90 03:10.0 57 02:06.3 72 03:28.7 46 03:34.6 36
57 215 ZVONAŘ Jakub CZE 1990 --- 10. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:48.6 0:02:40.3 0:14:48.6 02:12.5 27 03:15.0 71 02:09.1 85 03:33.7 64 03:38.1 46
58 92 VILÁNEK Aleš CZE 1987 Bike Area Zadov Team 22. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:49.2 0:02:40.9 0:14:49.2 02:18.8 56 03:06.5 45 02:02.5 54 03:35.8 69 03:45.3 69
59 55 KUBICA David CZE 1970 cct cycling 2. /  Muži 50+ ( 1974 a st. ) 0:14:49.6 0:02:41.4 0:14:49.6 02:16.0 44 03:09.0 55 02:06.5 73 03:30.9 53 03:47.1 77
60 13 ŠTULC Kryštof CZE 1976 --- 5. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:14:51.5 0:02:43.2 0:14:51.5 02:25.8 86 03:07.9 51 02:02.3 53 03:35.6 67 03:39.7 52
61 7 LOS Rostislav CZE 1983 --- 6. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:14:53.3 0:02:45.1 0:14:53.3 02:20.0 63 03:07.6 49 02:04.0 63 03:39.4 75 03:42.3 57
62 57 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 Oreja Brava 7. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:14:54.8 0:02:46.5 0:14:54.8 02:17.8 51 03:14.5 68 02:02.1 52 03:35.0 66 03:45.2 68
63 148 KOUKAL Martin CZE 1994 --- 23. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:55.2 0:02:46.9 0:14:55.2 02:20.0 64 03:14.9 70 02:06.0 70 03:28.4 44 03:45.7 71
64 15 VOVES Jakub CZE 1986 ST Jana Vovese 24. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:55.5 0:02:47.2 0:14:55.5 02:15.0 35 03:16.2 78 02:05.1 66 03:40.1 76 03:39.0 50
65 259 ZENKL Petr CZE 1993 Riot riders 25. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:14:57.4 0:02:49.1 0:14:57.4 02:22.1 72 03:13.6 65 02:02.8 58 03:30.4 52 03:48.3 80
66 190 HUSA Petr CZE 1992 PTBshop.cz 11. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:14:58.7 0:02:50.4 0:14:58.7 02:17.2 47 03:20.8 83 02:05.6 68 03:30.3 51 03:44.6 64
67 3 DRAHOZAL David CZE 1992 --- 26. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:00.1 0:02:51.8 0:15:00.1 02:20.0 64 03:07.0 46 02:01.3 47 03:42.2 82 03:49.5 81
68 102 MALZNER Florian AUT 1995 --- 8. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:15:02.5 0:02:54.2 0:15:02.5 02:23.5 77 03:15.7 73 02:03.8 60 03:32.1 57 03:47.1 78
69 111 ČIKL Miloš CZE 1983 Light Core 12. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:15:05.0 0:02:56.8 0:15:05.0 02:18.8 56 03:16.1 76 02:07.5 78 03:44.0 88 03:38.5 48
70 222 MÍKA Antonín CZE 1992 --- 27. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:05.1 0:02:56.8 0:15:05.1 02:27.0 92 03:12.6 63 02:04.7 65 03:33.8 65 03:46.8 75
71 242 KUBA Norbert CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:15:08.3 0:03:00.0 0:15:08.3 02:26.8 91 03:15.0 72 02:05.2 67 03:36.0 71 03:45.1 67
72 250 PEPRNÝ Marcel CZE 1977 --- 8. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:15:09.7 0:03:01.5 0:15:09.7 02:22.6 75 03:18.8 80 02:05.7 69 03:33.0 59 03:49.5 81
73 35 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 SK VELO PRAHA 3. /  Muži 50+ ( 1974 a st. ) 0:15:11.8 0:03:03.5 0:15:11.8 02:18.7 55 03:10.7 58 02:07.9 82 03:41.7 80 03:52.6 86
74 19 KADERKA Jan CZE 1982 --- 9. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:15:13.7 0:03:05.4 0:15:13.7 02:23.3 76 03:16.1 77 02:07.0 76 03:40.6 77 03:46.5 74
75 58 MIKITA Tomáš CZE 1980 --- 10. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:15:15.6 0:03:07.3 0:15:15.6 02:21.2 69 03:16.0 75 02:12.5 103 03:38.7 73 03:47.1 76
76 243 MELICHAR Mikuláš CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY 12. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:15:15.6 0:03:07.4 0:15:15.6 02:27.7 96 03:25.7 93 02:10.4 93 03:33.2 60 03:38.4 47
77 30 ŽÁK Tomáš CZE 2007 Kola-bbm 13. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:15:19.3 0:03:11.0 0:15:19.3 02:26.3 88 03:00.1 28 01:58.7 36 04:11.8 160 03:42.2 56
78 24 PROKEŠ Tomáš CZE 1992 AMOKbikers 28. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:19.7 0:03:11.5 0:15:19.7 02:22.3 73 03:25.0 91 02:10.2 90 03:36.2 72 03:45.9 72
79 60 NÖBAUER Petr CZE 2002 --- 9. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:15:26.7 0:03:18.4 0:15:26.7 02:27.1 93 03:30.1 107 02:01.3 48 03:46.1 94 03:41.9 55
80 108 WENINGER Simon AUT 1996 --- 10. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:15:26.8 0:03:18.5 0:15:26.8 02:24.6 81 03:07.3 47 02:07.8 81 03:43.1 85 04:03.7 104
81 43 SKALKA Lukáš CZE 1985 Kotár enduro team 5. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:15:30.0 0:03:21.7 0:15:30.0 02:22.0 71 03:23.9 87 02:12.4 102 03:40.9 78 03:50.6 83
82 132 NAJZAR Petr CZE 2000 BSB TEAM 11. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:15:30.8 0:03:22.5 0:15:30.8 02:31.7 108 03:27.6 98 02:06.0 71 03:33.5 62 03:51.8 84
83 25 PSHENYCHNYI Oleh UKR 1990 Prague Enduro Committee 29. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:33.4 0:03:25.1 0:15:33.4 02:32.5 109 03:11.7 62 02:06.6 75 03:47.5 97 03:55.0 90
84 121 POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 1991 --- 30. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:33.5 0:03:25.2 0:15:33.5 02:30.5 105 03:15.7 74 02:09.3 86 03:41.1 79 03:56.7 91
85 124 ŽÁČEK Matěj CZE 1992 A51 trails 31. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:34.3 0:03:26.0 0:15:34.3 02:27.6 94 03:20.7 82 02:07.9 82 03:44.0 88 03:54.0 89
86 256 SVOBODA David CZE 1992 FH International 32. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:34.5 0:03:26.2 0:15:34.5 02:05.6 12 04:47.2 216 01:55.1 22 03:19.2 23 03:27.1 19
87 143 HULBOJ René CZE 1978 Blindurista Třinec 11. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:15:34.6 0:03:26.3 0:15:34.6 02:33.7 117 03:22.5 85 02:06.5 74 03:47.3 95 03:44.5 63
88 79 KŘEPELKA Jan CZE 1992 Aspire Racing Team 33. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:35.3 0:03:27.0 0:15:35.3 02:26.4 89 03:28.9 102 02:12.3 101 03:43.2 86 03:44.4 62
89 28 TREFILOVÁ Blanka CZE 1996 CykloKoloniál ENDURO team 1. /  Ženy 15-29 ( 1995 - 2009 ) 0:15:42.4 0:03:34.1 0:15:42.4 02:22.0 70 03:10.7 59 02:16.1 121 03:51.8 109 04:01.7 98
90 11 ŠPIČÁK Miroslav CZE 1976 Katmar 13. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:15:47.6 0:03:39.4 0:15:47.6 02:25.8 84 03:32.5 111 02:11.8 98 03:44.6 91 03:52.8 87
91 42 ŠIŠKA Jiří CZE 1987 --- 34. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:15:52.9 0:03:44.7 0:15:52.9 02:29.5 101 03:14.1 66 02:08.1 84 03:54.9 115 04:06.2 109
92 217 DOBIÁŠ Marek CZE 1989 rkolo.cz 14. /  Elektro Muži 15+ ( 2009 a starší ) 0:15:54.1 0:03:45.9 0:15:54.1 02:39.3 144 03:36.8 120 02:11.4 97 03:39.3 74 03:47.2 79
93 62 STEINER Prokop CZE 2000 --- 12. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:15:57.6 0:03:49.3 0:15:57.6 02:22.3 73 03:26.7 97 02:07.6 80 04:00.3 130 04:00.5 95
94 32 ČERNÝ Jakub CZE 1988 --- 35. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:16:01.8 0:03:53.5 0:16:01.8 02:30.3 104 03:24.8 90 02:14.2 111 03:45.1 93 04:07.1 113
95 139 ZIMA Tomáš CZE 1994 JKF Jaroměř 36. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:16:02.4 0:03:54.1 0:16:02.4 02:25.6 83 03:18.8 79 02:14.2 110 03:51.5 107 04:12.2 124
96 176 ŠVEC Stanislav CZE 1989 --- 37. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:16:03.1 0:03:54.8 0:16:03.1 02:28.3 99 03:32.7 112 02:10.1 89 03:58.9 127 03:53.0 88
97 229 SÜNKEL Thomas GER 1988 RVC TRIEB 38. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:16:05.5 0:03:57.3 0:16:05.5 02:24.6 82 03:45.8 151 02:19.7 137 03:42.8 83 03:52.3 85
98 122 RADA Jirka CZE 1979 --- 12. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:16:05.9 0:03:57.7 0:16:05.9 02:35.4 124 03:14.5 69 02:11.8 99 03:52.9 113 04:11.2 122
99 125 BAGAR Šimon CZE 2005 BSB TEAM 6. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:16:07.0 0:03:58.7 0:16:07.0 02:37.0 132 03:30.7 108 02:10.2 90 03:42.1 81 04:06.9 112
100 63 BAREŠ Jiří CZE 1985 Flowtci 7. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:16:07.7 0:03:59.5 0:16:07.7 02:32.7 111 03:24.7 89 02:15.0 115 03:52.0 110 04:03.1 102

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.