ČUS Jilemnická 50 - ČUS Jilemnická 50 - sobota

cross country skiing
DATE :27.1.2024 PLACE  :Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 3121 athlete detail PISKÁČEK Petr CZE 2014 SWSL Lučany 1. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:02:42.5 0:00:00.0
2 3104 athlete detail PUŠ Ondřej CZE 2014 SWSL Lučany 2. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:02:53.3 0:00:10.7
3 3068 athlete detail ŠLECHTA Vojtěch CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:02:56.1 0:00:13.5
4 3107 athlete detail JIRKA Jan CZE 2014 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 3. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:02:56.5 0:00:13.9
5 3057 athlete detail HOLUBEC Štěpán CZE 2015 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 2. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:04.6 0:00:22.0
6 3117 athlete detail JERIE Matyáš CZE 2014 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:06.0 0:00:23.4
7 3060 athlete detail KUBIŠ Matěj CZE 2015 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 3. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:08.8 0:00:26.2
8 3063 athlete detail RAČÁK Samuel CZE 2015 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 4. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:09.1 0:00:26.5
9 3146 athlete detail CILLEROVÁ Anna CZE 2014 SKI klub Jablonec 1. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:16.9 0:00:34.3
10 3065 athlete detail JUREČKA František CZE 2015 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 5. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:17.8 0:00:35.2
11 3112 athlete detail FEJFAR Jiří CZE 2014 Sokol Velké Hamry 5. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:18.0 0:00:35.4
12 3113 athlete detail DUMEK Václav CZE 2014 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 6. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:20.5 0:00:38.0
13 3133 athlete detail MEČÍŘOVÁ Marie CZE 2014 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 2. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:22.4 0:00:39.8
14 3140 athlete detail PLŮCHOVÁ Natálie CZE 2014 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 3. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:28.8 0:00:46.3
15 3073 athlete detail CHVOJKA Jan CZE 2015 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 6. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:29.1 0:00:46.5
16 3021 athlete detail PISKÁČEK Jan CZE 2016 SWSL Lučany 1. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:03:29.2 0:00:46.7
17 3067 athlete detail VÁLEK Jakub CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 7. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:29.3 0:00:46.7
18 3013 athlete detail BENDA Tadeáš CZE 2016 Sokol Velké Hamry 2. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:03:29.5 0:00:46.9
19 3087 athlete detail ŠOURKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2015 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko 1. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:29.6 0:00:47.1
20 3102 athlete detail PISKÁČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 SWSL Lučany 2. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:30.1 0:00:47.6
21 3105 athlete detail HORÁK Kryštof CZE 2014 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 7. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:30.3 0:00:47.7
22 3129 athlete detail ŠOURKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2014 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko 4. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:32.6 0:00:50.0
23 3115 athlete detail HORÁČEK Antonín CZE 2014 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:32.8 0:00:50.2
24 3149 athlete detail VLKOVÁ Anna CZE 2014 SWSL Lučany 5. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:33.4 0:00:50.8
25 3124 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Veronika CZE 2014 LSDB 6. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:34.4 0:00:51.8
26 3135 athlete detail KMONÍČKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2014 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 7. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:39.6 0:00:57.0
27 3077 athlete detail KUCHÁRIK Ondřej CZE 2015 SWSL Lučany 8. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:40.3 0:00:57.7
28 3132 athlete detail ENDRYCHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2014 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 8. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:40.4 0:00:57.8
29 3093 athlete detail BAROCHOVA Liliana CZE 2015 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 3. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:41.1 0:00:58.6
30 3052 athlete detail MIKUŠ David CZE 2015 TJ Tanval 9. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:42.1 0:00:59.5
31 3143 athlete detail MATULOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2014 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 9. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:42.9 0:01:00.3
32 3106 athlete detail BŘÍZA David CZE 2014 --- 9. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:43.5 0:01:01.0
33 3138 athlete detail HAJNÁ Kateřina CZE 2014 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 10. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:44.6 0:01:02.0
34 3134 athlete detail HORÁKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2014 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 11. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:44.6 0:01:02.0
35 3083 athlete detail TOŠOVSKÁ Kristýna CZE 2015 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 4. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:45.1 0:01:02.6
36 3061 athlete detail SCHLECHTER Jiří CZE 2015 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 10. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:45.8 0:01:03.2
37 3095 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Josefína CZE 2015 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 5. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:47.4 0:01:04.9
38 3141 athlete detail ŠVIHOVÁ Alice CZE 2014 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 12. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:47.6 0:01:05.0
39 3108 athlete detail ZUZÁNEK František CZE 2014 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 10. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:48.3 0:01:05.7
40 3082 athlete detail METELKOVÁ Ema CZE 2015 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 6. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:49.4 0:01:06.8
41 3119 athlete detail ZÁLABSKÝ Šimon CZE 2014 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 11. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:49.5 0:01:06.9
42 3127 athlete detail FIKKEROVÁ Madlen CZE 2014 KB Trefa 13. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:49.6 0:01:07.0
43 3001 athlete detail PUŠOVÁ Veronika CZE 2017 SWSL Lučany 1. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:03:50.1 0:01:07.5
44 3092 athlete detail KOSÁČKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2015 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 7. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:03:53.9 0:01:11.3
45 3116 athlete detail ŠERÁK Ondřej CZE 2014 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 12. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:56.0 0:01:13.4
46 3076 athlete detail MARTIN Matyáš CZE 2015 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 11. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:56.3 0:01:13.7
47 3069 athlete detail RYCHTR Sebastián CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 12. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:03:56.8 0:01:14.2
48 3122 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2014 LSDB 14. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:57.8 0:01:15.3
49 3120 athlete detail KUŘÍK Matyáš CZE 2014 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 13. /  Žáci nejmladší 2014 0:03:59.3 0:01:16.7
50 3045 athlete detail JELÍNKOVÁ Ema CZE 2016 SKI klub Jablonec 2. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:03:59.3 0:01:16.7
51 3147 athlete detail KONOPÁSKOVÁ Elena CZE 2014 SKI klub Jablonec 15. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:03:59.3 0:01:16.8
52 3100 athlete detail VESELÁ Nina CZE 2015 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 8. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:00.7 0:01:18.1
53 3064 athlete detail RYBÍN Josef CZE 2015 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 13. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:00.8 0:01:18.2
54 3090 athlete detail NOVÁ Eliška Anna CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 9. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:01.9 0:01:19.3
55 3054 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 2015 LSDB 14. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:02.3 0:01:19.7
56 3041 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2016 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 3. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:02.6 0:01:20.0
57 642 athlete detail KABRIEL Martin CZE 2016 Dukla Liberec 3. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:02.7 0:01:20.1
58 3101 athlete detail PIPKOVÁ Justýna CZE 2015 SWSL Lučany 10. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:03.4 0:01:20.8
59 3126 athlete detail KUTLVAŠROVÁ Marta CZE 2014 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 16. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:03.8 0:01:21.3
60 3098 athlete detail HAVLASOVÁ Annamarie CZE 2015 Sokol Skuhrov 11. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:04.9 0:01:22.3
61 3088 athlete detail HOLCOVÁ Laura CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 12. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:06.6 0:01:24.1
62 3075 athlete detail ZAJÍC Kryštof CZE 2015 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 15. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:06.8 0:01:24.2
63 3058 athlete detail VACEK Vojtěch CZE 2015 Sokol Velké Hamry 16. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:07.6 0:01:25.0
64 3137 athlete detail TONAROVÁ Emma Karlita CZE 2014 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 17. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:07.6 0:01:25.0
65 3084 athlete detail PŘIBYLOVÁ Agáta CZE 2015 Biatlon Letohrad 13. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:08.1 0:01:25.6
66 3085 athlete detail BERNTOVÁ Astrid CZE 2015 TJ TANVALD 14. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:09.4 0:01:26.8
67 3148 athlete detail SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 SKI klub Jablonec 18. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:10.1 0:01:27.5
68 3144 athlete detail JÍROVÁ Lucie CZE 2014 Sokol Skuhrov 19. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:11.6 0:01:29.0
69 3015 athlete detail JENÍK Ondřej CZE 2016 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 4. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:12.7 0:01:30.2
70 3014 athlete detail MAŠEK Matyáš CZE 2016 Sokol Velké Hamry 5. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:13.0 0:01:30.4
71 3047 athlete detail PETROVÁ Beáta CZE 2016 SKI klub Jablonec 4. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:13.3 0:01:30.7
72 3010 athlete detail KYSELA Rudolf CZE 2016 OlfinCar Ski team 6. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:13.7 0:01:31.2
73 3099 athlete detail MIKUŠOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 SKI klub Jablonec 15. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:13.9 0:01:31.3
74 3136 athlete detail NECHANICKÁ Dorota CZE 2014 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 20. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:14.3 0:01:31.8
75 3072 athlete detail DRÁPAL Štěpán CZE 2015 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 17. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:14.6 0:01:32.0
76 637 athlete detail SCHLECHTER David CZE 2017 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 7. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:15.2 0:01:32.7
77 630 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2017 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 5. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:17.1 0:01:34.5
78 3131 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Týna CZE 2014 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko 21. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:17.1 0:01:34.5
79 3048 athlete detail SEKERÁKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2016 SKI klub Jablonec 6. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:18.8 0:01:36.2
80 3051 athlete detail MORAVCOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2018 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 7. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:19.8 0:01:37.2
81 3070 athlete detail BOŠEK Jindřich CZE 2015 SKI klub Jablonec 18. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:19.8 0:01:37.3
82 3032 athlete detail KINCLOVÁ Elen CZE 2016 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 8. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:20.6 0:01:38.0
83 3059 athlete detail HOUSA Maroš CZE 2015 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 19. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:21.6 0:01:39.0
84 3071 athlete detail STEVENSON Tobias CZE 2015 SKI klub Jablonec 20. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:23.1 0:01:40.5
85 3097 athlete detail LODROVÁ Amelie CZE 2015 Sokol Skuhrov 16. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:24.1 0:01:41.6
86 3055 athlete detail ŠOUREK Šimon CZE 2015 --- 21. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:26.8 0:01:44.2
87 3002 athlete detail POKORNÝ Matyáš CZE 2017 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:28.5 0:01:45.9
88 3066 athlete detail PREISSLER Vojtěch CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 22. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:29.6 0:01:47.0
89 3123 athlete detail CHALOUPECKÁ Eva CZE 2014 --- 22. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:29.6 0:01:47.0
90 3145 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2014 Sokol Skuhrov 23. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2014 0:04:30.3 0:01:47.8
91 3046 athlete detail PELOUCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2016 SKI klub Jablonec 9. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:31.1 0:01:48.5
92 3056 athlete detail UHER Josef CZE 2015 KB Trefa Kosmonosy 23. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:32.3 0:01:49.8
93 3089 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2015 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 17. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:33.1 0:01:50.6
94 3074 athlete detail KARÁSEK Jakub CZE 2015 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 24. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:33.3 0:01:50.7
95 3037 athlete detail KUKLÍKOVÁ Berta CZE 2016 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 10. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:33.8 0:01:51.3
96 3096 athlete detail VAVRUŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 Sokol Skuhrov 18. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2015 0:04:35.1 0:01:52.6
97 3043 athlete detail JÍROVÁ Tereza CZE 2016 Sokol Skuhrov 11. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:36.8 0:01:54.2
98 3025 athlete detail MIKUŠ Vít CZE 2017 SKI klub Jablonec 9. /  Minižáci 2016 a ml. 0:04:38.2 0:01:55.6
99 3038 athlete detail KOLÍNOVÁ Julie CZE 2016 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 12. /  Minižákyně 2016 a ml. 0:04:39.8 0:01:57.2
100 3053 athlete detail SHABAIEV Ali CZE 2015 TJ Tanval 25. /  Žáci nejmladší 2015 0:04:41.3 0:01:58.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.