ČUS Jilemnická 50 - ČUS Jilemnická 50 - sobota

cross country skiing
DATE :27.1.2024 PLACE  :Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2086 athlete detail SCHÄFER Josef 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 1. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:29.8 0:00:00.0
2 2089 athlete detail DRDA Filip 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 2. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:36.3 0:00:06.5
3 3274 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Max 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 1. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:07:37.6 0:00:07.8
4 2082 athlete detail KUBÍN Jan 2010 TJ TANVALD 3. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:45.5 0:00:15.7
5 2099 athlete detail VLK Ondřej 2010 SWSL Lučany 4. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:47.0 0:00:17.1
6 2087 athlete detail SŮRA Antonín 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 5. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:47.0 0:00:17.2
7 2081 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Mojmír 2010 TJ TANVALD 6. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:51.0 0:00:21.2
8 3264 athlete detail BÝMA Patrik 2011 Bezva běžky 2. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:07:51.3 0:00:21.5
9 2070 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Nela 2009 SKI klub Jablonec 1. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:07:55.6 0:00:25.8
10 2088 athlete detail TANDLER Jáchym 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 7. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:07:56.0 0:00:26.2
11 2061 athlete detail PLECHÁČOVÁ Nikola 2009 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:04.4 0:00:34.5
12 2067 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Daniela 2009 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 3. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:05.9 0:00:36.0
13 602 athlete detail VANĚČEK Michal 2010 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 8. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:08.5 0:00:38.7
14 2090 athlete detail SKRBEK Matouš 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 9. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:09.8 0:00:39.9
15 2066 athlete detail BROŽOVÁ Adéla 2009 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 4. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:09.9 0:00:40.0
16 2093 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA František 2010 Sokol Skuhrov 10. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:10.0 0:00:40.1
17 2076 athlete detail VOLECH Jméno 2010 Bezva běžky 11. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:12.0 0:00:42.1
18 3269 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj 2011 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 3. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:12.6 0:00:42.7
19 2083 athlete detail HADAČ Jakub 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 12. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:13.2 0:00:43.4
20 2024 athlete detail MASNICOVÁ Anna 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 1. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:14.9 0:00:45.1
21 2080 athlete detail MAŘAS Jakub 2010 TJSE 13. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:16.0 0:00:46.1
22 2055 athlete detail HORKÁ Lucie 2009 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 5. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:17.1 0:00:47.3
23 2048 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Jana 2010 SKI klub Jablonec 2. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:20.4 0:00:50.6
24 2068 athlete detail BORČICKÁ Denisa 2009 SWSL Lučany 6. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:22.4 0:00:52.5
25 3272 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jakub 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:23.8 0:00:54.0
26 2097 athlete detail MAZÁČ Mikuláš 2010 SWSL Lučany 14. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:25.8 0:00:56.0
27 2060 athlete detail SUCHARDOVÁ Ella 2009 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 7. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:26.3 0:00:56.4
28 2063 athlete detail BROŽÍKOVÁ Barbora 2009 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:26.4 0:00:56.5
29 2049 athlete detail ERBENOVÁ Mariana 2010 SKI klub Jablonec 3. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:28.1 0:00:58.3
30 2050 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Rozálie 2010 SKI klub Jablonec 4. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:28.3 0:00:58.5
31 2098 athlete detail SAVRUK Lukáš 2010 SWSL Lučany 15. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:28.5 0:00:58.7
32 2079 athlete detail FIKKER Jaroslav 2010 KB Trefa 16. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:30.5 0:01:00.7
32 2095 athlete detail KUTLVARŠ Vladimír 2010 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 16. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:30.5 0:01:00.7
34 3280 athlete detail PELOUCH Filip 2011 SKI klub Jablonec 5. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:32.6 0:01:02.7
35 3277 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman 2011 SWSL Lučany 6. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:35.1 0:01:05.2
36 3271 athlete detail HŘEBÍK Michal 2011 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 7. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:36.0 0:01:06.2
37 2058 athlete detail TEREZIE Blažejová 2009 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 9. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:36.6 0:01:06.8
38 2092 athlete detail MOTL Václav 2010 Sokol Skuhrov 18. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:36.8 0:01:06.9
39 2030 athlete detail BUĎÁRKOVÁ Laura 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 5. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:37.1 0:01:07.3
40 2085 athlete detail ČEJKA Hynek 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 19. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:38.5 0:01:08.7
41 2062 athlete detail LUKEŠOVÁ Natálie 2009 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 10. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:38.6 0:01:08.8
42 2033 athlete detail HAKLOVÁ Antonie 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 6. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:38.9 0:01:09.1
43 2064 athlete detail MAREČKOVÁ Olívie 2009 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 11. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:40.2 0:01:10.4
44 2071 athlete detail ŘEHOŘOVÁ Štěpána 2009 SKI klub Jablonec 12. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:45.4 0:01:15.5
45 2074 athlete detail ŠIROKÁ Magdaléna 2009 SKI klub Jablonec 13. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:48.1 0:01:18.3
46 2032 athlete detail KLOUZOVÁ Kamila 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 7. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:48.6 0:01:18.8
47 2096 athlete detail HONCŮ Matěj 2010 SWSL Lučany 20. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:49.5 0:01:19.6
48 2084 athlete detail MAREČEK Mikuláš 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 21. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:50.7 0:01:20.9
49 2094 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Marek 2010 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 22. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:08:50.8 0:01:20.9
50 3275 athlete detail LUKAVEC Kryštof 2011 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 8. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:51.3 0:01:21.5
51 2031 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Barbora 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 8. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:54.1 0:01:24.3
52 2073 athlete detail PORKERTOVÁ Viktorie 2009 SKI klub Jablonec 14. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:08:54.9 0:01:25.0
53 2043 athlete detail RÁZLOVÁ Magdaléna 2010 ČKL Harrachov 9. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:55.4 0:01:25.6
54 2026 athlete detail MOHVALDOVÁ Vendula 2010 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko 10. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:08:55.6 0:01:25.7
55 3270 athlete detail UMAN Jaroslav 2011 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 9. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:08:58.6 0:01:28.7
56 2046 athlete detail KREMSOVÁ Kateřina 2010 SWSL Lučany 11. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:04.1 0:01:34.2
57 2065 athlete detail PROKEŠOVÁ Adéla 2009 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 15. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:09:06.4 0:01:36.5
58 3291 athlete detail PŠENKOVÁ Tereza 2011 KB Trefa Kosmonosy 1. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:06.9 0:01:37.1
59 2053 athlete detail VYTLAČILOVÁ Adéla 2010 SK Rossignol team Pustevny 12. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:07.1 0:01:37.3
60 2020 athlete detail BUDINOVÁ Barbora 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 13. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:08.7 0:01:38.8
61 2091 athlete detail ŠNYTR Antonín 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 23. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:09:09.5 0:01:39.6
62 2021 athlete detail ENDRYCHOVÁ Veronika 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 14. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:09.6 0:01:39.8
63 2034 athlete detail MADEROVÁ Pavla 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 15. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:11.4 0:01:41.6
64 629 athlete detail HAMÁČKOVÁ Anna 2009 ------- 16. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:09:12.1 0:01:42.3
65 3295 athlete detail KAJÍNKOVÁ Ina 2011 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 2. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:14.4 0:01:44.6
66 2044 athlete detail VRBATOVÁ Barbora 2010 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 16. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:14.6 0:01:44.8
67 2072 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Veronika 2009 SKI klub Jablonec 17. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:09:17.8 0:01:48.0
68 2100 athlete detail STEVENSON Joshua 2010 SKI klub Jablonec 24. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:09:19.0 0:01:49.2
69 3296 athlete detail KOHOUTOVÁ Edita 2011 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 3. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:22.2 0:01:52.4
70 2029 athlete detail RYBÍNOVÁ Anežka 2010 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 17. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:23.6 0:01:53.8
71 2013 athlete detail FEJFAROVÁ Sofie 2011 SKI klub Jablonec 4. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:26.6 0:01:56.8
72 2028 athlete detail HAMÁČKOVÁ Alžběta 2010 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 18. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:26.6 0:01:56.8
73 2059 athlete detail JENÍKOVÁ Amálie 2009 TJ JiskraHarrachov z.s. 18. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:09:26.9 0:01:57.0
74 3278 athlete detail BURIÁNEK Max 2011 SKI klub Jablonec 10. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:09:27.1 0:01:57.2
75 2005 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Anika 2011 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 5. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:27.2 0:01:57.4
76 2054 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Ema 2009 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 19. /  Žákyně starší 2009 0:09:28.0 0:01:58.2
77 2017 athlete detail HARCUBOVÁ Magdalena 2010 TJ TANVALD 19. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:28.4 0:01:58.6
78 2008 athlete detail ZUZÁNKOVÁ Anna 2011 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 6. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:28.7 0:01:58.8
79 628 athlete detail PAVEL Petr 2010 Jičín 25. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:09:28.8 0:01:58.9
80 3279 athlete detail PRAŽÁK Jáchym 2011 SKI klub Jablonec 11. /  Žáci starší 2011 0:09:29.6 0:01:59.7
81 2052 athlete detail PECINOVÁ Veronika 2010 SKI klub Jablonec 20. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:33.9 0:02:04.1
82 2075 athlete detail HORALEK Antonin 2010 ZDRP 26. /  Žáci starší 2010 0:09:41.5 0:02:11.6
83 2007 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Barbora 2011 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 7. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:41.8 0:02:12.0
84 2047 athlete detail SLEZÁKOVÁ Barbora 2010 SWSL Lučany 21. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:43.4 0:02:13.6
85 3292 athlete detail JONÁŠOVÁ Štěpánka 2011 TJ TANVALD 8. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:45.4 0:02:15.6
86 2003 athlete detail KUKLÍKOVÁ Sofie 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 9. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:45.7 0:02:15.9
87 2035 athlete detail PREISSLEROVÁ Karolína 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 22. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:46.9 0:02:17.1
88 3298 athlete detail MAYOVÁ Veronika 2011 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 10. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:48.4 0:02:18.6
89 2042 athlete detail LEDEROVÁ Aneta 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 23. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:49.6 0:02:19.8
90 3294 athlete detail KABRIELOVÁ Marie 2011 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 11. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:49.7 0:02:19.9
91 2039 athlete detail PETÍŘOVÁ Klára 2010 LSK Lomnice n. Pop. 24. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:52.3 0:02:22.5
92 2012 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Marie 2011 SKI klub Jablonec 12. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:09:53.7 0:02:23.8
93 2022 athlete detail HROUDOVÁ Anežka 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 25. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:09:56.1 0:02:26.2
94 3290 athlete detail BERVICOVÁ Veronika 2011 TJ Tanval 13. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:10:02.4 0:02:32.6
95 2015 athlete detail VALENTOVÁ Ema 2010 --- 26. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:10:04.4 0:02:34.6
96 2025 athlete detail NEDVĚDOVÁ Natálie 2010 TJ DUKLA LIBEREC 27. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:10:06.9 0:02:37.1
97 2002 athlete detail KOROTVIČKOVÁ Ela 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 14. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:10:07.9 0:02:38.1
98 2004 athlete detail MATERNOVÁ Lenka 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 15. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:10:13.2 0:02:43.3
99 2009 athlete detail KUBÁTOVÁ Renata 2011 Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 16. /  Žákyně starší 2011 0:10:13.7 0:02:43.8
100 2027 athlete detail DOBEŠOVÁ Johanka 2010 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko 28. /  Žákyně starší 2010 0:10:15.9 0:02:46.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.