ČUS Jilemnická 50 - ČUS Jilemnická 50 - sobota

cross country skiing
DATE :27.1.2024 PLACE  :Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1055 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš CZE 1984 SK Rossignol team Pustevny 1. /  Muži 0:41:23.1 0:00:00.0
2 1034 athlete detail ŠTOLFA Štěpán CZE 1998 SKi Police nad Metují 2. /  Muži 0:42:25.8 0:01:02.6
3 1004 athlete detail PAULU Jan CZE 1974 --- 3. /  Muži 0:43:17.8 0:01:54.6
4 1053 athlete detail POLONSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1984 Vrchlabí 4. /  Muži 0:43:20.7 0:01:57.6
5 1064 athlete detail REJZEK Martin GER 1972 skiklub harrachv 5. /  Muži 0:43:55.0 0:02:31.9
6 1057 athlete detail ZNAMENÁČEK Tomáš CZE 2006 ŘÍČANY 6. /  Muži 0:44:38.5 0:03:15.4
7 1067 athlete detail KODR Ondřej CZE 1985 Ouki Douki 7. /  Muži 0:45:33.2 0:04:10.1
8 1061 athlete detail LIBRE Kuba CZE 1974 --- 8. /  Muži 0:45:45.2 0:04:22.1
9 1029 athlete detail PUŠ Václav CZE 1982 --- 9. /  Muži 0:46:02.0 0:04:38.9
10 1082 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké 10. /  Muži 0:47:12.7 0:05:49.6
11 1056 athlete detail ZNAMENÁČEK Milan CZE 1969 ŘÍČANY 11. /  Muži 0:47:14.0 0:05:50.9
12 1007 athlete detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 12. /  Muži 0:47:17.5 0:05:54.4
13 1003 athlete detail FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 FDF Team 13. /  Muži 0:47:23.2 0:06:00.1
14 1030 athlete detail PUŠOVÁ Michaela CZE 1985 SWSL Lučany 1. /  Ženy 0:47:25.5 0:06:02.3
15 1069 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Jan CZE 1980 RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice 14. /  Muži 0:47:30.7 0:06:07.6
16 1002 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Helena CZE 1974 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2. /  Ženy 0:47:36.2 0:06:13.1
17 1009 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Matyáš CZE 2003 Tigi-Shu 15. /  Muži 0:47:45.5 0:06:22.3
18 1047 athlete detail FABIÁN Aleš CZE 2009 SKI Senohraby 16. /  Muži 0:48:02.0 0:06:38.8
19 1102 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Tomáš CZE 1997 TJ SOKOL MAXIČKY 17. /  Muži 0:48:24.2 0:07:01.1
20 1016 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Jan CZE 1983 --- 18. /  Muži 0:48:57.2 0:07:34.1
21 1019 athlete detail PALATA Miroslav CZE 1963 VSK FEL Praha 19. /  Muži 0:49:36.0 0:08:12.8
22 1063 athlete detail MEISCHNER Marie GER 2000 SC Norweger Annaberg/ Team Zipps 3. /  Ženy 0:49:43.9 0:08:20.8
23 1070 athlete detail MALINA Vojtěch CZE 2005 TJ Hradiště 20. /  Muži 0:49:57.7 0:08:34.6
24 1015 athlete detail OBERLANDER Jan CZE 1975 TJ Sokol Senohraby 21. /  Muži 0:50:07.4 0:08:44.3
25 1038 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Julie CZE 2006 --- 4. /  Ženy 0:50:23.9 0:09:00.8
26 1028 athlete detail VTÍPILOVÁ Karolina CZE 1992 GHOST Team 5. /  Ženy 0:50:31.7 0:09:08.6
27 1051 athlete detail ORT Lukáš CZE 2005 KPC Praha 22. /  Muži 0:50:33.0 0:09:09.9
28 1012 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1997 Sokol Horní Sytová 23. /  Muži 0:51:29.9 0:10:06.8
29 1050 athlete detail MACH Ondřej CZE 1995 Sokol Kundratice 24. /  Muži 0:51:47.4 0:10:24.3
30 1037 athlete detail TABULKA Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 25. /  Muži 0:51:54.7 0:10:31.6
31 1103 athlete detail SENOHRÁBEK Bojislav CZE 1996 NO OYEB 26. /  Muži 0:51:58.9 0:10:35.8
32 1035 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1986 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 6. /  Ženy 0:52:14.2 0:10:51.1
33 1039 athlete detail JINDŘÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1983 Hrabačov 27. /  Muži 0:52:16.7 0:10:53.6
34 1060 athlete detail HARAKAL Frantisek CZE 2007 Czech Multisport Coaching 28. /  Muži 0:52:22.4 0:10:59.3
35 1008 athlete detail ČERNÝ Václav CZE 1972 Hořice 29. /  Muži 0:52:39.4 0:11:16.3
36 1045 athlete detail PREISSLEROVÁ Martina CZE 1978 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 7. /  Ženy 0:53:08.7 0:11:45.5
37 1006 athlete detail SKLEPNÍK Jiří CZE 1969 --- 30. /  Muži 0:53:16.9 0:11:53.8
38 1018 athlete detail ŽATECKÝ Václav CZE 1997 Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha 31. /  Muži 0:54:20.7 0:12:57.5
39 1049 athlete detail MATOUŠKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1979 --- 8. /  Ženy 0:54:42.7 0:13:19.5
40 1026 athlete detail ŠOUREK Petr CZE 1978 --- 32. /  Muži 0:54:52.6 0:13:29.5
41 1031 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 1987 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 33. /  Muži 0:55:19.9 0:13:56.8
42 1011 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1968 Horní Sytová 34. /  Muži 0:55:38.9 0:14:15.8
43 1010 athlete detail NOVAK Petr CZE 1973 KKL Hlinsko 35. /  Muži 0:55:44.6 0:14:21.5
44 1062 athlete detail JOHAN Marek CZE 1978 kolem jdoucí 36. /  Muži 0:55:49.1 0:14:26.0
45 1046 athlete detail ZUZÁNEK Miloslav CZE 1980 TJ Sokol Horní Branná 37. /  Muži 0:55:53.1 0:14:30.0
46 1032 athlete detail PRAŽÁK Adam CZE 1978 --- 38. /  Muži 0:57:16.1 0:15:53.0
47 1036 athlete detail JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1982 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 9. /  Ženy 0:58:05.4 0:16:42.3
48 1013 athlete detail RADA Jan CZE 1988 Ouki Douki 39. /  Muži 0:58:11.9 0:16:48.8
49 1042 athlete detail VLK Pavel CZE 1970 KPC Praha 40. /  Muži 0:58:53.6 0:17:30.5
50 1040 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1996 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 41. /  Muži 0:59:48.6 0:18:25.5
51 1023 athlete detail BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel CZE 1972 Kerteam 42. /  Muži 1:00:00.1 0:18:37.0
52 1066 athlete detail KODR Stanislav CZE 1988 Ouki Douki 43. /  Muži 1:00:49.6 0:19:26.5
53 1017 athlete detail PETRŽELA Jiří CZE 1975 --- 44. /  Muži 1:03:05.6 0:21:42.5
54 1014 athlete detail ŠIMŮNEK Jiří CZE 1969 --- 45. /  Muži 1:04:15.6 0:22:52.5
55 1022 athlete detail BOUKAL Josef CZE 1962 --- 46. /  Muži 1:06:55.2 0:25:32.0
56 1041 athlete detail VRABLIC Ján SVK 1963 Trnava 47. /  Muži 1:07:06.3 0:25:43.2
57 1021 athlete detail SADÍLEK Radovan CZE 1978 --- 48. /  Muži 1:09:03.5 0:27:40.4
58 1043 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2007 KPC Praha 49. /  Muži 1:11:40.5 0:30:17.4
59 1027 athlete detail ANTOŠOVÁ Marie CZE 1995 Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka 10. /  Ženy 1:12:04.3 0:30:41.1
60 1058 athlete detail ANDERLE Tobiáš CZE 2010 Sokol Senohraby 50. /  Muži 1:12:47.2 0:31:24.1
61 1048 athlete detail HLAVÁČEK Jiří CZE 1964 KPC Praha 51. /  Muži 1:13:51.7 0:32:28.6
62 1052 athlete detail ŘEHOŘOVÁ Jana CZE 1971 KPC 11. /  Ženy 1:15:00.0 0:33:36.9
63 1054 athlete detail HAVELKA Jan CZE 1963 KPC Praha 52. /  Muži 1:15:00.5 0:33:37.4
64 1065 athlete detail KOVAR jaroslav CZE 1951 SKI jilemnice 53. /  Muži 1:17:23.5 0:36:00.3
65 1033 athlete detail ČERNÁ Petra CZE 1977 3D Fitness Race Team 12. /  Ženy 1:20:01.2 0:38:38.1
66 1068 athlete detail JINDRISKOVA Alena CZE 1961 Sokol-Horni Branna 13. /  Ženy 1:21:20.7 0:39:57.6
67 1044 athlete detail VLK Ladislav CZE 1967 KPC Praha 54. /  Muži 1:29:10.9 0:47:47.7
68 1059 athlete detail ANDERLOVÁ Barbora CZE 1976 Sokol Senohraby 14. /  Ženy 1:47:47.6 1:06:24.5
--- 1005 athlete detail ŽÁKOVEC Pavel CZE 1966 Sokol Kolinec . /  Muži DNS ---
--- 1020 athlete detail KINDL Jaromír CZE 1979 Jari Kurri Band . /  Muži DNS ---
--- 1024 athlete detail FIFKA Martin CZE 1999 --- . /  Muži DNS ---
--- 1025 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1974 eD Silvini . /  Ženy DNS ---
--- 1108 athlete detail GPOTOIGTI BGVKIFIOTFIK CZE 1965 TFGITITUUITFURFFUJRUIREHRFGTUJHRFHZUJRFRFHZ . /  Muži DNS ---
--- 1109 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Bára CRO 1986 ČKS SKI Jilemnice . /  Ženy DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.