ČUS Jilemnická 50 - ČUS Jilemnická 50 - neděle

cross country skiing
DATE :28.1.2024 PLACE  :Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 15 km # 30 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 15 km # 30 km #
1 42 athlete detail EHL Jaroslav CZE 1981 Wikov ski Skuhrov 1. /  M40-49 2:17:47.7 0:00:00.0 0:43:35.1 3 1:29:47.9 2
2 1 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  M40-49 2:18:18.9 0:00:31.2 0:43:32.3 2 1:29:23.7 1
3 29 athlete detail MELŠA Zdeněk CZE 1982 Skilauf team 3. /  M40-49 2:22:06.4 0:04:18.7 0:43:31.1 1 1:30:37.2 3
4 28 athlete detail VACEK Jan CZE 2000 Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha 1. /  M18-29 2:23:26.9 0:05:39.2 0:43:45.3 5 1:32:42.2 4
5 32 athlete detail MALÍK Tomáš CZE 1984 SSC Železný Brod 4. /  M40-49 2:23:59.2 0:06:11.4 0:43:44.6 4 1:32:55.9 5
6 37 athlete detail LEPKA Martin CZE 1985 Dolní Kalná 1. /  M30-39 2:29:39.4 0:11:51.7 0:46:11.8 6 1:36:10.9 6
7 17 athlete detail TUČEK Martin CZE 1975 eD Silvini 5. /  M40-49 2:31:25.6 0:13:37.8 0:48:08.3 8 1:38:42.0 7
8 2 athlete detail PAULU Jan CZE 1974 --- 1. /  M50-59 2:32:42.1 0:14:54.4 0:47:56.8 7 1:38:44.0 8
9 35 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Ondřej CZE 1988 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  M30-39 2:36:44.6 0:18:56.9 0:51:10.1 17 1:42:23.5 11
10 18 athlete detail ANTOŠ Martin CZE 1995 Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka 2. /  M18-29 2:37:02.5 0:19:14.8 0:48:32.6 9 1:40:46.2 9
11 5 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  M50-59 2:37:37.1 0:19:49.3 0:48:55.3 10 1:41:28.2 10
12 34 athlete detail HEJNÁ Anna Marie CZE 1999 eD system Silvini team 1. /  W18-29 2:41:08.5 0:23:20.8 0:49:13.8 11 1:43:55.0 13
13 36 athlete detail REJSEK Ondřej CZE 1979 Želivák HK 6. /  M40-49 2:41:23.5 0:23:35.8 0:49:47.8 13 1:43:59.7 14
14 45 athlete detail ZELENKA Petr CZE 1968 RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice 3. /  M50-59 2:41:43.5 0:23:55.8 0:49:29.8 12 1:43:42.7 12
15 38 athlete detail RÜCKER Jakub CZE 1988 Skilauf team 3. /  M30-39 2:44:02.8 0:26:15.1 0:53:59.8 24 1:47:22.5 19
16 4 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké 1. /  M60+ 2:44:29.5 0:26:41.7 0:50:45.6 16 1:46:16.3 15
17 44 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Jan CZE 1980 RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice 7. /  M40-49 2:45:02.2 0:27:14.5 0:51:55.1 19 1:46:41.5 16
18 49 athlete detail MATULA Martin CZE 1979 --- 8. /  M40-49 2:47:16.0 0:29:28.2 0:50:41.8 14 1:47:05.5 17
19 7 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 9. /  M40-49 2:48:32.4 0:30:44.7 0:52:12.1 20 1:47:42.2 20
20 16 athlete detail ČAPEK Lubomír CZE 1974 KÚC Bikesport Ústí nad Labem 4. /  M50-59 2:52:11.4 0:34:23.7 0:50:42.8 15 1:47:10.7 18
21 43 athlete detail LIBRE Kuba CZE 1974 --- 5. /  M50-59 2:53:29.8 0:35:42.0 0:53:01.8 22 1:51:10.2 22
22 27 athlete detail HALAMA Jan CZE 1978 TJ Sokol Skuhrov 10. /  M40-49 2:53:50.9 0:36:03.2 0:51:24.1 18 1:48:32.2 21
23 6 athlete detail MALEČEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 11. /  M40-49 2:57:14.1 0:39:26.4 0:53:01.3 21 1:51:18.5 23
24 9 athlete detail KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula CZE 1976 TJ ČZU - Rolníci 1. /  W40-49 2:57:25.4 0:39:37.7 0:55:46.6 28 1:54:33.5 26
25 50 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1970 --- 6. /  M50-59 2:58:09.4 0:40:21.6 0:53:48.3 23 1:53:49.5 24
26 21 athlete detail KLÍMA Pavel CZE 1977 Skilaufteam 12. /  M40-49 2:58:59.8 0:41:12.1 0:54:25.3 25 1:54:00.2 25
27 48 athlete detail MADĚROVÁ Míša CZE 1980 eD Silvini 2. /  W40-49 2:59:05.1 0:41:17.4 0:55:33.8 27 1:55:36.5 27
28 41 athlete detail MATRAS Tomáš CZE 1980 SKI team VYSOČINA 13. /  M40-49 3:03:33.8 0:45:46.1 0:57:52.8 30 1:59:07.5 28
29 3 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 Café Racers 14. /  M40-49 3:05:40.6 0:47:52.8 0:54:50.6 26 1:59:09.0 29
30 46 athlete detail KLENOR Jan CZE 1966 --- 7. /  M50-59 3:11:25.3 0:53:37.5 0:58:31.1 32 2:02:43.0 31
31 8 athlete detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 15. /  M40-49 3:11:25.5 0:53:37.8 0:57:43.6 29 2:00:54.5 30
32 33 athlete detail BÖNISCH Radek CZE 1977 Atletika Uhříněves 16. /  M40-49 3:12:56.0 0:55:08.3 0:59:32.6 33 2:04:49.0 33
33 31 athlete detail VESELÝ Jiří CZE 1964 Skaut Mustang Liberec 2. /  M60+ 3:14:11.5 0:56:23.7 0:58:19.9 31 2:04:10.3 32
34 11 athlete detail SKLEPNÍK Jiří CZE 1969 --- 8. /  M50-59 3:15:15.0 0:57:27.2 0:59:56.4 34 2:05:33.0 34
35 10 athlete detail SEEMAN Tomáš CZE 1968 Medicína Praha 9. /  M50-59 3:16:12.1 0:58:24.4 1:00:08.9 36 2:06:57.5 36
36 12 athlete detail KOPAL Josef CZE 1958 Kčt Desná 3. /  M60+ 3:20:35.9 1:02:48.2 1:01:07.9 37 2:09:59.0 37
37 15 athlete detail ROUBALÍK Radovan CZE 1964 ZŠ Těšetice skimaraton tým 4. /  M60+ 3:22:29.2 1:04:41.4 1:00:06.1 35 2:06:49.5 35
38 19 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Richard CZE 1974 Šerlich 8.30 10. /  M50-59 3:31:00.3 1:13:12.6 1:01:17.1 38 2:13:25.0 38
39 30 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Tomáš CZE 1971 Tigi-Shu 11. /  M50-59 3:38:35.5 1:20:47.8 1:04:47.9 40 2:17:19.6 39
40 14 athlete detail ČAKRT Ondřej CZE 1979 --- 17. /  M40-49 3:43:48.9 1:26:01.2 1:02:58.4 39 2:17:32.8 40
41 22 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 HO Jiskra Tanvald 1. /  W30-39 4:03:59.3 1:46:11.6 1:10:16.9 41 2:32:39.6 41
42 23 athlete detail MALIŠOVÁ Karla CZE 1960 Sabzo 1. /  W50+ 4:04:08.1 1:46:20.3 1:14:10.2 43 2:35:45.8 42
43 52 athlete detail BUDÍK Michal CZE 1978 Outdoor Wave 18. /  M40-49 4:13:00.3 1:55:12.5 1:14:01.6 42 2:38:04.9 43
44 53 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Marian CZE 1975 Lokomotiva Nymburk 19. /  M40-49 4:25:07.2 2:07:19.4 1:17:13.9 44 2:43:31.4 44
45 39 athlete detail ŠILAR Radek CZE 1972 --- 12. /  M50-59 4:28:59.4 2:11:11.6 1:19:27.9 45 2:50:22.7 45
--- 26 athlete detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 --- . /  M60+ DNF --- 0:54:29.3 --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail PLATHE Silke GER 1963 --- . /  W50+ DNF --- 1:33:57.7 --- 3:24:59.0 ---
--- 13 athlete detail FIFKA Martin CZE 1999 --- . /  M18-29 DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail STUCHLÍK Zdeněk CZE 1950 Šerlich 8.30 . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail VALENTA Michal CZE 1962 --- . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail POLAN Luboš CZE 1962 CKKV PRAHA . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail MEČÍŘ Jan CZE 1991 --- . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail DYKAST Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.