ČUS Jilemnická 50 - ČUS Jilemnická 50 - neděle

cross country skiing
DATE :28.1.2024 PLACE  :Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 15 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 15 km #
1 523 athlete detail KAFKA Jiří CZE 1979 HS ČIMIČI 1. /  MK40-49 1:31:59.2 0:00:00.0 0:45:02.6 1
2 535 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš CZE 1984 SK Rossignol team Pustevny 2. /  MK40-49 1:34:08.7 0:02:09.4 0:45:36.1 2
3 517 athlete detail HAVEL Lukáš CZE 1974 Skilauf team 1. /  MK50-59 1:39:03.6 0:07:04.4 0:47:35.6 3
4 530 athlete detail MAKOVIČKA Milan CZE 2001 Skilauf team 1. /  MK15-29 1:41:28.9 0:09:29.6 0:48:25.4 4
5 519 athlete detail WITKE Thomas GER 1965 VfA EndLos Dresden 2. /  MK50-59 1:42:53.1 0:10:53.9 0:49:19.6 6
6 501 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1976 FEL Praha 3. /  MK40-49 1:43:58.9 0:11:59.6 0:49:09.9 5
7 548 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 REDPOINT TEAM 3. /  MK50-59 1:47:29.1 0:15:29.8 0:50:00.9 7
8 516 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Matyáš CZE 2003 Tigi-Shu 2. /  MK15-29 1:49:20.8 0:17:21.6 0:52:47.6 10
9 532 athlete detail PÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1985 SK Stará Paka 1. /  MK30-39 1:49:36.1 0:17:36.8 0:52:40.1 9
10 514 athlete detail KOUCKÝ Roman CZE 1963 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  MK60+ 1:49:50.3 0:17:51.1 0:52:26.6 8
11 527 athlete detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 1965 Sokol Senohraby 4. /  MK50-59 1:54:49.8 0:22:50.5 0:53:58.6 11
12 534 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Václav CZE 2001 --- 3. /  MK15-29 1:56:31.0 0:24:31.7 0:54:47.1 12
13 504 athlete detail ČERNÝ Václav CZE 1972 Hořice 5. /  MK50-59 1:56:48.5 0:24:49.2 0:55:32.9 14
14 531 athlete detail LEPKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1987 --- 1. /  WK30-39 1:59:13.0 0:27:13.7 0:55:58.9 15
15 528 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZE 1960 FEL Praha 2. /  MK60+ 2:00:48.8 0:28:49.5 1:01:41.4 28
16 537 athlete detail MEISCHNER Marie GER 2000 SC Norweger Annaberg/ Team Zipps 1. /  WK15-29 2:01:09.2 0:29:10.0 0:58:28.6 19
17 524 athlete detail TUREČEK Ondřej CZE 2005 Kasper Swix Team 4. /  MK15-29 2:01:36.2 0:29:37.0 0:55:24.9 13
18 513 athlete detail VOTOČKOVÁ Jára CZE 1972 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  WK50+ 2:02:14.5 0:30:15.2 0:58:26.1 18
19 539 athlete detail ZELENKA Tomáš CZE 1995 RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice 5. /  MK15-29 2:03:04.0 0:31:04.7 0:58:24.1 17
20 541 athlete detail ZELENKA Jan CZE 1984 RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice 4. /  MK40-49 2:04:00.4 0:32:01.2 0:59:08.6 22
21 505 athlete detail ZVOLSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1978 Skilauf team 5. /  MK40-49 2:04:48.2 0:32:48.9 0:59:10.7 23
22 520 athlete detail HUSARČÍK Teodor SVK 1999 Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha 6. /  MK15-29 2:05:53.7 0:33:54.4 0:57:28.9 16
23 526 athlete detail ŽÁKOVEC Pavel CZE 1966 Sokol Kolinec 6. /  MK50-59 2:08:10.4 0:36:11.2 1:00:28.9 25
24 543 athlete detail PANENKA Ondřej CZE 1980 RK Trója / KVS 6. /  MK40-49 2:08:43.9 0:36:44.7 0:58:48.4 20
25 533 athlete detail VARVAŘOVSKÝ Ivo CZE 1965 --- 7. /  MK50-59 2:09:35.4 0:37:36.1 1:00:25.4 24
26 540 athlete detail PAVEL Chmelař CZE 1964 Chaloupky Deštné 3. /  MK60+ 2:10:21.1 0:38:21.9 1:00:30.6 26
27 503 athlete detail KRAKORA Petr CZE 1970 Kasper Swix Team 8. /  MK50-59 2:10:54.6 0:38:55.4 0:58:57.6 21
28 536 athlete detail RUDOLF Jan CZE 1971 FEL 9. /  MK50-59 2:11:11.1 0:39:11.9 1:01:02.1 27
29 545 athlete detail ZAPADLO Jiří CZE 1993 Mříčná 2. /  MK30-39 2:13:42.6 0:41:43.4 1:03:22.2 31
30 542 athlete detail DULEBA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 7. /  MK40-49 2:14:45.6 0:42:46.4 1:03:20.9 30
31 502 athlete detail SVOBODA Petr CZE 1968 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 10. /  MK50-59 2:15:12.8 0:43:13.6 1:04:11.2 32
32 538 athlete detail DYKAST Robert CZE 1976 KKL Hlinsko 8. /  MK40-49 2:17:53.6 0:45:54.3 1:04:31.9 33
33 529 athlete detail ZEMAN Petr CZE 1965 Sokol Weissberg 11. /  MK50-59 2:18:54.3 0:46:55.1 1:05:24.9 37
34 546 athlete detail RÜCKER Lukáš CZE 1978 Skilauf team 9. /  MK40-49 2:19:22.3 0:47:23.1 1:02:56.2 29
35 544 athlete detail TRDLA Tomáš CZE 1969 HEXENSCHOOS 12. /  MK50-59 2:22:31.8 0:50:32.5 1:05:02.9 36
36 547 athlete detail DYKAST Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 10. /  MK40-49 2:23:24.8 0:51:25.5 1:04:50.2 35
37 525 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Pavel CZE 1976 HK Vyšehrad 11. /  MK40-49 2:24:02.8 0:52:03.5 1:04:47.9 34
38 509 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1969 Ráfek Team 13. /  MK50-59 2:25:00.8 0:53:01.5 1:08:27.7 38
39 506 athlete detail BRUNCLÍK Ivo CZE 1958 TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 4. /  MK60+ 2:30:00.2 0:58:01.0 1:10:23.2 39
40 507 athlete detail TEPLÁ Jana CZE 1979 --- 1. /  WK40-49 2:31:15.0 0:59:15.7 1:11:17.4 40
41 510 athlete detail NOSEK Jiří CZE 1971 --- 14. /  MK50-59 2:37:57.2 1:05:57.9 1:12:50.9 41
42 511 athlete detail NOSEK Jiří CZE 1997 --- 7. /  MK15-29 2:48:03.8 1:16:04.6 1:18:49.2 42
43 515 athlete detail NEMETH Marek CZE 1981 --- 12. /  MK40-49 3:54:48.0 2:22:48.8 1:37:19.0 43
--- 518 athlete detail CIBULKA Lukáš CZE 1971 --- . /  MK50-59 DNF --- 1:20:15.7 ---
--- 508 athlete detail DOHALSKÝ Vladimír CZE 1972 --- . /  MK50-59 DNS --- --- ---
--- 512 athlete detail GROH Stanislav CZE 1946 AC Vrchlabí . /  MK60+ DNS --- --- ---
--- 522 athlete detail KOCÁNEK Kryštof CZE 1996 --- . /  MK15-29 DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.