Bikefest Hluboká KOOPERATIVY

MTB
DATE :8.6.2024 PLACE  :Hluboká nad Vltavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
5056 ADERLOVÁ Karolína CZE 2018 --- 2:36:18.6
5057 ANDERLE Tomáš CZE 2018 --- 2:35:09.9
5137 ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 BIKE puzzle team 0:54:31.1
5894 ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 BIKE puzzle team 0:55:01.7
5197 AUBRECHT Jakub CZE 2020 --- DNF
3331 AUBRECHT Jaroslav CZE 1963 --- 1:37:28.0
5196 AUBRECHTOVÁ Leontýna CZE 2019 --- 1:37:27.2
3156 BAIERLINGOVÁ Eva CZE 1987 --- 1:06:30.1
5135 BANÁS Sebastián CZE 2018 Cyklo Míčka DNF
3242 BARBARA Lichá CZE 1990 --- 2:35:08.8
5919 BATRYNIUKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2013 --- 0:57:23.1
3279 BEČVÁŘ Jan CZE 1972 --- DNS
3205 BEDĚRKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1980 Doma DNS
3195 BENESOVA Barbora CZE 1985 --- DNF
5039 BENEŠ Václav CZE 2017 --- DNF
5983 BENEŠ Vojtěch CZE 2015 --- DNF
3324 BERÁNEK David CZE 1981 --- DNS
3248 BEZCHLEBOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 --- 2:36:13.4
3181 BRŮŽEK Karel CZE 1989 --- 1:00:24.1
3210 BRŮŽEK Tomáš CZE 2016 --- DNS
3179 BUBLÍKOVÁ Eva CZE 2013 --- DNS
3247 BUCHOVÁ Martina CZE 1983 --- 4:02:45.0
3226 BÜRGER Petr CZE 1984 --- DNS
3227 BÜRGER Rozálie CZE 2017 --- DNS
3177 BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:53:38.8
5925 BUTALA Lukáš CZE 2014 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:49:49.0
5899 ČALKOVSKÁ Viktorie CZE 2012 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc DNF
3283 ČEJKOVÁ Jana CZE 1993 --- DNS
5012 DAJČ Michael CZE 2017 Czech Multisport Coaching DNS
3314 DVOŘÁK Antonín CZE 1985 --- DNF
3211 FENCL Lukáš CZE 1988 SK Polerady 1:14:37.3
5060 FENCL Matteo CZE 2019 SK Polerady 1:14:37.1
3213 FENCL Matteo CZE 2019 SK Polerady 1:14:31.8
3212 FENCL Monika CZE 1992 SK Polerady 1:14:30.8
3202 FERKL Vladislav CZE 1967 --- 0:53:55.9
3203 FERKLOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1971 --- 0:53:59.1
5010 FORMAN Dominik CZE 2017 Adastra Cycling Team 0:52:39.8
5172 FORMAN Petr CZE 2021 Adastra Cycling Team DNF
5171 FORMANOVÁ Nina CZE 2021 Adastra Cycling Team DNF
3239 FRANĚK Josef CZE 1970 --- 1:38:50.4
5182 FRANĚK Lukáš CZE 2016 --- 1:38:45.6
3240 FRANĚK Ondřej CZE 2013 --- DNS
3238 FRAŇKOVÁ Martina CZE 1981 --- 1:38:54.5
3278 FRIEDEL Daniel CZE 1979 --- DNS
5927 GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- 1:24:52.9
5893 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 1:24:40.1
3294 HANNAY Magdaléna CZE 1985 EXPRES CZ- BMD TEAM KOLIN 0:58:34.8
3207 HANUS Maxmilián CZE 2017 --- DNS
3206 HANUSOVÁ Nikola CZE 1988 --- DNS
5128 HEJLKOVÁ Dorota CZE 2014 --- DNF
5928 HRDINA Max CZE 2014 CK Jihočeské naděje DNF
3216 HROMADA Adam CZE 2017 --- 3:29:33.1
3217 HROMADA Patrik CZE 2020 --- 3:29:35.2
3215 HROMADOVA Ludmila CZE 1989 --- 3:29:33.6
3300 HUCL Jan CZE 1990 --- 1:19:04.7
5139 HUCLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2018 --- 1:19:00.7
5138 HUCLOVÁ Vendula CZE 2016 --- 1:18:48.1
5055 HUSÁK Jiří CZE 2018 MTB Kladno DNF
5086 HUSÁKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2019 MTB Kladno DNF
5936 CHLAD Oto CZE 2013 --- DNF
3259 JANEČEK Zdeněk CZE 1980 --- DNS
3262 JANEČKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 --- DNS
3260 JANEČKOVÁ Karolína CZE 1991 --- DNS
3261 JANEČKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 --- DNS
5955 JANOUCH Mikuláš CZE 2014 --- 1:38:41.8
3323 JANOUCHOVÁ Iva CZE 1986 --- 1:38:45.6
3171 JANOVSKÝ Michal CZE 1991 --- 2:15:07.2
5070 JANOVSKÝ Patrik CZE 2020 --- 2:15:05.4
3198 JANOVSKÝ Patrik CZE 2020 --- DNS
5941 JAVORSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 Prodoli Racing Team DNF
5943 JAVŮRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 --- 1:08:49.7
3192 JAVŮRKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1981 --- 1:08:51.4
5984 JAVŮRKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 --- 1:08:49.2
5126 JELÍNEK Jiří CZE 2017 CK LOKO Rakovnik DNF
3250 JIRASEK Karel CZE 1957 --- 4:02:45.1
3209 JIRKŮ Boris CZE 2016 --- 0:50:35.1
3208 JIRKŮ Michal CZE 1986 --- 0:50:32.5
5947 JIROUT Václav CZE 2013 --- 1:01:38.6
5945 JIRSA David CZE 2013 Stevens Cyklošvec Písek 1:21:29.4
3214 JIRSA David CZE 2013 Stevens Cyklošvec Písek DNS
5113 JOSKA Matěj CZE 2021 --- 4:02:40.5
5019 JOSKOVÁ Anna Wanda CZE 2017 --- 4:02:45.5
5047 KADLEC Albert CZE 2017 Cyklo team Švec Želeč 1:56:43.5
3155 KÁLAL Adam CZE 1989 --- 1:06:36.8
3158 KÁLAL Kryštof CZE 2023 --- 1:06:32.6
3305 KANDL Jindřich CZE 2018 --- DNS
3304 KANDL Ondřej CZE 2021 --- DNS
3267 KLAINOVÁ Michaela CZE 1985 --- DNS
3280 KLAINOVÁ Michaela CZE 1985 --- DNS
3266 KLAINOVÁ Tereza CZE 1987 --- DNS
5052 KNOPFOVÁ Anna CZE 2018 --- 2:35:26.4
5998 KNOPFOVÁ Ema CZE 2015 --- 2:35:53.0
5159 KOCOUREK Michael CZE 2019 RC family 1:45:55.3
3315 KOCOUREK Pavel CZE 1983 RC family 1:45:54.4
3255 KOCHÁNKOVÁ Hana CZE 1992 --- DNS
3230 KOLMAN Jaroslav CZE 1985 KolmanTeam 1:01:00.4
5972 KOLMAN Jonáš CZE 2015 KolmanTeam 1:01:15.3
3231 KOLMANOVÁ Jana CZE 1994 KolmanTeam 1:03:30.6
3285 KONEČNÁ Lenka CZE 1976 --- 1:27:15.8
3290 KOVÁŘ Jiří CZE 1972 --- 1:34:51.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.