Bikefest Hluboká KOOPERATIVY

MTB
DATE :8.6.2024 PLACE  :Hluboká nad Vltavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 5006 athlete detail KOVÁŘ David CZE 2017 EXPRES CZ- BMD TEAM KOLIN 1. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:06:41.5 0:00:00.0 03:16.2 [1] 1 03:25.2 [1] 1
2 5007 athlete detail SOUKUP Jan CZE 2017 EXPRES CZ- BMD TEAM KOLIN 2. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:06:59.7 0:00:18.2 03:25.0 [2] 2 03:34.7 [3] 2
3 5012 athlete detail DAJČ Michael CZE 2017 Czech Multisport Coaching 3. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:07:06.5 0:00:25.0 03:35.7 [4] 4 03:30.7 [2] 3
4 5010 athlete detail FORMAN Dominik CZE 2017 Adastra Cycling Team 4. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:07:07.5 0:00:25.9 03:30.5 [3] 3 03:36.9 [4] 4
5 5047 athlete detail KADLEC Albert CZE 2017 Cyklo team Švec Želeč 5. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:07:24.9 0:00:43.4 03:41.7 [6] 6 03:43.2 [5] 5
6 5126 athlete detail JELÍNEK Jiří CZE 2017 CK LOKO Rakovnik 6. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:07:31.0 0:00:49.4 03:45.0 [7] 7 03:45.9 [6] 6
7 5005 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2017 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 1. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:07:35.6 0:00:54.1 03:39.9 [5] 5 03:55.6 [7] 7
8 5014 athlete detail PEKÁREK Jakub CZE 2017 ALAN TB Cykling team 7. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:08:09.9 0:01:28.4 03:58.2 [9] 9 04:11.6 [9] 8
9 5053 athlete detail POLANKA Michael CZE 2017 Junior cycling projekt team 8. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:08:16.0 0:01:34.4 04:09.2 [12] 12 04:06.7 [8] 9
10 5016 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jiří CZE 2017 Plavecká akademie Vrchlabí z.s. 9. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:08:22.9 0:01:41.4 03:58.0 [8] 8 04:24.9 [13] 10
11 5009 athlete detail KRYSTYNIKOVA Iva CZE 2018 --- 2. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:08:27.9 0:01:46.4 04:03.9 [10] 10 04:23.9 [11] 11
12 5030 athlete detail MAREK Vojtěch CZE 2018 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 10. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:08:40.9 0:01:59.4 04:16.5 [13] 13 04:24.4 [12] 12
13 5008 athlete detail ZAJAČIKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2017 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 3. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:08:46.6 0:02:05.1 04:06.9 [11] 11 04:39.6 [17] 13
14 5042 athlete detail VOSTRÝ Martin CZE 2018 Stevens Cyklošvec Písek 11. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:08:52.9 0:02:11.4 04:18.7 [14] 14 04:34.1 [14] 14
15 5031 athlete detail SEJK Jan CZE 2017 Čez cykloteam Tábor 12. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:08:53.9 0:02:12.4 04:31.7 [19] 19 04:22.2 [10] 15
16 5037 athlete detail FREJ Viktor CZE 2017 Bike klub Vimperk 13. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:09:05.4 0:02:23.9 04:19.0 [15] 15 04:46.4 [19] 16
17 5054 athlete detail KOTOUN Matyáš CZE 2017 --- 14. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:09:08.2 0:02:26.7 04:29.0 [17] 17 04:39.2 [16] 17
18 5011 athlete detail HRDINKOVÁ Laura CZE 2018 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:09:21.6 0:02:40.1 04:22.9 [16] 16 04:58.7 [21] 18
19 5017 athlete detail SKOČNÝ Marek CZE 2017 --- 15. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:09:23.2 0:02:41.7 04:31.5 [18] 18 04:51.7 [20] 19
20 5135 athlete detail BANÁS Sebastián CZE 2018 Cyklo Míčka 16. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:09:28.4 0:02:46.9 04:53.0 [24] 24 04:35.4 [15] 20
21 5055 athlete detail HUSÁK Jiří CZE 2018 MTB Kladno 17. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:09:38.7 0:02:57.2 04:54.5 [25] 25 04:44.2 [18] 21
22 5127 athlete detail HEJLEK Petr CZE 2017 --- 18. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:09:51.2 0:03:09.7 04:49.0 [22] 22 05:02.2 [23] 22
23 5013 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2017 --- 5. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:09:55.1 0:03:13.6 04:39.4 [20] 20 05:15.7 [27] 23
24 5018 athlete detail MAREK Vítek CZE 2018 MTBC I-bike Sokol Chrudim 19. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:10:04.7 0:03:23.2 04:52.0 [23] 23 05:12.7 [24] 24
25 5015 athlete detail PODRACKÁ Elena CZE 2018 --- 6. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:10:05.1 0:03:23.6 04:40.9 [21] 21 05:24.2 [31] 25
26 5143 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Martin CZE 2018 --- 20. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:10:17.4 0:03:35.9 05:15.2 [31] 31 05:02.1 [22] 26
27 5041 athlete detail BROŽ David CZE 2018 --- 21. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:10:20.7 0:03:39.2 05:07.2 [28] 28 05:13.4 [25] 27
28 5032 athlete detail ONDROVÁ Ela CZE 2018 --- 7. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:10:20.8 0:03:39.3 04:58.1 [27] 27 05:22.7 [29] 28
29 5019 athlete detail JOSKOVÁ Anna Wanda CZE 2017 --- 8. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:10:24.6 0:03:43.1 05:08.1 [29] 29 05:16.4 [28] 29
30 5046 athlete detail KUNOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2017 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:10:41.9 0:04:00.4 04:54.9 [26] 26 05:46.9 [38] 30
31 5157 athlete detail DOJAVA Adam CZE 2017 --- 22. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:10:44.7 0:04:03.2 05:13.5 [30] 30 05:31.2 [33] 31
32 5176 athlete detail KUBOŠ Matyáš CZE 2018 --- 23. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:10:45.2 0:04:03.7 05:22.0 [35] 35 05:23.2 [30] 32
33 5125 athlete detail TISCHLEROVÁ Anna CZE 2018 Tischler Gang 10. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:10:46.9 0:04:05.4 05:19.2 [32] 32 05:27.6 [32] 33
34 5123 athlete detail LÁLA Martin CZE 2017 Polubenka Racing 24. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:10:52.2 0:04:10.7 05:37.0 [42] 42 05:15.2 [26] 34
35 5139 athlete detail HUCLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2018 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:11:03.1 0:04:21.6 05:27.7 [38] 38 05:35.4 [34] 35
36 5050 athlete detail HOLBOJ Ondřej CZE 2018 --- 25. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:03.9 0:04:22.4 05:19.2 [33] 33 05:44.7 [36] 36
37 5169 athlete detail MUSIL Matyáš CZE 2017 HC Motor 26. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:04.9 0:04:23.4 05:27.2 [37] 37 05:37.6 [35] 37
38 5029 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Robin CZE 2018 --- 27. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:05.7 0:04:24.2 05:20.2 [34] 34 05:45.4 [37] 38
39 5020 athlete detail SKOČNÝ Jakub CZE 2018 --- 28. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:15.4 0:04:33.9 05:22.7 [36] 36 05:52.6 [40] 39
40 5130 athlete detail KAVAN Robin CZE 2017 Extreme Cycling team 29. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:28.4 0:04:46.9 05:30.5 [39] 39 05:57.9 [42] 40
41 5039 athlete detail BENEŠ Václav CZE 2017 --- 30. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:30.4 0:04:48.9 05:35.7 [41] 41 05:54.7 [41] 41
42 5048 athlete detail BISKUP Jeremiáš CZE 2018 --- 31. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:33.9 0:04:52.4 05:43.2 [44] 44 05:50.6 [39] 42
43 5022 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Vojtěch CZE 2018 Velosport Domažlice 32. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:11:46.4 0:05:04.9 05:47.0 [45] 45 05:59.4 [43] 43
44 5036 athlete detail SÍČ Ema CZE 2018 Velo Akademie Kladno 12. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:12:03.3 0:05:21.8 05:35.4 [40] 40 06:27.9 [46] 44
45 5154 athlete detail UNGROVÁ Sára CZE 2017 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:12:18.6 0:05:37.1 05:53.7 [46] 46 06:24.9 [44] 45
46 5142 athlete detail PAPEŽOVÁ Sára CZE 2017 --- 14. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:12:25.3 0:05:43.8 05:56.6 [47] 47 06:28.7 [47] 46
47 5034 athlete detail TAUŠEK Eliška CZE 2017 --- 15. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:12:37.3 0:05:55.8 06:10.7 [49] 49 06:26.6 [45] 47
48 5044 athlete detail OLIVER Mulik CZE 2017 --- 33. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:12:40.7 0:05:59.1 05:42.5 [43] 43 06:58.1 [50] 48
49 5040 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Jonáš CZE 2018 --- 34. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:12:58.1 0:06:16.6 06:14.0 [51] 51 06:44.1 [48] 49
50 5021 athlete detail DIBLÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2018 --- 16. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:13:07.6 0:06:26.1 06:13.2 [50] 50 06:54.4 [49] 50
51 5035 athlete detail DUCHÁČEK Petr CZE 2018 --- 35. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:13:33.6 0:06:52.1 06:05.7 [48] 48 07:27.9 [54] 51
52 5149 athlete detail MÖRTLOVÁ Stella CZE 2018 --- 17. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:13:48.8 0:07:07.3 06:28.4 [52] 52 07:20.4 [52] 52
53 5183 athlete detail POLOMSKÁ Zoe CZE 2018 --- 18. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:13:53.3 0:07:11.8 06:32.4 [53] 53 07:20.9 [53] 53
54 5038 athlete detail HANKOVÁ Mia CZE 2018 --- 19. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:14:00.6 0:07:19.1 06:48.4 [56] 56 07:12.1 [51] 54
55 5049 athlete detail PRÁŠILOVÁ Nina CZE 2018 --- 20. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:14:32.6 0:07:51.1 06:45.4 [54] 54 07:47.1 [55] 55
56 5120 athlete detail KOŠAŘOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2018 --- 21. /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let 0:15:56.1 0:09:14.5 07:17.4 [58] 58 08:38.6 [56] 56
57 5026 athlete detail SKOŘEPA Adam CZE 2018 --- 36. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:06:48.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:48.2 [55] 55 --- ---
58 5024 athlete detail HRADIL Kevin CZE 2018 --- 37. /  Žáci 6 - 7 let 0:07:00.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:00.5 [57] 57 --- ---
--- 5023 athlete detail STRAŠEK Matyáš CZE 2018 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5025 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Tomáš CZE 2017 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5027 athlete detail HUŇÁČEK Oliver CZE 2018 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5028 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Matěj CZE 2017 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5033 athlete detail BUBLÍK Ondřej CZE 2018 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5043 athlete detail HEJLEK Petr CZE 2017 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5045 athlete detail PROCHÁSKOVÁ Laura CZE 2018 --- . /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5052 athlete detail KNOPFOVÁ Anna CZE 2018 --- . /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5056 athlete detail ADERLOVÁ Karolína CZE 2018 --- . /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5057 athlete detail ANDERLE Tomáš CZE 2018 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5061 athlete detail VYSKOČILOVÁ Vanda CZE 2018 --- . /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5155 athlete detail KANDL Jindřich CZE 2018 --- . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- 39:33.6 [-] --- --- ---
--- 5190 athlete detail VORÁČEK Štěpán CZE 2017 Klatováci . /  Žáci 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5193 athlete detail SKŘIVANOVÁ Karolína CZE 2018 Koníci . /  Žákyně 6 - 7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.