Štrbské bežky 2024 - Štrbské bežky 2024 - Cross country

cross country skiing
DATE :11.2.2024 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 3 athlete detail JUHÁS Matej 2008 ŠK Kriváň Važec 1. /  Dorastenci a juniori 0:02:30.0 0:00:00.0 0:02:30.0
2 14 athlete detail HAVRAN Marko 2003 Bk Opalisko 1. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:33.2 0:00:03.1 0:02:33.2
3 94 athlete detail HOLIGA Ján 1977 ŠKP Martin 2. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:37.6 0:00:07.5 0:02:37.6
4 24 athlete detail KLEMENT František 1973 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 3. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:42.5 0:00:12.4 0:02:42.5
5 30 athlete detail KVÁŠOVÁ Barbora 2007 BH Ski team 1. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:02:45.1 0:00:15.1 0:02:45.1
6 105 athlete detail KRĘŻELOK Julia 2010 MKS Istebna 1. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:50.3 0:00:20.2 0:02:50.3
7 106 athlete detail MICHAŁEK Hanna 2010 MKS Istebna 2. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:56.2 0:00:26.2 0:02:56.2
8 104 athlete detail JUROSZEK Amelia 2010 MKS Istebna 3. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.2 0:00:29.1 0:02:59.2
9 98 athlete detail HÚSENICOVÁ Natália 2010 KBL Jasná LM 4. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.5 0:00:29.4 0:02:59.5
10 4 athlete detail JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša 2010 ŠK Kriváň Važec 5. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.9 0:00:29.8 0:02:59.9
11 126 athlete detail ŠUŠKOVÁ Sofia 2011 MKL KREMNICA 6. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:00.9 0:00:30.8 0:03:00.9
12 101 athlete detail ZÁHORSKÁ Zara 2010 KBL Jasná LM 7. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:02.6 0:00:32.5 0:03:02.6
13 111 athlete detail MICHALKO Adrián 2011 ŠK Kriváň Važec 1. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:04.1 0:00:34.1 0:03:04.1
14 211 athlete detail KAŠŠA Dávid 2009 ŠK Štrba 2. /  Dorastenci a juniori 0:03:15.8 0:00:45.7 0:03:15.8
15 82 athlete detail SVÄTOJÁNSKY Martin 2011 TJ Vysoké Tatry 2. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:16.2 0:00:46.1 0:03:16.2
16 26 athlete detail KOLLAR Ľubomír 1964 KBL Martin 4. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:17.2 0:00:47.1 0:03:17.2
17 113 athlete detail GAVALIER Peter 1989 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:18.9 0:00:48.9 0:03:18.9
18 85 athlete detail JANKO Šimon 2010 ŠK Štrba 3. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:19.1 0:00:49.0 0:03:19.1
19 112 athlete detail JACKOVÁ Simona 2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec 2. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:03:20.4 0:00:50.4 0:03:20.4
20 57 athlete detail TUKA Ondrej 1991 Team Renda 6. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:22.0 0:00:52.0 0:03:22.0
21 100 athlete detail JOZEFČEKOVÁ Simona 2010 KBL Jasná LM 8. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:25.8 0:00:55.8 0:03:25.8
22 89 athlete detail KARKOŠIAK Emil 2012 TJ Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Mladší žiaci 0:03:27.2 0:00:57.2 0:03:27.2
23 79 athlete detail RAFFAJOVÁ Nina 2010 CK MŠK Kežmarok 9. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:29.3 0:00:59.2 0:03:29.3
24 51 athlete detail SITÁRIKOVÁ Klaudia 2011 KBL Jasná 10. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:29.4 0:00:59.3 0:03:29.4
25 224 athlete detail JUROSZEK Zofia 2015 --- 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:31.2 0:01:01.1 0:03:31.2
26 88 athlete detail SLANINÁKOVÁ Lucia  2010 ŠK Štrba 11. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:31.3 0:01:01.3 0:03:31.3
27 37 athlete detail NECHALOVÁ Sára 2010 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 12. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:32.8 0:01:02.7 0:03:32.8
28 40 athlete detail PRAMUK Ondrej 1960 Martin 7. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:33.0 0:01:02.9 0:03:33.0
29 225 athlete detail LEGIERSKA Milena 2013 --- 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:35.5 0:01:05.5 0:03:35.5
30 54 athlete detail SMOLKA Martin 1976 ŠK Štrba 8. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:37.6 0:01:07.6 0:03:37.6
31 86 athlete detail KURUCOVÁ Simona 2008 ŠK Štrba 3. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:03:38.0 0:01:07.9 0:03:38.0
32 213 athlete detail MICHALKOVÁ Janka 2011 ŠK Štrba 13. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:42.2 0:01:12.1 0:03:42.2
33 93 athlete detail DIRNBACH Alexander 2011 ŠKP Martin 4. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:44.5 0:01:14.5 0:03:44.5
34 131 athlete detail ADAMKOVIČ Martin 2008 Hk Ružinov 3. /  Dorastenci a juniori 0:03:45.1 0:01:15.1 0:03:45.1
35 46 athlete detail REPEĽ Peter 1979 --- 9. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:48.2 0:01:18.2 0:03:48.2
36 99 athlete detail KOVÁČOVÁ Natália 2012 KBL Jasná LM 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:49.7 0:01:19.7 0:03:49.7
37 202 athlete detail PODSTUPKA Peter 2012 Race team Bajčičák 2. /  Mladší žiaci 0:03:51.6 0:01:21.5 0:03:51.6
38 87 athlete detail SIMOVÁ Tereza  2011 ŠK Štrba 14. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:58.2 0:01:28.1 0:03:58.2
39 92 athlete detail PRAMUK Jerguš 2013 ŠKP Martin 3. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:01.5 0:01:31.4 0:04:01.5
40 221 athlete detail KRUTÁK Matúš 2013 Ski Academy Bežkárik 4. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:07.9 0:01:37.8 0:04:07.9
41 216 athlete detail TEKEĽ Andres 2011 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Starší žiaci 0:04:10.5 0:01:40.4 0:04:10.5
42 229 athlete detail BURY Magdalena 2014 MKS Istebna 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:10.8 0:01:40.7 0:04:10.8
43 44 athlete detail RENDOVÁ Veronika 2012 Team Renda 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:10.9 0:01:40.8 0:04:10.9
44 62 athlete detail BAROŠOVÁ Tereza 2012 Běžecký areál Pustevny 6. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:11.2 0:01:41.1 0:04:11.2
45 223 athlete detail SORGEROVA Dominika 2011 Race team Bajcicak 15. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:13.9 0:01:43.9 0:04:13.9
46 209 athlete detail GREGUŠKOVÁ Alena 2007 ŠK Štrba 4. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:04:14.3 0:01:44.3 0:04:14.3
47 212 athlete detail KOVÁROVÁ Timea 2009 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:04:16.4 0:01:46.3 0:04:16.4
48 203 athlete detail PODSTUPKOVÁ Nina 2013 Race team Bajčičák 7. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:20.2 0:01:50.1 0:04:20.2
49 60 athlete detail BALOGA Stanislav 1969 biatlonskPresov 10. /  Muži cross šprint 0:04:21.9 0:01:51.8 0:04:21.9
50 215 athlete detail ŠURINOVÁ Lenka 2008 ŠK Štrba 6. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:04:24.2 0:01:54.1 0:04:24.2
51 214 athlete detail MICHALKOVÁ Ema  2010 ŠK Štrba 16. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:25.5 0:01:55.5 0:04:25.5
52 91 athlete detail HRIVNÁK Adam 2013 ŠKP Martin 5. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:27.0 0:01:57.0 0:04:27.0
53 210 athlete detail ILAVSKÝ Maximilian 2013 ŠK Štrba 6. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:29.3 0:01:59.2 0:04:29.3
54 222 athlete detail KRUTÁK Oliver 2010 Ski Academy Bežkárik 6. /  Starší žiaci 0:04:32.7 0:02:02.6 0:04:32.7
55 61 athlete detail BALOGOVA Tamara 2012 biatlonskPresov 8. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:43.0 0:02:12.9 0:04:43.0
56 205 athlete detail REPEĽ Filip 2013 --- 7. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:53.3 0:02:23.3 0:04:53.3
57 204 athlete detail REPÁK Simon 2013 Ski Academy Bežkárik 8. /  Mladší žiaci 0:05:16.1 0:02:46.0 0:05:16.1
58 36 athlete detail MURCKO Matúš 1991 muric 21 11. /  Muži cross šprint 0:05:25.6 0:02:55.6 0:05:25.6
59 118 athlete detail FUKER Miroslav 1959 Chata Maraton Sp. Nová Ves 12. /  Muži cross šprint 0:05:31.7 0:03:01.7 0:05:31.7
60 220 athlete detail ČERNEKOVÁ Zoe 2015 Čierne 9. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:34.8 0:03:04.8 0:05:34.8
61 233 athlete detail ŠIMON Jeremy 2013 Bežkárik 9. /  Mladší žiaci 0:06:00.3 0:03:30.2 0:06:00.3
62 125 athlete detail KOLBAŠSKÝ Slavomír 2008 --- 4. /  Dorastenci a juniori 0:06:05.0 0:03:35.0 0:06:05.0
63 5 athlete detail GAVALIEROVÁ Zuzana 1976 ŠK Štrba 1. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:06:36.5 0:04:06.5 0:06:36.5
64 228 athlete detail JENDRICHOVSKÁ Anna 2012 --- 10. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:41.7 0:04:11.6 0:06:41.7
65 201 athlete detail CHOTAR Liliana 2013 --- 11. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:46.7 0:04:16.6 0:06:46.7
66 217 athlete detail DIRNBACH Oskar 2015 ŠKP Martin 10. /  Mladší žiaci 0:06:54.8 0:04:24.8 0:06:54.8
67 227 athlete detail JENDRICHOVSKÝ Martin 2015 --- 11. /  Mladší žiaci 0:07:16.6 0:04:46.6 0:07:16.6
68 77 athlete detail OMASTOVA Valeria 1983 ŠK Štrba 2. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:07:27.8 0:04:57.8 0:07:27.8
69 232 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Alžbeta 2015 ŠK Štrba 12. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:07:36.5 0:05:06.5 0:07:36.5
70 63 athlete detail ČERNEK Alex 2012 --- 12. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:19.5 0:05:49.4 0:08:19.5
71 226 athlete detail GONCZIOVÁ Gréta 2018 Ski Klub Bežkár 13. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:08:58.3 0:06:28.2 0:08:58.3
72 17 athlete detail HOGH Michal 1982 Poprad 13. /  Muži cross šprint 0:09:46.4 0:07:16.3 0:09:46.4
73 231 athlete detail HOGHOVÁ Adelka 2014 --- 14. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:10:15.9 0:07:45.9 0:10:15.9
74 230 athlete detail HOGHOVÁ Lenka 2015 --- 15. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:10:46.7 0:08:16.6 0:10:46.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.