Štrbské bežky 2024 - Štrbské bežky 2024 - Cross country

cross country skiing
DATE :11.2.2024 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 30 athlete detail KVÁŠOVÁ Barbora 2007 BH Ski team 1. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:02:45.1 0:00:00.0 0:02:45.1
2 105 athlete detail KRĘŻELOK Julia 2010 MKS Istebna 1. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:50.3 0:00:05.1 0:02:50.3
3 106 athlete detail MICHAŁEK Hanna 2010 MKS Istebna 2. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:56.2 0:00:11.1 0:02:56.2
4 104 athlete detail JUROSZEK Amelia 2010 MKS Istebna 3. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.2 0:00:14.0 0:02:59.2
5 98 athlete detail HÚSENICOVÁ Natália 2010 KBL Jasná LM 4. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.5 0:00:14.3 0:02:59.5
6 4 athlete detail JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša 2010 ŠK Kriváň Važec 5. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.9 0:00:14.7 0:02:59.9
7 126 athlete detail ŠUŠKOVÁ Sofia 2011 MKL KREMNICA 6. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:00.9 0:00:15.7 0:03:00.9
8 101 athlete detail ZÁHORSKÁ Zara 2010 KBL Jasná LM 7. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:02.6 0:00:17.4 0:03:02.6
9 112 athlete detail JACKOVÁ Simona 2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec 2. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:03:20.4 0:00:35.2 0:03:20.4
10 100 athlete detail JOZEFČEKOVÁ Simona 2010 KBL Jasná LM 8. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:25.8 0:00:40.7 0:03:25.8
11 79 athlete detail RAFFAJOVÁ Nina 2010 CK MŠK Kežmarok 9. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:29.3 0:00:44.1 0:03:29.3
12 51 athlete detail SITÁRIKOVÁ Klaudia 2011 KBL Jasná 10. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:29.4 0:00:44.2 0:03:29.4
13 224 athlete detail JUROSZEK Zofia 2015 --- 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:31.2 0:00:46.0 0:03:31.2
14 88 athlete detail SLANINÁKOVÁ Lucia  2010 ŠK Štrba 11. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:31.3 0:00:46.1 0:03:31.3
15 37 athlete detail NECHALOVÁ Sára 2010 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 12. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:32.8 0:00:47.6 0:03:32.8
16 225 athlete detail LEGIERSKA Milena 2013 --- 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:35.5 0:00:50.3 0:03:35.5
17 86 athlete detail KURUCOVÁ Simona 2008 ŠK Štrba 3. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:03:38.0 0:00:52.8 0:03:38.0
18 213 athlete detail MICHALKOVÁ Janka 2011 ŠK Štrba 13. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:42.2 0:00:57.0 0:03:42.2
19 99 athlete detail KOVÁČOVÁ Natália 2012 KBL Jasná LM 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:49.7 0:01:04.5 0:03:49.7
20 87 athlete detail SIMOVÁ Tereza  2011 ŠK Štrba 14. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:58.2 0:01:13.0 0:03:58.2
21 229 athlete detail BURY Magdalena 2014 MKS Istebna 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:10.8 0:01:25.6 0:04:10.8
22 44 athlete detail RENDOVÁ Veronika 2012 Team Renda 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:10.9 0:01:25.7 0:04:10.9
23 62 athlete detail BAROŠOVÁ Tereza 2012 Běžecký areál Pustevny 6. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:11.2 0:01:26.0 0:04:11.2
24 223 athlete detail SORGEROVA Dominika 2011 Race team Bajcicak 15. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:13.9 0:01:28.8 0:04:13.9
25 209 athlete detail GREGUŠKOVÁ Alena 2007 ŠK Štrba 4. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:04:14.3 0:01:29.2 0:04:14.3
26 212 athlete detail KOVÁROVÁ Timea 2009 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:04:16.4 0:01:31.2 0:04:16.4
27 203 athlete detail PODSTUPKOVÁ Nina 2013 Race team Bajčičák 7. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:20.2 0:01:35.0 0:04:20.2
28 215 athlete detail ŠURINOVÁ Lenka 2008 ŠK Štrba 6. /  Dorastenky a juniorky 0:04:24.2 0:01:39.0 0:04:24.2
29 214 athlete detail MICHALKOVÁ Ema  2010 ŠK Štrba 16. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:25.5 0:01:40.4 0:04:25.5
30 61 athlete detail BALOGOVA Tamara 2012 biatlonskPresov 8. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:43.0 0:01:57.8 0:04:43.0
31 220 athlete detail ČERNEKOVÁ Zoe 2015 Čierne 9. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:34.8 0:02:49.7 0:05:34.8
32 5 athlete detail GAVALIEROVÁ Zuzana 1976 ŠK Štrba 1. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:06:36.5 0:03:51.4 0:06:36.5
33 228 athlete detail JENDRICHOVSKÁ Anna 2012 --- 10. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:41.7 0:03:56.5 0:06:41.7
34 201 athlete detail CHOTAR Liliana 2013 --- 11. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:46.7 0:04:01.5 0:06:46.7
35 77 athlete detail OMASTOVA Valeria 1983 ŠK Štrba 2. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:07:27.8 0:04:42.7 0:07:27.8
36 232 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Alžbeta 2015 ŠK Štrba 12. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:07:36.5 0:04:51.4 0:07:36.5
37 226 athlete detail GONCZIOVÁ Gréta 2018 Ski Klub Bežkár 13. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:08:58.3 0:06:13.1 0:08:58.3
38 231 athlete detail HOGHOVÁ Adelka 2014 --- 14. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:10:15.9 0:07:30.7 0:10:15.9
39 230 athlete detail HOGHOVÁ Lenka 2015 --- 15. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:10:46.7 0:08:01.5 0:10:46.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.