ČSOB Zimná séria 2023/2024 - 3. edícia

Running
DATE :10.2.2024 PLACE  :Bratislava - Dúbravka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 9 athlete detail BOŽÍK Štefan SVK 2014 Naša atletika 1. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:04 0:00:00
2 7054 athlete detail LOPATNIK Alex SVK 2015 Run For Fun 2. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:10
3 7007 athlete detail OPAVSKY Matej SVK 2015 HNTN 3. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:15 0:00:11
4 7022 athlete detail HORVÁTOVÁ Karolína SVK 2014 HNTN 1. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:16 0:00:12
5 18 athlete detail DROBNÁ Dorota SVK 2014 3NT Bratislava 2. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:14
6 7042 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Daniel SVK 2015 --- 4. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:20 0:00:16
7 7017 athlete detail VALČÁK Matej SVK 2015 Run For Fun 5. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:18
8 4 athlete detail VARADA Viktor SVK 2015 AC Malacky 6. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:24 0:00:20
9 7060 athlete detail FRŰHWIRTH František SVK 2014 --- 7. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:26 0:00:22
10 7068 athlete detail DVORSKÝ RUBINI Noah BRA 2016 3NT 8. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:28 0:00:24
11 7066 athlete detail SEDMÁK Patrik SVK 2017 --- 9. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:30 0:00:26
12 7096 athlete detail MÁČALKA Milan SVK 2015 --- 10. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:30 0:00:26
13 7047 athlete detail GULDANOVÁ Dianka SVK 2014 --- 3. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:30
14 1 athlete detail BARTOŠ Juraj SVK 2016 Hraj na tie nohy 11. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:37 0:00:33
15 37 athlete detail DADAJOVÁ Viktória SVK 2016 Realiz 4. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:38 0:00:34
16 7030 athlete detail DUDÁŠ Daniel SVK 2015 --- 12. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:35
17 7026 athlete detail UŠIAK Leo SVK 2017 --- 13. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:35
18 2 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Isabella SVK 2016 Ladies Thaibox 5. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:36
19 7024 athlete detail HUDČEK Richard SVK 2014 --- 14. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:41
20 7055 athlete detail KUNIK Tomáš SVK 2015 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 15. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:41
21 7021 athlete detail HORVÁTOVÁ Daria SVK 2017 HNTN 6. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:47 0:00:43
22 7089 athlete detail BINDER Eliška SVK 2015 --- 7. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:45
23 7076 athlete detail PYTEL Rastislav SVK 2016 --- 16. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:45
24 7003 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Jasmi SVK 2014 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:52 0:00:48
25 7058 athlete detail JUŠKOVÁ Klárka SVK 2016 Športová mládež 9. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:49
26 64 athlete detail KATONA Lukáš SVK 2015 --- 17. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:55 0:00:51
27 7065 athlete detail SEDMÁKOVÁ Ema SVK 2015 --- 10. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:52
28 45 athlete detail LESŇÁKOVÁ Nikol SVK 2014 Zš Lamač 11. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:52
29 7087 athlete detail MALATINO Mia SVK 2016 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:00 0:00:56
30 7027 athlete detail LETUŠEK Lukáš SVK 2015 --- 18. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:03 0:00:59
31 7037 athlete detail KLOBUŠICKÝ Samuel SVK 2015 --- 19. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:04 0:01:00
32 6 athlete detail ROSA Sebastian SVK 2017 --- 20. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:06 0:01:02
33 7100 athlete detail HOLÁŠ Tobias SVK 2017 --- 21. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:06 0:01:02
34 7098 athlete detail TRNKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2015 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:09 0:01:05
35 7019 athlete detail FLIMEL William SVK 2014 3NT Bratislava 22. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:12 0:01:08
36 16 athlete detail ŠALKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2017 --- 14. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:13 0:01:09
37 24 athlete detail BOHUS Dominik SVK 2017 BDO Family Fellas Domik 23. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:18 0:01:14
38 7025 athlete detail HUDČEKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2016 --- 15. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:19 0:01:15
39 7892 athlete detail KOVAĽOVÁ Eva SVK 2016 --- 16. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:19 0:01:15
40 50 athlete detail ŠTIGLINC Marko SVK 2015 --- 24. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:22 0:01:18
41 7014 athlete detail KOHÚTIKOVÁ Alica SVK 2017 --- 17. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:23 0:01:19
42 26 athlete detail TORMOVA Alexandra SVK 2016 --- 18. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:27 0:01:23
43 7081 athlete detail IVANČO Sofia SVK 2017 --- 19. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:29 0:01:25
44 5 athlete detail ROSA Nicolas SVK 2016 --- 25. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:32 0:01:28
45 7064 athlete detail OLACH Roman SVK 2017 --- 26. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:50 0:01:46
46 7032 athlete detail KANTNEROVA Liliana SVK 2016 --- 20. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:15 0:02:11

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.