Brilon cup - Náměšť nad Oslavou

Road cycling
DATE :13.4.2024 PLACE  :Náměšť nad Oslavou
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
1 324 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 Rexonix Kovo Praha 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:35:56.9 0:00:00.0 18:00.7 2
2 319 athlete detail BENDA Stanislav CZE 2012 EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:35:58.1 0:00:01.2 18:03.1 6
3 311 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:00.3 0:00:03.4 18:00.5 1
4 323 athlete detail RUMAN Filip CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:01.0 0:00:04.0 18:01.5 3
5 315 athlete detail GALOVIČ Nikolaj SVK 2013 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:01.5 0:00:04.6 18:01.6 4
6 316 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:01.8 0:00:04.9 18:03.8 7
7 313 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:02.5 0:00:05.5 18:05.1 8
8 309 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Jiří CZE 2013 CP team 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:03.4 0:00:06.5 18:07.0 10
9 327 athlete detail HURÁK Štěpán CZE 2013 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:36:31.0 0:00:34.1 18:05.7 9
10 329 athlete detail DEDEK Jakub CZE 2012 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:37:41.2 0:01:44.2 18:08.9 11
11 325 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Rexonix Kovo Praha 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:37:43.2 0:01:46.3 18:10.4 12
12 326 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:38:07.1 0:02:10.2 18:03.0 5
13 332 athlete detail FROLÍK Václav CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:38:49.3 0:02:52.4 18:58.0 15
14 305 athlete detail HAJZLER Adam CZE 2012 BB Com Cycling Team 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:38:55.1 0:02:58.2 18:56.0 14
15 306 athlete detail AUST Václav CZE 2012 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:38:55.9 0:02:59.0 18:55.1 13
16 301 athlete detail KYSELA Viktor CZE 2013 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:38:56.4 0:02:59.5 18:58.4 16
17 328 athlete detail ŠENOLD Melichar CZE 2012 Tj Stadion Louny 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:41:22.4 0:05:25.5 20:18.6 19
18 310 athlete detail BOUBAL Eliáš CZE 2012 CTW CYCLING 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:41:23.1 0:05:26.1 20:18.4 18
19 322 athlete detail KRUMP Mikeš CZE 2013 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:41:23.3 0:05:26.4 19:52.8 17
20 314 athlete detail VLASÁK Jakub CZE 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:16.5 0:07:19.6 21:06.8 20
21 317 athlete detail KOMÁREK Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:21.5 0:07:24.6 21:10.1 21
22 331 athlete detail HUSÁK David CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:26.5 0:07:29.6 21:52.0 23
23 308 athlete detail ČURDA Patrik CZE 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:51.5 0:07:54.6 21:27.5 22
24 320 athlete detail PÁNEK Antonín CZE 2013 G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:44:17.5 0:08:20.6 21:52.3 24
25 303 athlete detail MORAWITZ Ivo CZE 2012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:46:19.5 0:10:22.6 22:34.1 26
26 307 athlete detail KOZÁK Matěj CZE 2012 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:47:10.5 0:11:13.6 22:35.5 27
27 330 athlete detail VRÁNA Richard CZE 2012 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:48:12.5 0:12:15.6 23:17.3 28
28 312 athlete detail GAIER Jakub CZE 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:48:31.5 0:12:34.6 22:22.1 25
29 302 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Mikuláš CZE 2012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:52:43.5 0:16:46.6 24:54.0 29
--- 304 athlete detail ZEMAN Filip CZE 2012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 321 athlete detail PALUCH Jeremi POL 2012 Kwisa Lubań . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.