Brilon cup - Náměšť nad Oslavou

Road cycling
DATE :13.4.2024 PLACE  :Náměšť nad Oslavou
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
1 521 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÝ Jakub SVK 2010 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1. /  Starší žáci 1:05:14.9 0:00:00.0 16:12.1 1 31:51.5 1 0:48:28.6 1
2 547 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 Rexonix Kovo Praha 2. /  Starší žáci 1:05:59.4 0:00:44.4 16:15.6 6 32:32.5 4 0:49:07.9 4
3 509 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Starší žáci 1:05:59.8 0:00:44.8 16:14.0 3 32:31.3 2 0:49:05.9 2
4 508 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Starší žáci 1:06:00.2 0:00:45.2 16:14.5 4 32:31.9 3 0:49:06.9 3
5 516 athlete detail TRNKA Sebastián SVK 2010 Cyklistická tour 5. /  Starší žáci 1:06:00.2 0:00:45.3 16:14.7 5 32:32.7 5 0:49:08.1 5
6 561 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 Tj Stadion Louny 6. /  Starší žáci 1:06:00.5 0:00:45.5 16:13.7 2 32:33.1 6 0:49:08.7 6
7 538 athlete detail WRONA Stanisław POL 2010 KS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka 7. /  Starší žáci 1:07:50.1 0:02:35.1 16:20.6 18 33:17.0 15 0:50:25.2 7
8 537 athlete detail BOJNAROWICZ Oliwier POL 2010 KS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka 8. /  Starší žáci 1:07:50.4 0:02:35.5 16:15.8 7 33:16.8 14 0:50:41.7 13
9 541 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 9. /  Starší žáci 1:07:51.9 0:02:36.9 16:16.6 8 33:13.7 7 0:50:40.4 8
10 529 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 10. /  Starší žáci 1:07:52.3 0:02:37.4 16:19.5 15 33:16.4 13 0:50:40.6 9
11 530 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 11. /  Starší žáci 1:07:53.2 0:02:38.3 16:21.7 19 33:14.7 9 0:50:41.0 10
12 532 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 12. /  Starší žáci 1:07:54.2 0:02:39.3 16:22.2 20 33:15.4 11 0:50:41.5 12
13 520 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej SVK 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 13. /  Starší žáci 1:07:54.6 0:02:39.6 16:19.8 16 33:15.7 12 0:50:42.3 15
14 514 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 14. /  Starší žáci 1:08:14.7 0:02:59.8 16:17.3 9 33:14.1 8 0:50:41.3 11
15 507 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Bike puzzle team 15. /  Starší žáci 1:08:54.6 0:03:39.7 16:19.3 13 33:15.0 10 0:50:42.0 14
16 519 athlete detail FIRÁK Matej SVK 2010 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 16. /  Starší žáci 1:09:39.6 0:04:24.7 16:22.7 21 33:34.6 17 0:51:33.9 16
17 544 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 17. /  Starší žáci 1:09:40.1 0:04:25.1 16:17.7 10 33:35.6 20 0:51:37.1 21
18 563 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 18. /  Starší žáci 1:09:43.2 0:04:28.3 16:20.2 17 33:33.2 16 0:51:37.3 22
19 557 athlete detail LANČA Dominik CZE 2010 Team Forman Energetic 19. /  Starší žáci 1:09:45.1 0:04:30.1 16:18.2 11 33:35.3 19 0:51:36.0 17
20 533 athlete detail MANĚNA Matyáš Vladislav CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 20. /  Starší žáci 1:10:46.1 0:05:31.1 16:25.1 26 33:37.4 22 0:51:36.4 19
21 527 athlete detail NEJEZCHLEB Adam CZE 2011 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 21. /  Starší žáci 1:11:41.5 0:06:26.5 16:19.3 14 33:35.1 18 0:51:36.3 18
22 531 athlete detail KNOTEK Adam CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 22. /  Starší žáci 1:11:50.8 0:06:35.8 16:24.5 24 34:04.5 24 0:53:16.3 23
23 555 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 23. /  Starší žáci 1:12:24.1 0:07:09.1 16:23.7 23 34:04.2 23 0:53:57.1 24
24 535 athlete detail BEREZNICKI Mikolaj POL 2011 JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 24. /  Starší žáci 1:12:29.2 0:07:14.3 16:44.1 28 35:17.0 26 0:54:03.6 25
25 522 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 Czech MultiSport Coaching 25. /  Starší žáci 1:12:34.0 0:07:19.0 16:18.8 12 33:36.1 21 0:51:37.0 20
26 548 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 26. /  Starší žáci 1:12:48.2 0:07:33.3 16:37.3 27 35:17.3 27 0:54:03.9 26
27 549 athlete detail VACULÍK Jakub CZE 2010 Rexonix Kovo Praha 27. /  Starší žáci 1:12:48.8 0:07:33.8 17:26.6 39 35:44.9 29 0:54:38.4 35
28 502 athlete detail KELBL Tobiáš CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 28. /  Starší žáci 1:12:49.8 0:07:34.8 17:24.8 33 35:48.0 31 0:54:34.8 29
29 554 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 SportRaces Cycling Team 29. /  Starší žáci 1:12:50.3 0:07:35.3 17:24.6 32 35:46.9 30 0:54:36.2 31
30 515 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 30. /  Starší žáci 1:12:50.9 0:07:35.9 16:23.0 22 35:48.5 34 0:54:38.7 36
31 560 athlete detail VANČO Matyáš SVK 2010 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX 31. /  Starší žáci 1:12:52.3 0:07:37.3 17:25.1 34 35:50.6 37 0:54:36.8 33
32 505 athlete detail RICHTER Štěpán CZE 2010 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 32. /  Starší žáci 1:12:53.5 0:07:38.6 17:25.6 36 35:48.2 33 0:54:37.6 34
33 528 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 Dukla Praha 33. /  Starší žáci 1:12:53.6 0:07:38.6 16:24.9 25 35:01.5 25 0:54:38.9 37
34 550 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 34. /  Starší žáci 1:12:54.6 0:07:39.7 17:25.6 37 35:50.0 36 0:54:35.6 30
35 552 athlete detail HORÁLEK Josef CZE 2010 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 35. /  Starší žáci 1:13:02.8 0:07:47.8 17:24.0 31 35:48.2 32 0:54:34.6 28
36 556 athlete detail NYKL Tomáš CZE 2010 SPORTREG 36. /  Starší žáci 1:13:07.5 0:07:52.5 16:48.1 29 35:17.6 28 0:54:04.2 27
37 551 athlete detail VANČATA Štěpán CZE 2011 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 37. /  Starší žáci 1:13:48.2 0:08:33.2 17:25.2 35 35:48.8 35 0:54:36.5 32
38 546 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha 38. /  Starší žáci 1:16:09.9 0:10:55.0 17:33.8 40 37:11.0 40 0:56:40.1 40
39 523 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 Czech MultiSport Coaching 39. /  Starší žáci 1:17:35.2 0:12:20.2 17:39.3 41 37:07.3 39 0:56:38.3 39
40 534 athlete detail KLÁR Matyáš CZE 2011 HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB 40. /  Starší žáci 1:17:59.5 0:12:44.6 18:26.6 47 38:23.7 47 0:58:41.0 46
41 559 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 41. /  Starší žáci 1:18:00.5 0:12:45.6 17:26.2 38 37:06.4 38 0:56:33.9 38
42 562 athlete detail LAKOMÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 42. /  Starší žáci 1:18:03.2 0:12:48.2 18:14.9 44 38:21.8 42 0:58:38.3 41
43 526 athlete detail ŠIŠKA Adam CZE 2011 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 43. /  Starší žáci 1:18:06.1 0:12:51.2 18:41.8 49 38:22.2 43 0:58:40.8 45
44 540 athlete detail SZAFRANIEC Jakub POL 2010 Kwisa Lubań 44. /  Starší žáci 1:18:08.1 0:12:53.1 18:26.1 45 38:21.6 41 0:58:39.6 42
45 503 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Daniel CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 45. /  Starší žáci 1:18:12.1 0:12:57.1 18:26.4 46 38:23.2 46 0:58:41.4 47
46 553 athlete detail VLK David CZE 2010 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 46. /  Starší žáci 1:18:14.6 0:12:59.6 17:41.8 43 38:23.0 45 0:58:40.1 43
47 525 athlete detail KOMÁREK Lukáš CZE 2010 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 47. /  Starší žáci 1:18:23.6 0:13:08.7 18:41.5 48 38:22.6 44 0:58:40.5 44
48 543 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 48. /  Starší žáci 1:22:00.5 0:16:45.5 16:56.6 30 38:45.5 49 1:01:04.1 49
49 545 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 NORTH BIKE CLUB 49. /  Starší žáci 1:22:02.0 0:16:47.0 17:41.7 42 38:24.7 48 1:01:04.4 50
50 517 athlete detail MELICHAR Tomáš CZE 2011 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 50. /  Starší žáci 1:22:04.0 0:16:49.0 18:53.0 51 39:36.5 50 1:01:04.0 48
51 504 athlete detail MAREK Matěj CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 51. /  Starší žáci 1:23:02.0 0:17:47.0 19:46.6 53 41:55.8 57 1:02:55.8 53
52 539 athlete detail DRAGUNOWICZ Mikołaj POL 2011 Kwisa Lubań 52. /  Starší žáci 1:23:02.5 0:17:47.5 19:28.3 52 40:54.2 51 1:02:55.5 52
53 511 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Šimon CZE 2010 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 53. /  Starší žáci 1:23:02.9 0:17:47.9 20:24.5 56 41:55.0 54 1:02:57.8 54
54 506 athlete detail VÍTEK Jakub CZE 2011 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 54. /  Starší žáci 1:23:05.0 0:17:50.0 20:24.4 55 41:55.3 55 1:02:58.4 56
55 510 athlete detail STEHLÍK Daniel CZE 2011 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 55. /  Starší žáci 1:23:09.0 0:17:54.0 20:24.9 57 41:54.8 53 1:02:58.7 57
56 518 athlete detail KUBÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2011 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 56. /  Starší žáci 1:25:13.0 0:19:58.0 18:52.7 50 40:54.5 52 1:02:23.4 51
57 542 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš CZE 2011 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 57. /  Starší žáci 1:27:11.6 0:21:56.6 19:46.9 54 41:55.6 56 1:02:57.9 55
--- 513 athlete detail VALENTA Adam CZE 2010 CK PARDUBICE . /  Starší žáci NFT OTL 23:27.7 --- 49:06.5 --- 1:15:34.1 ---
--- 501 athlete detail TELECKÝ Jan CZE 2011 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 22:38.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 512 athlete detail RICHTER David CZE 2011 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 24:20.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 536 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.