Brilon cup - Náměšť nad Oslavou

Road cycling
DATE :13.4.2024 PLACE  :Náměšť nad Oslavou
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo #
1 53 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1. /  Junioři 2:30:54.2 0:00:00.0 0:14:46.7 2 29:49.4 1 44:41.3 1 0:59:17.3 1 1:14:31.0 3
2 34 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2. /  Junioři 2:31:33.4 0:00:39.1 0:14:48.3 5 29:50.0 5 44:41.8 3 0:59:17.4 2 1:14:30.9 2
3 56 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3. /  Junioři 2:32:15.4 0:01:21.1 0:14:51.2 11 29:50.4 7 44:42.4 4 0:59:17.8 3 1:14:30.7 1
4 45 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 4. /  Junioři 2:33:36.9 0:02:42.6 0:14:48.7 6 29:52.6 14 45:00.4 7 0:59:56.9 7 1:14:57.4 6
5 35 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 5. /  Junioři 2:33:38.5 0:02:44.2 0:14:48.9 8 29:49.7 3 44:41.5 2 0:59:40.4 4 1:14:57.0 5
6 63 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Junioři 2:33:54.7 0:03:00.4 0:14:50.9 10 29:53.7 19 45:03.3 23 0:59:55.8 6 1:14:56.9 4
7 65 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Junioři 2:34:36.8 0:03:42.5 0:14:46.9 3 29:55.2 23 45:02.6 19 1:00:03.5 25 1:15:12.1 27
8 8 athlete detail HERMAN František CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team 8. /  Junioři 2:34:37.9 0:03:43.6 0:15:02.9 36 29:59.1 36 45:06.3 36 1:00:06.7 36 1:15:14.7 36
9 66 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  Junioři 2:34:48.8 0:03:54.5 0:14:47.6 4 29:52.1 12 45:04.1 27 1:00:02.4 21 1:15:13.2 31
10 68 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 10. /  Junioři 2:34:50.2 0:03:56.0 0:14:59.3 33 29:58.7 34 45:00.8 9 0:59:40.7 5 1:15:06.9 16
11 27 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 11. /  Junioři 2:34:51.8 0:03:57.5 0:14:53.2 15 29:51.7 11 45:03.5 24 1:00:02.1 20 1:15:05.3 13
12 78 athlete detail ABRAMEK Jakub POL 2007 VeloTalent Cycling Team 12. /  Junioři 2:34:54.5 0:04:00.2 0:14:55.8 22 29:56.7 26 45:02.1 16 1:00:05.4 34 1:15:08.1 19
13 57 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 13. /  Junioři 2:34:54.5 0:04:00.2 0:14:54.8 19 29:51.0 8 45:01.2 10 0:59:58.6 10 1:15:05.5 14
14 5 athlete detail ŁYŻWA Bartosz POL 2007 AVATAR SILESIA TEAM 14. /  Junioři 2:34:58.7 0:04:04.4 0:14:54.6 18 29:58.3 32 45:03.2 22 1:00:03.3 24 1:15:12.2 28
15 40 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 15. /  Junioři 2:35:06.5 0:04:12.2 0:14:58.3 29 29:57.0 28 45:03.0 21 1:00:06.5 35 1:15:08.9 21
16 15 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 16. /  Junioři 2:35:08.0 0:04:13.7 0:14:57.0 26 29:53.4 18 45:05.4 35 1:00:04.7 33 1:15:07.7 18
17 11 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 17. /  Junioři 2:35:13.1 0:04:18.8 0:14:57.3 27 29:51.2 9 44:42.8 5 1:00:01.4 17 1:15:10.7 23
18 36 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 18. /  Junioři 2:35:13.2 0:04:18.9 0:14:51.8 14 29:52.9 16 45:02.2 17 1:00:00.7 15 1:15:11.5 25
19 64 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Junioři 2:35:13.6 0:04:19.3 0:14:53.8 17 29:53.9 20 45:03.8 26 0:59:57.7 9 1:14:58.6 8
20 46 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 20. /  Junioři 2:35:14.1 0:04:19.8 0:14:48.9 7 29:50.0 4 45:01.4 11 0:59:59.0 12 1:15:12.6 29
21 54 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 21. /  Junioři 2:35:14.5 0:04:20.2 0:14:51.5 12 29:53.2 17 45:01.9 14 1:00:01.9 19 1:15:14.0 34
22 41 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 22. /  Junioři 2:35:14.9 0:04:20.6 0:14:57.9 28 29:52.3 13 45:02.0 15 1:00:03.9 27 1:15:14.3 35
23 43 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 PRODOLI RACING TEAM 23. /  Junioři 2:35:15.1 0:04:20.8 0:14:50.4 9 29:55.6 24 45:02.9 20 1:00:01.6 18 1:15:02.9 9
24 30 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 24. /  Junioři 2:35:16.0 0:04:21.7 0:14:56.3 24 29:52.7 15 45:05.1 32 1:00:04.5 30 1:15:05.8 15
25 22 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 25. /  Junioři 2:35:16.1 0:04:21.9 0:14:58.5 30 29:54.3 21 45:02.3 18 1:00:03.0 23 1:15:08.7 20
26 60 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 26. /  Junioři 2:35:16.8 0:04:22.5 0:15:01.0 35 29:58.6 33 45:03.8 25 1:00:03.7 26 1:15:05.1 11
27 38 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 27. /  Junioři 2:35:16.8 0:04:22.6 0:14:55.9 23 29:54.7 22 45:01.6 13 1:00:04.4 29 1:15:04.5 10
28 10 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 28. /  Junioři 2:35:17.2 0:04:22.9 0:14:45.6 1 29:56.4 25 45:04.7 30 1:00:04.6 31 1:15:13.4 32
29 31 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 29. /  Junioři 2:35:18.5 0:04:24.3 0:14:59.1 32 29:51.5 10 45:04.4 28 1:00:04.2 28 1:15:12.8 30
30 51 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 30. /  Junioři 2:35:18.6 0:04:24.3 0:14:53.6 16 29:57.9 31 45:05.2 33 1:00:04.7 32 1:15:07.3 17
31 55 athlete detail PATRAS Jakub CZE 2007 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 31. /  Junioři 2:35:18.9 0:04:24.6 0:14:58.7 31 29:57.4 29 45:01.5 12 0:59:59.8 13 1:15:11.9 26
32 13 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Junioři 2:35:20.2 0:04:25.9 0:14:51.8 13 29:57.7 30 45:04.6 29 1:00:00.1 14 1:15:11.0 24
33 67 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  Junioři 2:35:43.3 0:04:49.0 0:15:00.4 34 29:50.2 6 44:43.1 6 0:59:58.7 11 1:15:05.1 12
34 6 athlete detail SZULIK Dawid CZE 2007 AVATAR SILESIA TEAM 34. /  Junioři 2:37:03.9 0:06:09.7 0:14:55.4 21 29:56.9 27 45:04.9 31 0:59:57.1 8 1:14:57.8 7
35 72 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 35. /  Junioři 2:37:06.1 0:06:11.8 0:14:56.4 25 29:58.8 35 45:05.3 34 1:00:02.9 22 1:15:10.5 22
36 58 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 36. /  Junioři 2:37:07.3 0:06:13.0 0:14:55.2 20 29:49.7 2 45:00.6 8 1:00:01.2 16 1:15:13.7 33
37 49 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 37. /  Junioři 2:37:55.0 0:07:00.7 2:37:55.0 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:03.5 --- 31:01.8 --- 47:27.9 --- 1:04:25.2 --- 1:21:34.1 ---
--- 3 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 ACS DEVELOPMENT . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:00.3 --- 31:02.7 --- 47:25.3 --- 1:04:25.7 --- 1:21:38.5 ---
--- 4 athlete detail KOCUR Stanisław POL 2007 AVATAR SILESIA TEAM . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:57.0 --- 31:03.6 --- 47:26.3 --- 1:03:55.2 --- 1:21:36.3 ---
--- 7 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:00.6 --- 31:02.3 --- 47:22.6 --- 1:04:23.4 --- 1:21:36.9 ---
--- 9 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:32.2 --- 33:38.2 --- 51:34.8 --- 1:09:16.1 --- 1:27:52.1 ---
--- 12 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:53.2 --- 30:42.8 --- 47:25.8 --- 1:04:25.2 --- 1:21:34.8 ---
--- 16 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:02.2 --- 31:40.2 --- 49:20.5 --- 1:07:09.4 --- 1:25:05.8 ---
--- 17 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:58.9 --- 32:11.1 --- 49:48.0 --- 1:07:09.7 --- 1:25:05.1 ---
--- 18 athlete detail HOŘEJŠÍ Tobiáš CZE 2006 Cannibal B Victorious . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:32.8 --- 35:18.7 --- 54:04.2 --- 1:13:04.5 --- 1:31:08.4 ---
--- 23 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:54.3 --- 31:02.9 --- 47:26.1 --- 1:04:23.9 --- 1:21:33.2 ---
--- 24 athlete detail LAVRENKO Mikhail UKR 2006 Dukla Praha . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:56.6 --- 30:39.3 --- 47:24.3 --- 1:03:43.4 --- 1:20:43.0 ---
--- 25 athlete detail LÁNSKÝ Šimon CZE 2006 KILPI RACING TEAM . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:01.5 --- 31:40.4 --- 49:53.7 --- 1:08:17.1 --- 1:27:52.8 ---
--- 29 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 LAWI junior team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:49.9 --- 29:55.2 --- 47:25.5 --- 1:04:22.9 --- 1:21:35.0 ---
--- 32 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:54.1 --- 29:54.9 --- 47:24.6 --- 1:04:25.4 --- 1:21:33.7 ---
--- 33 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 LAWI junior team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:00.6 --- 31:39.6 --- 49:20.1 --- 1:07:10.2 --- 1:25:05.1 ---
--- 42 athlete detail ČERNÝ Bartoloměj CZE 2007 MERIDA BIKE RANCH TEAM . /  Junioři NFT OTL --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 Rexonix Kovo Praha . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:52.5 --- 29:57.8 --- 47:26.4 --- 1:04:26.0 --- 1:21:37.2 ---
--- 48 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:52.2 --- 29:54.5 --- 47:22.2 --- 1:04:24.3 --- 1:21:33.0 ---
--- 50 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK Michal CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:01.7 --- 32:10.9 --- 49:47.7 --- 1:07:10.0 --- 1:25:04.7 ---
--- 59 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Patrik CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:20.5 --- 31:02.0 --- 47:23.3 --- 1:03:55.4 --- 1:20:42.4 ---
--- 61 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:59.5 --- 32:11.3 --- 49:48.2 --- 1:07:10.7 --- 1:25:05.5 ---
--- 62 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:59.2 --- 31:03.4 --- 47:23.0 --- 1:04:23.6 --- 1:21:35.3 ---
--- 69 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:55.5 --- 30:43.1 --- 47:23.6 --- 1:04:23.2 --- 1:21:36.0 ---
--- 70 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:01.9 --- 31:04.4 --- 47:24.2 --- 1:03:43.2 --- 1:20:42.7 ---
--- 71 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Jakub CZE 2007 Team Forman Energetic . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:57.2 --- 29:57.5 --- 47:23.8 --- 1:04:24.7 --- 1:21:35.6 ---
--- 73 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:15:01.6 --- 31:45.6 --- 49:19.9 --- 1:07:11.0 --- 1:25:04.3 ---
--- 74 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:14:56.9 --- 33:35.8 --- 51:35.6 --- 1:09:16.4 --- 1:27:52.4 ---
--- 77 athlete detail FANDERLIK Matyáš CZE 2006 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ . /  Junioři NFT OTL 0:16:08.2 --- 33:40.9 --- 51:36.3 --- 1:09:20.9 --- 1:28:30.0 ---
--- 2 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:15:00.5 --- 31:04.2 --- 51:37.7 --- 1:13:06.2 --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail OBERREITER Jan CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:19:56.6 --- 39:09.7 --- 58:49.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail BARTOŠEK Jan CZE 2007 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:16:49.5 --- 36:23.9 --- 57:00.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail PAVLÍK Ondřej CZE 2006 KILPI RACING TEAM . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:15:02.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš CZE 2007 LAWI junior team . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:15:00.2 --- 31:39.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:14:49.6 --- 29:56.1 --- 45:07.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:14:47.0 --- 29:50.5 --- 45:00.8 --- 1:00:00.2 --- 1:15:03.0 ---
--- 44 athlete detail ŠTĚDRÝ Adam CZE 2007 Rexonix Kovo Praha . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:14:52.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:14:59.0 --- 36:54.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail HYNEK Ondřej CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:15:02.2 --- 32:09.0 --- 51:17.5 --- 1:10:16.0 --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:15:56.4 --- 36:54.1 --- 58:55.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team . /  Junioři DNF --- 0:14:47.9 --- 29:49.6 --- 45:10.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.