Brilon cup - Náměšť nad Oslavou

Road cycling
DATE :13.4.2024 PLACE  :Náměšť nad Oslavou
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo #
1 158 athlete detail CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória SVK 2006 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 1. /  Juniorky 1:59:58.7 0:00:00.0 16:38.0 6 32:48.1 2 49:53.4 1 1:07:26.0 2 1:25:05.0 2
2 153 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 BB Com Cycling Team 2. /  Juniorky 2:00:16.5 0:00:17.7 16:34.6 2 32:47.6 1 49:54.3 2 1:07:25.6 1 1:25:04.6 1
3 160 athlete detail UNGEROVÁ Sofia SVK 2006 Cycling Academy Trenčín 3. /  Juniorky 2:02:03.1 0:02:04.3 16:38.2 8 33:34.3 6 51:03.7 6 1:09:10.4 7 1:26:25.5 3
4 167 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Beáta CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 4. /  Juniorky 2:03:51.0 0:03:52.2 16:37.4 5 33:33.4 5 51:01.1 4 1:09:09.7 5 1:26:38.2 5
5 172 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 5. /  Juniorky 2:03:51.5 0:03:52.7 16:35.1 3 33:31.5 3 51:00.9 3 1:09:08.3 3 1:26:38.5 6
6 164 athlete detail PITTNEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 6. /  Juniorky 2:03:52.0 0:03:53.2 16:32.4 1 33:32.8 4 51:03.1 5 1:09:09.4 4 1:26:38.7 7
7 155 athlete detail KYSILKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team 7. /  Juniorky 2:03:54.6 0:03:55.9 16:42.1 15 33:34.4 7 51:04.1 7 1:09:10.1 6 1:26:37.9 4
8 154 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team 8. /  Juniorky 2:09:29.6 0:09:30.8 16:38.0 7 34:45.3 10 53:47.5 8 1:12:42.7 12 1:31:11.4 12
9 163 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Hanak sisters cycling academy 9. /  Juniorky 2:09:30.4 0:09:31.6 16:40.3 11 34:46.0 11 53:49.1 12 1:12:42.5 11 1:31:11.0 10
10 169 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 10. /  Juniorky 2:09:32.1 0:09:33.3 16:35.7 4 34:45.1 9 53:48.1 10 1:12:42.1 9 1:31:10.7 9
11 168 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 11. /  Juniorky 2:09:36.2 0:09:37.5 16:39.3 10 34:46.4 13 53:50.2 15 1:12:43.0 14 1:31:11.5 13
12 165 athlete detail KUŠNÍROVÁ Natália SVK 2006 Pierre Baguette cycling development 12. /  Juniorky 2:09:36.8 0:09:38.1 16:41.0 12 34:46.8 14 53:49.5 13 1:12:43.3 15 1:31:12.0 14
13 171 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 13. /  Juniorky 2:09:38.1 0:09:39.3 16:38.5 9 34:44.7 8 53:47.7 9 1:12:42.3 10 1:31:11.1 11
14 159 athlete detail VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota SVK 2006 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 14. /  Juniorky 2:09:42.0 0:09:43.3 16:41.6 14 34:47.2 15 53:48.7 11 1:12:41.6 8 1:31:07.5 8
15 157 athlete detail HURAČOVÁ Markéta CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 15. /  Juniorky 2:15:29.3 0:15:30.5 16:41.2 13 34:46.2 12 53:49.8 14 1:12:43.0 13 1:31:45.6 15
--- 152 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Juniorky NFT OTL 18:40.9 --- 39:12.1 --- 59:25.7 --- 1:21:29.6 --- 1:42:57.3 ---
--- 162 athlete detail SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN . /  Juniorky NFT OTL 18:40.6 --- 38:45.4 --- 58:59.6 --- 1:19:09.6 --- 1:40:35.7 ---
--- 166 athlete detail STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2007 Rytger powered by Carl Ras . /  Juniorky NFT OTL 16:38.9 --- 35:39.5 --- 56:37.4 --- 1:15:53.5 --- 1:36:35.0 ---
--- 151 athlete detail MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Alice CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Juniorky DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 156 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 170 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2006 Team Forman Energetic . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.