ČSOB BRATISLAVA MARATHON 2024 - ČSOB BRATISLAVA MARATHON 2024 - detské behy

Running
DATE :6.4.2024 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 11776 athlete detail ZIMAN Maxim SVK 2017 --- 1. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:32 0:00:00
2 12306 athlete detail ELTOHAMY Salim SVK 2017 --- 2. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:38 0:00:06
3 12195 athlete detail HAVLÍK Matej SVK 2017 Run For Fun 3. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:39 0:00:07
4 11596 athlete detail MULDER Max SVK 2017 --- 4. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:39 0:00:07
5 11519 athlete detail Y X SVK 2017 --- 5. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:41 0:00:09
6 11030 athlete detail SNOPKO Viliam SVK 2017 --- 6. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:45 0:00:13
7 11860 athlete detail ROCHFALUŠI Jakub SVK 2017 budem bežať 300 m 7. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:45 0:00:13
8 11644 athlete detail MULLER Mathias SVK 2017 ESET 8. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:45 0:00:13
9 11793 athlete detail PARADI Michal SVK 2017 --- 9. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:45 0:00:13
10 11471 athlete detail MARKO Jonáš SVK 2018 --- 10. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:46 0:00:14
11 11490 athlete detail UŠIAK Leo SVK 2017 --- 11. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:46 0:00:14
12 12184 athlete detail NEMČÍK Richard SVK 2017 Makači 12. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:46 0:00:14
13 12362 athlete detail PINTER Viktor SVK 2017 --- 13. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:46 0:00:14
14 11022 athlete detail HRČKA Adam SVK 2017 --- 14. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:48 0:00:16
15 11298 athlete detail ANDRAOS Jan SVK 2017 --- 15. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:48 0:00:16
16 12137 athlete detail ŠEMODA Samuel SVK 2018 --- 16. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:48 0:00:16
17 12316 athlete detail DULAČKA David SVK 2017 Ľubica Iron Man 17. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:48 0:00:16
18 11751 athlete detail RUDZAN Marek SVK 2017 Tri2Fly 18. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:50 0:00:18
19 11127 athlete detail KADA Kamil SVK 2017 BK Svinna 19. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:51 0:00:19
20 12018 athlete detail BENICKÝ Peter SVK 2017 --- 20. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:51 0:00:19
21 11643 athlete detail ROSA Sebastian SVK 2017 --- 21. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:52 0:00:20
22 12333 athlete detail NACHTMAN Peter SVK 2017 --- 22. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:52 0:00:20
23 12478 athlete detail HROMEK Šimon SVK 2017 --- 23. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:52 0:00:20
24 11438 athlete detail LICHARDUS Timo SVK 2017 --- 24. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:52 0:00:20
25 11605 athlete detail CVEČKA Jakubko SVK 2017 --- 25. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:53 0:00:21
26 12196 athlete detail KYTKA Adam SVK 2018 --- 26. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:53 0:00:21
27 11338 athlete detail ZAŤKO Dávid SVK 2018 --- 27. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:54 0:00:22
28 11563 athlete detail VATRÁL Matej SVK 2018 --- 28. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:54 0:00:22
29 11078 athlete detail RIMKO Michal SVK 2017 --- 29. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:54 0:00:22
30 11795 athlete detail HINDRA Śimon SVK 2017 Štúrka 30. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:54 0:00:22
31 12125 athlete detail KAIN Patrik SVK 2017 Štúrka 31. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:55 0:00:23
32 11520 athlete detail KMEŤ Tomáš SVK 2017 --- 32. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:55 0:00:23
33 12303 athlete detail HANACEK Martin SVK 2018 --- 33. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:55 0:00:23
34 12284 athlete detail ĎURKOVIČ Lucas SVK 2017 --- 34. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:55 0:00:23
35 12046 athlete detail JESENSKÝ Oliver SVK 2017 --- 35. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:56 0:00:24
36 12087 athlete detail TALIGA Samuel SVK 2017 Taligovci 36. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:56 0:00:24
37 12025 athlete detail TOMČALA Samuel SVK 2017 --- 37. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:56 0:00:24
38 11010 athlete detail BOŽÍK Matej SVK 2018 Naša atletika 38. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:56 0:00:24
39 12050 athlete detail GAJDOŠECH Marko SVK 2017 --- 39. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:56 0:00:24
40 11588 athlete detail HOLIC Hugo SVK 2017 --- 40. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:58 0:00:26
41 12129 athlete detail LACKO Lucas SVK 2017 --- 41. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:58 0:00:26
42 11967 athlete detail KRUPP Richard SVK 2017 STG PEZINOK 42. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:58 0:00:26
43 12254 athlete detail COATS Conroy USA 2018 --- 43. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:58 0:00:26
44 12232 athlete detail UHNAK Martin SVK 2017 --- 44. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:59 0:00:27
45 12164 athlete detail BACHVAROV Maxim SVK 2018 --- 45. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:01:59 0:00:27
46 11543 athlete detail MASAR Michal SVK 2017 --- 46. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
47 12432 athlete detail ŠIMKO Sebastián SVK 2018 --- 47. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
48 11895 athlete detail HORECKÝ Filip SVK 2018 Trackademy 48. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
49 11964 athlete detail ARPÁŠ Martin SVK 2018 --- 49. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
50 12329 athlete detail VIDA Adam SVK 2017 --- 50. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
51 11930 athlete detail MAJER Sebastian SVK 2017 --- 51. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
52 11723 athlete detail KUČERA Samuel Martin SVK 2018 Trackademy 52. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
53 12052 athlete detail DUBEC Leonard SVK 2018 Novozámocká bežecká komunita 53. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:00 0:00:28
54 11497 athlete detail EGIZIO Domenico CZE 2018 --- 54. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:01 0:00:29
55 11970 athlete detail BALKO Michal SVK 2018 --- 55. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:01 0:00:29
56 11278 athlete detail GAŽOVIČ Leonard SVK 2018 KIA 56. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:01 0:00:29
57 11314 athlete detail JURKO Lukáš SVK 2017 --- 57. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:01 0:00:29
58 12453 athlete detail MURÁNYI Ján SVK 2018 --- 58. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:01 0:00:29
59 11914 athlete detail KANA Simon SVK 2017 --- 59. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:02 0:00:30
60 12118 athlete detail LANÁTOR Oliver SVK 2018 --- 60. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:02 0:00:30
61 11890 athlete detail BINDER Mikuláš SVK 2018 --- 61. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:03 0:00:31
62 12124 athlete detail PRITISKAČ Michal SVK 2017 Štúrka 62. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:03 0:00:31
63 11535 athlete detail KAVECKY Ondrej SVK 2018 ESET 63. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:04 0:00:32
64 11939 athlete detail PIVARNÍK Juraj SVK 2018 Veolia 64. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:04 0:00:32
65 12092 athlete detail MIKUSKA Maxim SVK 2018 --- 65. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:04 0:00:32
66 12459 athlete detail ŠTILHAMER Timotej SVK 2017 --- 66. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:05 0:00:33
67 11670 athlete detail ROČKÁR Alex SVK 2018 --- 67. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:06 0:00:34
68 12365 athlete detail KRIŠTEK Šimon SVK 2018 --- 68. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:06 0:00:34
69 12484 athlete detail OCHABA Michal SVK 2018 --- 69. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:06 0:00:34
70 11804 athlete detail KAIN Jonáš SVK 2017 Štúrka 70. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:06 0:00:34
71 11321 athlete detail MIŠUTH Lukáš SVK 2018 --- 71. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:06 0:00:34
72 12364 athlete detail ZVRŠKOVEC Michal SVK 2018 --- 72. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:06 0:00:34
73 11525 athlete detail KRSKO Samuel SVK 2017 ESET 73. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:07 0:00:35
74 11738 athlete detail BEDRUNKA Max SVK 2018 --- 74. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:07 0:00:35
75 12142 athlete detail KARÁSEK Artur SVK 2017 --- 75. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:07 0:00:35
76 11685 athlete detail BALÁŽ Lukáš SVK 2018 ZRNCO 76. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:07 0:00:35
77 11773 athlete detail ROŠKO Adam SVK 2018 --- 77. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:08 0:00:36
78 12300 athlete detail RAGNAR Lucas SVK 2017 ŠK Morava 78. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:08 0:00:36
79 12335 athlete detail MERTINAK Gregor SVK 2018 --- 79. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:08 0:00:36
80 11132 athlete detail VITEK Richard SVK 2018 EZDEK 80. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:08 0:00:36
81 11567 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip SVK 2018 FS Karpaty 81. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:08 0:00:36
82 11783 athlete detail ANTÁLEK Tomáš SVK 2017 Štúrka 82. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:10 0:00:38
83 11051 athlete detail RAKOVSKY Alex SVK 2018 --- 83. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:10 0:00:38
84 11123 athlete detail JURIK Nikolai SVK 2017 --- 84. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:10 0:00:38
85 11037 athlete detail ŠIMON Matias SVK 2018 --- 85. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:11 0:00:39
86 11603 athlete detail ANTALIK Filip SVK 2018 ESET 86. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:11 0:00:39
87 11735 athlete detail OBRTÁL Adam SVK 2017 --- 87. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:11 0:00:39
88 11121 athlete detail LANG Theo AUT 2017 --- 88. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:11 0:00:39
89 11867 athlete detail DURIS Filip SVK 2018 3NT Bratislava 89. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:11 0:00:39
90 11174 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Matúš SVK 2017 --- 90. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:12 0:00:40
91 12286 athlete detail ŠOREJS Viktor CZE 2017 --- 91. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:12 0:00:40
92 11073 athlete detail DUDA Daniel SVK 2018 Dany 92. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:13 0:00:41
93 11463 athlete detail VOJAČEK Nicolas SVK 2018 --- 93. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:13 0:00:41
94 11740 athlete detail VELASCO Lucas SVK 2018 --- 94. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:13 0:00:41
95 11935 athlete detail KRIŠTÁK Filip SVK 2018 Veolia 95. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:14 0:00:42
96 11342 athlete detail NEMČÍK Maxim SVK 2018 INSIA SK s.r.o. 96. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:14 0:00:42
97 11694 athlete detail BAYOUMI Maximilian SVK 2017 --- 97. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:14 0:00:42
98 12004 athlete detail FAŠANEK Šimon SVK 2017 --- 98. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:14 0:00:42
99 12235 athlete detail ŠMIDA Oskar SVK 2018 Šk Hamuliakovo 99. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:15 0:00:43
100 12270 athlete detail PETREK Filip SVK 2018 --- 100. /  B-M Chlapci 6-7 r. 0:02:15 0:00:43

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.