Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | 4. kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 303 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | SPECIALIZED CZ | 1. / Junioři | 1:04:17.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 15:36.7 [1] | 1 | 15:53.0 [1] | 1 | 16:21.3 [1] | 1 | 16:26.0 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | 306 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2. / Junioři | 1:05:39.9 | 0:01:22.9 | 16:23.7 [4] | 4 | 16:30.5 [2] | 2 | 16:31.3 [2] | 2 | 16:14.4 [1] | 2 | ||
3 | 304 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / Junioři | 1:06:21.1 | 0:02:04.1 | 16:22.4 [2] | 2 | 16:32.3 [3] | 3 | 16:42.0 [4] | 3 | 16:44.4 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 310 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE | 4. / Junioři | 1:06:51.3 | 0:02:34.3 | 16:22.6 [3] | 3 | 16:52.2 [7] | 4 | 16:51.5 [6] | 5 | 16:45.0 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 322 | LEHKÝ Roman | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 5. / Junioři | 1:06:52.8 | 0:02:35.8 | 16:46.3 [8] | 8 | 16:36.9 [5] | 6 | 16:36.6 [3] | 4 | 16:53.0 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | 316 | ADAMKIEWICZ Patryk | 1995 | Sante BSA Tour | 6. / Junioři | 1:07:11.3 | 0:02:54.3 | 16:59.0 [9] | 9 | 16:33.1 [4] | 8 | 16:46.2 [5] | 6 | 16:53.0 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 314 | ŠÍREK Adrian | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 7. / Junioři | 1:07:29.4 | 0:03:12.4 | 16:30.4 [6] | 6 | 16:51.2 [6] | 5 | 17:06.0 [7] | 7 | 17:01.8 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | 305 | SEKANINA Adam | 1995 | MORAVEC TEAM | 8. / Junioři | 1:09:14.1 | 0:04:57.1 | 16:24.6 [5] | 5 | 17:02.8 [8] | 7 | 17:43.2 [10] | 8 | 18:03.5 [12] | 8 | ||
9 | 327 | VOMÁČKO Václav | 1995 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 9. / Junioři | 1:09:42.6 | 0:05:25.6 | 17:04.0 [11] | 11 | 17:06.0 [9] | 10 | 17:27.8 [8] | 9 | 18:04.7 [13] | 9 | ||
10 | 320 | KOVÁŘ Jan | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 10. / Junioři | 1:10:00.0 | 0:05:43.0 | 17:07.1 [12] | 12 | 17:16.5 [10] | 11 | 17:58.5 [11] | 10 | 17:37.9 [11] | 10 | ||
11 | 307 | BLAŽEK Josef | 1995 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 11. / Junioři | 1:10:05.5 | 0:05:48.5 | 16:44.0 [7] | 7 | 17:23.5 [12] | 9 | 18:39.6 [18] | 11 | 17:18.4 [9] | 11 | ||
12 | 312 | SROVNALÍK Filip | 1996 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 12. / Junioři | 1:10:07.2 | 0:05:50.2 | 17:00.1 [10] | 10 | 18:03.8 [17] | 13 | 18:15.3 [14] | 13 | 16:48.0 [5] | 12 | ||
13 | 321 | DUDEK Ondřej | 1996 | APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE | 13. / Junioři | 1:10:55.7 | 0:06:38.7 | 17:36.4 [14] | 14 | 17:39.1 [13] | 15 | 17:33.5 [9] | 12 | 18:06.7 [14] | 13 | ||
14 | 318 | SZYMCZUK Lukasz | 1995 | KKW JAMA | 14. / Junioři | 1:12:09.9 | 0:07:52.9 | 17:42.8 [15] | 15 | 17:20.6 [11] | 12 | 18:16.6 [15] | 14 | 18:49.9 [20] | 14 | ||
15 | 323 | LAVIČKA Adam | 1995 | UNIQA JIHLAVA | 15. / Junioři | 1:12:12.4 | 0:07:55.4 | 17:19.4 [13] | 13 | 17:47.9 [14] | 14 | 18:32.0 [17] | 15 | 18:33.1 [16] | 15 | ||
16 | 317 | ZAMROZNIAK Jakub | 1996 | MTB-SILESIA Rybnik | 16. / Junioři | 1:12:46.2 | 0:08:29.2 | 17:43.5 [16] | 16 | 18:24.1 [19] | 16 | 18:05.7 [13] | 16 | 18:32.9 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 319 | JÍLEK Zdeněk | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Junioři | 1:13:43.7 | 0:09:26.7 | 17:44.0 [17] | 17 | 18:40.6 [22] | 18 | 18:30.7 [16] | 17 | 18:48.4 [18] | 17 | ||
18 | 336 | FABIÁN Tomáš | 1996 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 18. / Junioři | 1:13:59.4 | 0:09:42.4 | 18:21.3 [19] | 19 | 18:01.8 [15] | 17 | 18:47.4 [21] | 19 | 18:48.9 [19] | 18 | ||
19 | 369 | VRÁNA Dominik | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 19. / Junioři | 1:14:13.0 | 0:09:56.0 | 18:24.6 [20] | 20 | 18:38.9 [21] | 22 | 18:01.8 [12] | 18 | 19:07.7 [21] | 19 | ||
20 | 325 | SÁDLO Dominik | 1995 | APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE | 20. / Junioři | 1:14:47.7 | 0:10:30.7 | 18:31.9 [23] | 23 | 18:03.3 [16] | 19 | 18:49.0 [22] | 20 | 19:23.5 [23] | 20 | ||
21 | 333 | PIHULAK Mateusz | 1995 | LKS Trasa Zielona Gora | 21. / Junioři | 1:15:22.0 | 0:11:05.0 | 18:45.5 [24] | 24 | 18:35.7 [20] | 23 | 18:46.3 [20] | 21 | 19:14.5 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | 315 | NOVÁK Přemysl | 1996 | PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB | 22. / Junioři | 1:16:11.7 | 0:11:54.7 | 18:30.0 [22] | 22 | 21:04.9 [40] | 30 | 19:01.5 [24] | 28 | 17:35.3 [10] | 22 | ||
23 | 363 | PANGRÁC Marek | 1995 | CBASE | 23. / Junioři | 1:16:32.0 | 0:12:15.0 | 19:57.7 [34] | 34 | 19:06.2 [26] | 28 | 18:40.9 [19] | 25 | 18:47.2 [17] | 23 | ||
24 | 354 | JANATA Daniel | 1996 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 24. / Junioři | 1:17:13.2 | 0:12:56.2 | 19:17.1 [26] | 26 | 18:43.4 [23] | 24 | 19:34.8 [26] | 24 | 19:37.9 [26] | 24 | ||
25 | 324 | BYSTROŇ Vilém | 1996 | BIKE PRO RACING | 25. / Junioři | 1:17:35.7 | 0:13:18.7 | 18:07.9 [18] | 18 | 18:55.3 [24] | 21 | 20:09.7 [33] | 22 | 20:22.8 [31] | 25 | ||
26 | 373 | HECZKO Filip | 1995 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 26. / Junioři | 1:17:50.8 | 0:13:33.8 | 18:50.0 [25] | 25 | 19:34.2 [30] | 26 | 19:33.3 [25] | 26 | 19:53.3 [29] | 26 | ||
27 | 335 | SCHURIG Edgar | 1996 | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 27. / Junioři | 1:18:06.7 | 0:13:49.7 | 19:19.0 [27] | 27 | 18:56.8 [25] | 25 | 19:50.5 [28] | 27 | 20:00.4 [30] | 27 | ||
28 | 346 | VÍTŮ Josef | 1995 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 28. / Junioři | 1:18:39.6 | 0:14:22.6 | 20:42.0 [41] | 41 | 19:21.2 [28] | 31 | 19:00.3 [23] | 29 | 19:36.1 [25] | 28 | ||
29 | 347 | MORAVEC Karel | 1996 | UNIQA JIHLAVA | 29. / Junioři | 1:18:54.2 | 0:14:37.2 | 19:54.9 [33] | 33 | 19:31.8 [29] | 29 | 19:47.2 [27] | 30 | 19:40.3 [27] | 29 | ||
30 | 349 | HAUSNER Daniel | 1995 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 30. / Junioři | 1:19:43.3 | 0:15:26.3 | 20:31.8 [39] | 39 | 19:50.4 [31] | 35 | 19:53.7 [29] | 32 | 19:27.4 [24] | 30 | ||
31 | 359 | BROŽ Jiří | 1995 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 31. / Junioři | 1:19:59.1 | 0:15:42.1 | 19:51.5 [32] | 32 | 20:20.9 [36] | 34 | 20:02.4 [32] | 31 | 19:44.3 [28] | 31 | ||
32 | 370 | ZRŮST Adam | 1995 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 32. / Junioři | 1:19:59.9 | 0:15:42.9 | 18:28.0 [21] | 21 | 18:21.0 [18] | 20 | 20:44.3 [37] | 23 | 22:26.6 [41] | 32 | ||
33 | 366 | ANDRŠ Jakub | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 33. / Junioři | 1:20:55.6 | 0:16:38.6 | 20:20.8 [38] | 38 | 20:03.9 [34] | 36 | 19:55.3 [30] | 33 | 20:35.6 [34] | 33 | ||
34 | 329 | DOLEŽAL Václav | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 34. / Junioři | 1:21:08.9 | 0:16:51.9 | 19:23.5 [28] | 28 | 19:20.7 [27] | 27 | 21:43.5 [42] | 34 | 20:41.2 [36] | 34 | ||
35 | 361 | KUPČÍK David | 1996 | TNF BIKE TEAM | 35. / Junioři | 1:21:31.7 | 0:17:14.7 | 20:14.6 [36] | 36 | 19:57.6 [33] | 33 | 20:40.2 [36] | 36 | 20:39.3 [35] | 35 | ||
36 | 350 | RYBA Jan | 1995 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 36. / Junioři | 1:21:53.5 | 0:17:36.5 | 19:24.5 [29] | 29 | 22:02.3 [44] | 40 | 19:55.5 [31] | 39 | 20:31.2 [33] | 36 | ||
37 | 358 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | Alltraining - Lawi team | 37. / Junioři | 1:21:57.6 | 0:17:40.6 | 20:38.3 [40] | 40 | 19:53.4 [32] | 38 | 20:22.7 [34] | 37 | 21:03.2 [38] | 37 | ||
38 | 372 | FILIP Martin | 1995 | TJ KOVO PRAHA | 38. / Junioři | 1:22:10.0 | 0:17:53.0 | 20:17.9 [37] | 37 | 20:14.3 [35] | 39 | 20:44.8 [38] | 38 | 20:53.0 [37] | 38 | ||
39 | 356 | TUREK Lukáš | 1996 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 39. / Junioři | 1:22:36.8 | 0:18:19.8 | 19:49.0 [31] | 31 | 20:37.4 [37] | 37 | 20:23.2 [35] | 35 | 21:47.2 [40] | 39 | ||
40 | 367 | JINDRA Šimon | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 40. / Junioři | 1:22:54.3 | 0:18:37.3 | 20:47.3 [42] | 42 | 20:49.6 [39] | 41 | 20:50.4 [39] | 41 | 20:27.0 [32] | 40 | ||
41 | 343 | NAVAŘÍK Robert | 1996 | TNF BIKE TEAM | 41. / Junioři | 1:24:33.1 | 0:20:16.1 | 20:12.3 [35] | 35 | 22:02.2 [43] | 42 | 20:52.6 [40] | 42 | 21:26.0 [39] | 41 | ||
42 | 328 | BERGMANN Michal | 1996 | APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE | 42. / Junioři | 1:24:52.8 | 0:20:35.8 | 19:24.8 [30] | 30 | 20:43.8 [38] | 32 | 22:11.2 [43] | 40 | 22:33.0 [42] | 42 | ||
43 | 365 | SZEWCZYK Michal | 1996 | MTB-SILESIA Rybnik | 43. / Junioři | 1:04:48.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 21:18.6 [44] | 44 | 21:52.8 [41] | 43 | 21:37.4 [41] | 43 | --- | --- | ||
44 | 368 | PRENĚK Ondřej | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 44. / Junioři | 1:05:49.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 21:32.2 [45] | 45 | 21:54.6 [42] | 44 | 22:22.8 [44] | 44 | --- | --- | ||
45 | 341 | ŠČUPÁK Michal | 1995 | BIKE 2000 | 45. / Junioři | 1:10:07.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 20:56.1 [43] | 43 | 24:39.5 [45] | 45 | 24:32.3 [45] | 45 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 342 | ŠMERDA Daniel | 1995 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 344 | ŽIŽKA Jakub | 1996 | Kolosho Team.CZ | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 20:47.1 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 348 | MIKULECKÝ Vojtěch | 1996 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 20:37.3 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 351 | FICENEC Jakub | 1995 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 19:35.6 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 352 | GREGOR Lukáš | 1996 | MORAVEC TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 24:03.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 357 | SCHUBERT Štěpán | 1996 | REMERX MERIDA TEAM JUNIOR | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 19:02.5 [-] | --- | 38:00.2 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 364 | ARNHOLD Lucas | 1995 | RSG 52 Stollberg | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 374 | TOMAŠOV Filip | 1996 | EP Energy Merida Biking Team | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |