ČP XCO MTB Kutná Hora

MTB
DATE :8.6.2013 PLACE  :Kutná Hora

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 7. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 7. kolo #
1 18 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš 1992 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 1:41:07.3 0:00:00.0 16:23.8 [1] 1 16:48.8 [1] 1 16:49.4 [1] 1 16:48.7 [1] 1 17:01.7 [1] 1 17:14.7 [1] 1
2 8 athlete detail KURCZAB Piotr 1991 Sante BSA Tour 1:46:11.8 0:05:04.4 17:43.9 [5] 5 17:25.7 [2] 3 17:30.7 [2] 3 17:31.4 [2] 2 17:56.7 [2] 2 18:03.2 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin 1994 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:48:23.6 0:07:16.2 16:28.7 [2] 2 17:52.8 [3] 2 17:54.1 [3] 2 18:28.4 [5] 3 18:44.9 [5] 3 18:54.4 [5] 3
4 11 athlete detail BOHATA Tomáš 1993 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 1:50:10.1 0:09:02.7 18:06.9 [9] 9 18:38.9 [9] 9 18:11.9 [4] 7 18:27.4 [4] 5 18:26.2 [3] 4 18:18.4 [3] 4
5 22 athlete detail RUSIIA Tymur 1993 ISD MTB Team 1:50:44.6 0:09:37.2 18:03.2 [6] 6 18:20.9 [7] 6 18:29.2 [7] 6 18:25.4 [3] 4 18:33.7 [4] 5 18:51.9 [4] 5
6 25 athlete detail SKALICKÝ Pavel 1992 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 1:51:50.6 0:10:43.2 18:04.2 [7] 7 18:24.4 [8] 7 18:24.2 [6] 4 18:38.2 [6] 6 18:56.4 [7] 6 19:22.9 [6] 6
7 20 athlete detail PAUR Ondřej 1991 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 1:52:14.6 0:11:07.2 18:20.2 [10] 10 18:17.7 [6] 8 18:20.9 [5] 8 18:40.9 [7] 7 18:56.2 [6] 7 19:38.4 [7] 7
8 14 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Radim 1993 EP Energy Merida Biking Team 1:35:23.0 - 1 Lap(s) 17:25.2 [3] 3 18:11.7 [5] 5 19:16.2 [8] 5 20:21.7 [11] 8 20:08.0 [8] 8 --- ---
9 28 athlete detail BARTÁK Tomáš 1992 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 1:37:23.0 - 1 Lap(s) 18:05.7 [8] 8 19:23.4 [11] 11 19:25.2 [10] 10 19:03.4 [8] 9 21:25.0 [9] 9 --- ---
10 31 athlete detail CÍSAŘ Vojtěch 1994 Superior Brentjens MTB Team 1:38:23.0 - 1 Lap(s) 18:27.4 [12] 12 18:42.9 [10] 10 19:28.2 [11] 9 19:44.7 [9] 10 21:59.5 [10] 10 --- ---
11 60 athlete detail BEBČÁK Jozef 1993 REPREZENTACE SLOVENSKA 1:18:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 19:32.7 [16] 16 19:34.7 [12] 13 19:19.7 [9] 11 19:55.8 [10] 11 --- --- --- ---
12 13 athlete detail BOGAR Kryštof 1994 CK Kolokrám - Svijany o.s. 1:21:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 17:25.4 [4] 4 17:54.7 [4] 4 25:30.4 [23] 17 20:32.3 [12] 12 --- --- --- ---
13 39 athlete detail SVOBODA Tomáš 1993 MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE 1:22:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 19:43.4 [21] 21 20:05.2 [13] 15 20:13.9 [13] 14 22:20.3 [13] 13 --- --- --- ---
14 49 athlete detail SMĚŠNÝ Jan 1991 CREDO TEAM 1:23:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 18:27.2 [11] 11 20:34.2 [17] 12 20:33.2 [17] 12 23:48.3 [14] 14 --- --- --- ---
15 54 athlete detail LASZCZYK Mateusz 1994 Integral Collections MTB Team 1:24:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 19:53.2 [22] 22 20:13.4 [14] 17 20:23.7 [14] 16 23:52.5 [15] 15 --- --- --- ---
16 35 athlete detail DAMEK Milan 1992 caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam 1:25:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 19:41.4 [19] 19 20:34.7 [18] 18 20:37.4 [18] 18 24:29.3 [16] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 55 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Vojtěch 1993 AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:26:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 19:41.7 [20] 20 20:17.7 [15] 16 20:25.7 [15] 15 25:57.8 [17] 17 --- --- --- ---
18 44 athlete detail OŠŤÁDAL Jiří 1993 GT bicycles opportunity 1:27:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 19:14.2 [14] 14 20:29.2 [16] 14 20:01.4 [12] 13 27:38.0 [18] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 58 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr 1992 HNÍZDIL TEAM 1:01:23.0 - 3 Lap(s) 18:48.2 [13] 13 22:02.4 [22] 22 20:32.3 [16] 19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 47 athlete detail ANDRLE David 1991 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 1:02:23.0 - 3 Lap(s) 19:38.2 [18] 18 20:55.1 [19] 19 21:49.5 [19] 20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 40 athlete detail STOŠEK Viktor 1991 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:04:23.0 - 3 Lap(s) 19:29.7 [15] 15 21:14.4 [21] 21 23:38.8 [20] 21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 41 athlete detail BULIS Roman 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 1:06:23.0 - 3 Lap(s) 19:35.2 [17] 17 21:05.2 [20] 20 25:42.5 [24] 22 --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 51 athlete detail STANĚK Tomáš 1994 TNF BIKE TEAM 1:07:23.0 - 3 Lap(s) 19:59.7 [23] 23 23:34.4 [24] 23 23:48.8 [21] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 59 athlete detail ŠIMARA Jiří 1992 --- 1:08:23.0 - 3 Lap(s) 20:57.7 [24] 24 22:59.4 [23] 24 24:25.8 [22] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail NESVADBA Jan 1991 MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE DNF --- 15:58.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail LUKEŠ Daniel 1994 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN DNF --- 18:03.2 [-] --- 36:45.7 [-] --- 57:40.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Vít 1994 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---