Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.kolo | # | 7. kolo | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.kolo | # | 7. kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | SRAM RUBENA TREK | 1. / Muži Elita | 1:39:11.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 16:04.2 [3] | 3 | 16:41.7 [4] | 3 | 16:14.7 [1] | 2 | 16:28.7 [1] | 2 | 16:33.7 [1] | 1 | 17:08.7 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 61 | CINK Ondřej | 1990 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 2. / Muži Elita | 1:39:51.6 | 0:00:39.7 | 16:02.9 [1] | 1 | 16:03.2 [1] | 1 | 16:32.4 [2] | 1 | 16:50.2 [3] | 1 | 17:06.4 [3] | 2 | 17:16.2 [3] | 2 | |
3 | 18 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 1. / U23 | 1:41:07.3 | 0:01:55.4 | 16:23.8 [5] | 5 | 16:48.8 [5] | 5 | 16:49.4 [3] | 5 | 16:48.7 [2] | 3 | 17:01.7 [2] | 3 | 17:14.7 [2] | 3 | |
4 | 62 | KONWA Marek | 1990 | Superior Brentjens MTB Team | 3. / Muži Elita | 1:42:24.6 | 0:03:12.7 | 16:03.2 [2] | 2 | 16:32.3 [2] | 2 | 17:20.3 [6] | 4 | 17:43.2 [6] | 4 | 17:23.9 [4] | 4 | 17:21.4 [4] | 4 | |
5 | 2 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 4. / Muži Elita | 1:43:10.3 | 0:03:58.4 | 16:39.4 [8] | 8 | 16:59.7 [6] | 6 | 17:12.7 [5] | 6 | 17:09.5 [4] | 6 | 17:31.9 [5] | 5 | 17:36.9 [5] | 5 | |
6 | 9 | NOVÁK Jiří | 1985 | Superior Brentjens MTB Team | 5. / Muži Elita | 1:45:48.8 | 0:06:36.9 | 16:14.2 [4] | 4 | 16:39.0 [3] | 4 | 17:02.3 [4] | 3 | 18:05.4 [9] | 5 | 18:44.4 [11] | 6 | 19:03.2 [12] | 6 | |
7 | 8 | KURCZAB Piotr | 1991 | Sante BSA Tour | 2. / U23 | 1:46:11.8 | 0:06:59.9 | 17:43.9 [14] | 14 | 17:25.7 [9] | 11 | 17:30.7 [8] | 10 | 17:31.4 [5] | 9 | 17:56.7 [6] | 9 | 18:03.2 [6] | 7 | |
8 | 16 | KANĚRA Michal | 1986 | GHOST - MOJEKOLO | 6. / Muži Elita | 1:46:50.3 | 0:07:38.4 | 16:29.2 [7] | 7 | 17:23.7 [8] | 7 | 18:00.7 [11] | 8 | 17:50.4 [8] | 8 | 18:23.2 [8] | 8 | 18:42.9 [8] | 8 | |
9 | 4 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / U23 | 1:48:23.6 | 0:09:11.7 | 16:28.7 [6] | 6 | 17:52.8 [11] | 9 | 17:54.1 [9] | 9 | 18:28.4 [13] | 10 | 18:44.9 [13] | 10 | 18:54.4 [10] | 9 | |
10 | 15 | TITARENKO Dmytro | 1990 | ISD MTB Team | 7. / Muži Elita | 1:49:03.3 | 0:09:51.4 | 17:23.4 [10] | 10 | 17:41.9 [10] | 10 | 17:54.4 [10] | 11 | 18:20.4 [10] | 11 | 18:45.2 [14] | 11 | 18:57.7 [11] | 10 | |
11 | 1 | SPĚŠNÝ Milan | 1977 | Kola-bbm.cz | 8. / Muži Elita | 1:49:51.1 | 0:10:39.2 | 16:55.5 [9] | 9 | 17:11.2 [7] | 8 | 17:26.7 [7] | 7 | 17:47.6 [7] | 7 | 18:00.7 [7] | 7 | 22:29.2 [17] | 11 | |
12 | 11 | BOHATA Tomáš | 1993 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 4. / U23 | 1:50:10.1 | 0:10:58.2 | 18:06.9 [20] | 20 | 18:38.9 [21] | 21 | 18:11.9 [13] | 18 | 18:27.4 [12] | 13 | 18:26.2 [9] | 12 | 18:18.4 [7] | 12 | |
13 | 22 | RUSIIA Tymur | 1993 | ISD MTB Team | 5. / U23 | 1:50:44.6 | 0:11:32.7 | 18:03.2 [17] | 17 | 18:20.9 [17] | 17 | 18:29.2 [16] | 16 | 18:25.4 [11] | 12 | 18:33.7 [10] | 13 | 18:51.9 [9] | 13 | |
14 | 46 | MALÍK Michal | 1989 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 9. / Muži Elita | 1:51:34.6 | 0:12:22.7 | 18:14.2 [21] | 21 | 18:03.4 [14] | 16 | 18:06.4 [12] | 12 | 19:04.9 [19] | 14 | 18:44.7 [12] | 14 | 19:20.7 [13] | 14 | |
15 | 25 | SKALICKÝ Pavel | 1992 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 6. / U23 | 1:51:50.6 | 0:12:38.7 | 18:04.2 [18] | 18 | 18:24.4 [18] | 18 | 18:24.2 [15] | 14 | 18:38.2 [14] | 15 | 18:56.4 [16] | 15 | 19:22.9 [14] | 15 | |
16 | 20 | PAUR Ondřej | 1991 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 7. / U23 | 1:52:14.6 | 0:13:02.7 | 18:20.2 [22] | 22 | 18:17.7 [16] | 20 | 18:20.9 [14] | 19 | 18:40.9 [15] | 16 | 18:56.2 [15] | 16 | 19:38.4 [15] | 16 | |
17 | 7 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | ELEVEN - RUBENA TEST TEAM | 10. / Muži Elita | 1:54:03.1 | 0:14:51.2 | 17:46.9 [15] | 15 | 18:28.9 [19] | 15 | 18:40.7 [17] | 17 | 18:58.2 [16] | 17 | 19:47.7 [17] | 17 | 20:20.4 [16] | 17 | |
18 | 19 | ŠILAR Jakub | 1989 | CYKLOTRENINK.COM | 11. / Muži Elita | 1:57:57.1 | 0:18:45.2 | 18:02.7 [16] | 16 | 18:34.2 [20] | 19 | 19:31.2 [23] | 20 | 19:04.7 [18] | 19 | 20:02.9 [18] | 18 | 22:41.2 [18] | 18 | |
19 | 14 | KOVÁŘ Radim | 1993 | EP Energy Merida Biking Team | 8. / U23 | 1:35:23.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 17:25.2 [11] | 11 | 18:11.7 [15] | 14 | 19:16.2 [19] | 15 | 20:21.7 [24] | 20 | 20:08.0 [19] | 19 | --- | --- | |
20 | 12 | SÁBLÍK Lukáš | 1987 | TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB | 12. / Muži Elita | 1:36:23.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 17:26.4 [13] | 13 | 18:02.7 [13] | 13 | 19:07.4 [18] | 13 | 20:05.9 [23] | 18 | 21:40.3 [21] | 20 | --- | --- | |
21 | 28 | BARTÁK Tomáš | 1992 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 9. / U23 | 1:37:23.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 18:05.7 [19] | 19 | 19:23.4 [23] | 23 | 19:25.2 [21] | 22 | 19:03.4 [17] | 21 | 21:25.0 [20] | 21 | --- | --- | |
22 | 31 | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch | 1994 | Superior Brentjens MTB Team | 10. / U23 | 1:38:23.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 18:27.4 [24] | 24 | 18:42.9 [22] | 22 | 19:28.2 [22] | 21 | 19:44.7 [20] | 22 | 21:59.5 [23] | 22 | --- | --- | |
23 | 50 | KOUDELKA Petr | 1981 | KONA CYCLING POINT | 13. / Muži Elita | 1:39:23.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 18:32.5 [26] | 26 | 19:39.4 [25] | 25 | 19:37.7 [24] | 23 | 19:48.4 [21] | 23 | 21:44.8 [22] | 23 | --- | --- | |
24 | 60 | BEBČÁK Jozef | 1993 | REPREZENTACE SLOVENSKA | 11. / U23 | 1:18:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 19:32.7 [31] | 31 | 19:34.7 [24] | 28 | 19:19.7 [20] | 25 | 19:55.8 [22] | 24 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
25 | 23 | KEC Jan | 1990 | Superior Brentjens MTB Team | 14. / Muži Elita | 1:19:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 18:27.9 [25] | 25 | 19:42.4 [26] | 24 | 19:51.7 [25] | 24 | 21:20.8 [26] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
26 | 32 | WOJCZAL Pawel | 1990 | MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 15. / Muži Elita | 1:20:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 18:55.9 [28] | 28 | 19:44.4 [27] | 26 | 19:59.7 [26] | 26 | 21:42.8 [27] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
27 | 13 | BOGAR Kryštof | 1994 | CK Kolokrám - Svijany o.s. | 12. / U23 | 1:21:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 17:25.4 [12] | 12 | 17:54.7 [12] | 12 | 25:30.4 [39] | 32 | 20:32.3 [25] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
28 | 39 | SVOBODA Tomáš | 1993 | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | 13. / U23 | 1:22:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 19:43.4 [36] | 36 | 20:05.2 [28] | 30 | 20:13.9 [28] | 29 | 22:20.3 [28] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
29 | 49 | SMĚŠNÝ Jan | 1991 | CREDO TEAM | 14. / U23 | 1:23:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 18:27.2 [23] | 23 | 20:34.2 [32] | 27 | 20:33.2 [32] | 27 | 23:48.3 [29] | 29 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
30 | 54 | LASZCZYK Mateusz | 1994 | Integral Collections MTB Team | 15. / U23 | 1:24:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 19:53.2 [38] | 38 | 20:13.4 [29] | 32 | 20:23.7 [29] | 31 | 23:52.5 [30] | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
31 | 35 | DAMEK Milan | 1992 | caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam | 16. / U23 | 1:25:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 19:41.4 [34] | 34 | 20:34.7 [33] | 33 | 20:37.4 [33] | 33 | 24:29.3 [31] | 31 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
32 | 55 | KONEČNÝ Vojtěch | 1993 | AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 17. / U23 | 1:26:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 19:41.7 [35] | 35 | 20:17.7 [30] | 31 | 20:25.7 [30] | 30 | 25:57.8 [32] | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
33 | 44 | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří | 1993 | GT bicycles opportunity | 18. / U23 | 1:27:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 19:14.2 [29] | 29 | 20:29.2 [31] | 29 | 20:01.4 [27] | 28 | 27:38.0 [33] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
34 | 58 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | HNÍZDIL TEAM | 19. / U23 | 1:01:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 18:48.2 [27] | 27 | 22:02.4 [38] | 37 | 20:32.3 [31] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
35 | 47 | ANDRLE David | 1991 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | 20. / U23 | 1:02:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 19:38.2 [33] | 33 | 20:55.1 [34] | 34 | 21:49.5 [34] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
36 | 52 | KACIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 1987 | MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 16. / Muži Elita | 1:03:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 19:52.9 [37] | 37 | 20:57.9 [35] | 38 | 22:32.0 [35] | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
37 | 40 | STOŠEK Viktor | 1991 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 21. / U23 | 1:04:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 19:29.7 [30] | 30 | 21:14.4 [37] | 36 | 23:38.8 [36] | 37 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
38 | 41 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 22. / U23 | 1:06:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 19:35.2 [32] | 32 | 21:05.2 [36] | 35 | 25:42.5 [40] | 38 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
39 | 51 | STANĚK Tomáš | 1994 | TNF BIKE TEAM | 23. / U23 | 1:07:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 19:59.7 [39] | 39 | 23:34.4 [40] | 39 | 23:48.8 [37] | 39 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
40 | 59 | ŠIMARA Jiří | 1992 | --- | 24. / U23 | 1:08:23.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 20:57.7 [40] | 40 | 22:59.4 [39] | 40 | 24:25.8 [38] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 3 | NESVADBA Jan | 1991 | MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 15:58.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 17 | LUKEŠ Daniel | 1994 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 18:03.2 [-] | --- | 36:45.7 [-] | --- | 57:40.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 43 | ŘEHÁK Vít | 1994 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | . / U23 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 48 | HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. | . / Muži Elita | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |