PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoNár.Roč.KlubKategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrataEntranceEntrance poradieporadie po Entrance1.lap1.lap poradieporadie po 1.lap2.lap2.lap poradieporadie po 2.lap3.lap3.lap poradieporadie po 3.lap4.lap4.lap poradieporadie po 4.lap5.lap5.lap poradieporadie po 5.lap6.lap6.lap poradieporadie po 6.lap7.lap7.lap poradieporadie po 7.lap8.lap8.lap poradieporadie po 8.lap9.lap9.lap poradieporadie po 9.lap
11KULHAVÝJaroslavCZE1985Specialized RacingMuži Elita11:29:42.40:00:00.002:40.5 3309:33.1 1109:35.4 110:09:39.9 2109:47.4 2109:49.4 610:09:38.6 310:09:38.4 1109:53.4 4109:26.1 11
23WAWAKBartłomiejPOL1993Kross Racing TeamMuži Elita21:30:00.90:00:18.402:38.8 1109:35.4 2209:35.6 220:09:39.6 1209:47.4 2209:49.4 620:09:38.6 320:09:38.6 2209:53.1 3209:44.1 32
32ŠKARNITZLJanCZE1986Mitas TREKMuži Elita31:30:29.40:00:46.902:39.5 2209:47.9 6409:39.4 440:09:42.6 4409:51.6 6409:47.9 430:09:34.3 130:09:42.9 3309:51.9 2309:51.1 63
45CINKOndřejCZE1990Primaflor Mondraker Rotor TeamMuži Elita41:30:38.40:00:56.002:53.0 141409:53.9 7709:47.1 770:09:46.6 6709:48.9 4709:37.9 170:09:40.4 660:09:45.9 4609:51.6 1409:32.9 24
57VASTLJanCZE1995N1 BMC TEAMMuži Elita51:30:55.20:01:12.702:43.4 6609:45.1 3609:39.6 560:09:40.6 3309:51.9 7309:48.9 550:09:38.6 240:09:47.6 5410:10.4 6609:48.6 45
66PRŮDEKMatějCZE1997GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing teamMuži U2311:30:55.30:01:12.802:42.3 5509:45.4 4509:38.6 330:09:45.9 5509:49.6 5509:47.4 240:09:39.4 550:09:50.4 6510:06.6 5509:49.4 56
78PAPRSTKATomášCZE1992Expres CZ Scott Team KolínMuži Elita61:32:22.90:02:40.402:41.5 4409:45.6 5309:40.6 650:09:47.9 7609:46.9 1609:47.6 360:09:57.9 770:10:13.9 7710:16.6 9710:24.1 117
821SKÁLAJaromírCZE1998ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAMMuži U2321:35:40.60:05:58.102:54.5 161610:27.9 111110:06.1 890:10:11.4 8810:17.6 10810:19.4 880:10:24.9 1180:10:27.6 10810:11.9 7810:19.1 88
926ŁUKASIKKrzysztofPOL1993---Muži Elita71:36:10.60:06:28.103:04.0 232310:09.9 81010:10.1 980:10:17.1 10910:17.4 9910:19.6 990:10:24.9 1090:10:27.6 11910:22.1 10910:37.6 129
1025ZEŤÁKMichaelCZE1998Expres CZ Scott Team KolínMuži U2331:36:24.60:06:42.102:53.4 151510:29.6 131210:38.2 17120:10:25.6 121210:08.4 81110:21.4 10100:10:34.3 14100:10:14.4 81010:28.1 121110:10.8 710
1119KOBESLukášCZE1996Symbio+CE.EnergyMuži U2341:36:33.60:06:51.102:51.8 121210:12.4 9910:26.1 11100:10:15.1 91010:35.6 131011:07.6 27130:10:14.8 8110:10:14.6 91110:15.3 81010:19.9 911
1211ULÍKMatějSVK1997Expres CZ Scott Team KolínMuži U2351:38:01.10:08:18.602:44.8 7710:16.1 10810:33.6 13110:10:37.3 141110:37.4 151310:33.1 11110:10:21.9 9120:10:33.1 131210:44.1 151210:59.3 1312
1333BUDZIŃSKITomaszPOL1998Polish National TeamMuži U2361:38:18.60:08:36.103:00.8 191910:31.3 141310:35.9 14150:10:47.1 161510:36.8 141610:53.1 20160:10:29.6 12160:10:35.9 141510:26.1 111410:21.6 1013
1434ŠEVCŮTomášCZE1997HSK - cyclingMuži U2371:38:39.40:08:56.903:06.3 252510:29.6 121610:27.3 12140:10:23.7 111310:21.6 111210:34.4 12120:10:46.8 18130:10:48.1 191310:41.9 141310:59.3 1314
1541BUDZIŃSKIMarcinPOL1998Polish National TeamMuži U2381:27:59.8- 1 Lap(s)03:03.5 222210:35.1 171910:37.8 16170:10:41.1 151710:32.6 121410:39.1 13140:10:32.1 13140:10:40.1 161410:38.0 1315------ 
1627TOPÓRMichałPOL1997SUPERIOR ZATORMuži U2391:29:10.8- 1 Lap(s)03:06.0 242410:31.9 151810:24.9 10130:10:36.5 131410:51.7 201510:39.4 14150:10:39.3 15150:11:09.6 211611:11.2 1616------ 
1717VOBECKÝZdeněkCZE1989Turner Protocycles teamMuži Elita81:18:11.1- 2 Lap(s)02:59.3 181810:33.4 161410:36.3 15160:10:48.2 181610:52.3 211710:52.6 19170:10:50.8 21170:10:37.9 1517------------  
1874MALÍKMichalCZE1989LAWI Stars - GIANTMuži Elita91:18:13.0- 2 Lap(s)03:20.0 383810:43.6 182310:44.6 19200:10:57.1 212110:40.1 161910:39.6 15180:10:39.4 16180:10:28.3 1218------------  
1935KUBÍNFilipCZE1995GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOMuži Elita101:18:48.6- 2 Lap(s)03:01.5 202010:50.9 212010:48.3 21190:10:50.9 201910:51.3 191810:49.6 17190:10:52.1 22190:10:43.7 1819------------  
2047ZURJaroslawPOL1999Polish National TeamMuži U23101:19:11.3- 2 Lap(s)02:52.5 131311:07.3 262111:04.8 25230:11:05.3 232310:45.1 172310:46.6 16200:10:46.1 17200:10:43.1 1720------------  
2138JEŽEKPetrCZE1992Hnízdil TeamMuži Elita111:19:31.1- 2 Lap(s)03:14.3 313111:02.8 242610:50.4 22240:10:47.6 172210:59.1 232110:51.9 18220:10:48.1 19220:10:56.7 2021------------  
2232BÁRTEKDavidCZE1998Kellys BikeRanch TeamMuži U23111:08:32.7- 3 Lap(s)03:12.7 292910:52.1 222410:44.2 18210:10:50.1 192010:54.3 222011:09.1 28210:10:49.9 2021------------------   
2328ŠULCJakubCZE1996Symbio+CE.EnergyMuži U23121:09:22.7- 3 Lap(s)02:51.0 111110:46.1 191710:44.9 20180:11:08.1 241811:24.4 362211:28.6 33240:10:59.4 2323------------------   
2454ŠORFPavelCZE1999Haven teamMuži U23131:09:32.2- 3 Lap(s)03:08.3 272710:52.4 232211:07.3 27250:11:02.6 222411:03.8 242411:03.6 25230:11:14.0 2424------------------   
2514SKLENÁRIKFilipSVK1996PROefekt teamMuži U23141:10:11.9- 3 Lap(s)02:46.8 8810:46.9 201511:23.4 36220:11:22.6 342511:14.1 302511:18.1 32250:11:19.9 2525------------------   
2622HAMANMartinCZE1984SUPEIROR RIDERSMuži Elita121:10:28.6- 3 Lap(s)02:58.3 171711:33.8 362811:18.3 33310:11:16.8 293110:49.6 182810:56.9 21260:11:34.5 2626------------------   
2737KUBELKAPetrCZE1995SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ teamMuži Elita130:59:02.9- 4 Lap(s)03:15.3 323211:03.4 252711:01.5 24260:11:20.4 332711:12.9 282611:09.2 2927------------------------    
2820PRUDEKDominikCZE1998Ethic sportMuži U23150:59:05.7- 4 Lap(s)03:02.2 212111:11.4 272511:07.3 26270:11:13.4 272611:20.9 332711:10.3 3028------------------------    
2944KUBICARomanCZE1989MS BIKE ACADEMY racingMuži Elita140:59:07.6- 4 Lap(s)03:27.0 434311:24.5 313610:56.1 23300:11:10.2 252911:07.4 252911:02.2 2429------------------------    
3029OŠŤÁDALJiříCZE1993ENJOY RIDING TEAMMuži Elita150:59:11.2- 4 Lap(s)03:07.5 262611:29.0 323211:08.4 29290:11:13.8 283011:07.9 263011:04.3 2630------------------------    
3163VÁGNERMarekCZE1989KRABCYCLESMuži Elita160:59:39.3- 4 Lap(s)03:19.3 373711:29.6 333411:16.3 32330:11:20.3 323311:13.6 293210:59.9 2231------------------------    
3239SWÁROVSKÝMichalCZE1998Alltraining.czMuži U23160:59:44.6- 4 Lap(s)03:15.5 333311:18.9 293111:08.1 28280:11:11.1 262811:38.6 403111:12.3 3132------------------------    
3313HERNANDEZDE JESUS Jose AurelioMEX1993CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MXMuži Elita170:59:55.2- 4 Lap(s)02:48.0 9912:15.1 443911:19.1 34390:11:19.3 313611:12.9 273411:00.5 2333------------------------    
3458MORÁVEKZdeněkCZE1996GT OPPORTUNITY BRNOMuži U23171:00:16.7- 4 Lap(s)03:11.2 282811:21.9 302911:26.2 37320:11:27.8 373411:16.1 313311:33.4 3434------------------------    
3577KAVALÍRJakubCZE1993Kc Kutná HoraMuži Elita181:00:43.3- 4 Lap(s)02:49.3 101012:00.8 433511:27.1 39380:11:26.3 363711:22.8 343511:36.7 3535------------------------    
3648VEJDAMichalCZE1994PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMMuži Elita190:49:06.9- 5 Lap(s)03:28.0 444411:37.4 384011:08.6 30370:11:26.1 353511:26.7 3736------------------------------     
3749POSPÍŠILFilipCZE1998OFBIKE SCOTT TEAMMuži U23180:49:16.4- 5 Lap(s)03:26.3 424211:29.8 343811:10.9 31340:11:18.1 303211:51.2 4237------------------------------     
3845KUBÍNMichaelCZE1993Eleven mercedes-benz mitasMuži Elita200:49:47.8- 5 Lap(s)03:17.8 363611:15.8 283011:35.9 40350:11:42.9 383811:55.4 4338------------------------------     
3973PIHULAKLukaszPOL1990-Muži Elita210:49:57.9- 5 Lap(s)03:29.5 454511:40.0 394111:26.9 38400:11:45.8 403911:35.4 3939------------------------------     
4057HLADIŠDavidCZE1995CYKLO TEAM KOLARNAMuži Elita220:50:20.6- 5 Lap(s)03:16.0 343411:32.1 353311:23.3 35360:12:48.8 444111:20.2 3240------------------------------     
4151BULISRomanCZE19914EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.Muži Elita230:50:25.8- 5 Lap(s)03:17.5 353511:34.8 373711:58.1 42410:12:10.8 424211:24.3 3541------------------------------     
4264ARNOLDZdeněkCZE1973Haven teamMuži Elita240:50:31.5- 5 Lap(s)03:25.0 414111:49.8 404411:47.6 41420:11:45.3 394011:43.6 4142------------------------------     
4361ŠTĚPÁNÍKJiříCZE1992CYKLO TEAM KOLARNAMuži Elita250:50:36.3- 5 Lap(s)03:13.0 303011:58.3 424212:06.6 43430:11:48.1 414311:30.1 3843------------------------------     
4475DESKAAdamPOL1996---Muži U23190:39:49.3- 6 Lap(s)03:21.8 393911:51.0 414312:22.9 44440:12:13.5 4344------------------------------------      
4556HUDYKAAlbertPOL1999UKS Grupa Kolarska FOUR BIKEMuži U23200:32:46.5- 7 Lap(s)03:24.0 404015:13.6 454514:08.8 4545------------------------------------------       
---10ZAMROŹNIAKJakubPOL1996Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TeamMuži U23 DNF---02:50.9 ----13:00.2 ----23:33.3 ----0:34:22.3 ----45:01.1 ----55:46.5 ----1:07:20.2 ----------------------   
---24JELÍNEKJosefCZE1998Mitas TREKMuži U23 DNF---02:49.0 ----13:01.2 ----23:24.3 ----0:33:46.0 ----44:29.4 ----55:00.3 ----1:05:41.7 ----1:17:07.1 ----------------  
---42WURSTERLeoGER1993r2-bike.com MTN CREWMuži Elita DNF---03:18.3 ----14:43.4 ----26:32.5 ----0:38:04.4 ----------------------------------------      
---52VOZNIČKAVojtěchCZE1999HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVAMuži U23 DNF---03:08.5 ----14:34.9 ----------------------------------------------------        
---76IVANOVTimofeiRUS1990Bu Ur Sshor CyclingMuži Elita DNF---02:43.0 ----12:38.2 ----23:04.2 ----1:52:18.7 ----------------------------------------