Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYNÁŘOVÁ Laura Natálie |
MTB Ondřejník |
CZE | 0:20:56.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:22:02.7 | 0:01:05.8 |
3. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:07.3 | 0:02:10.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:18:09.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:18:18.7 | 0:00:09.5 |
3. | HAŠEK Max |
SK Bag bike |
CZE | 0:19:37.5 | 0:01:28.3 |
4. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:58.7 | 0:01:49.5 |
5. | KUČERA Michal |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:20:45.9 | 0:02:36.7 |
6. | MÜLLER Maxim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:20:55.3 | 0:02:46.1 |
7. | JANČÍK Martin |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:22:16.5 | 0:04:07.3 |
8. | HOLUŠA Ondřej |
SK Jiří Team |
CZE | 0:23:30.0 | 0:05:20.8 |
9. | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:24:48.7 | 0:06:39.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:25:58.2 | 0:00:02.2 |
3. | RABATINOVÁ Radka |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:26:54.4 | 0:00:58.4 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:27:50.8 | 0:01:54.8 |
5. | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:30:06.2 | 0:04:10.2 |
6. | SIARKA Oliwia |
GKS Raba Wyzna Podsarnie |
POL | 0:33:18.6 | 0:07:22.6 |
7. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
SK Jiří Team |
CZE | 0:37:32.9 | 0:11:36.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:25:19.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:25:19.9 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:25:45.5 | 0:00:25.7 |
4. | HAŠEK Daniel |
SK Bag bike |
CZE | 0:27:56.7 | 0:02:36.9 |
5. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:29:07.4 | 0:03:47.6 |
6. | PĚGŘIM Filip |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 0:31:32.7 | 0:06:12.9 |
7. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:32:00.8 | 0:06:41.0 |
8. | HOMOLA Oliver |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:33:07.2 | 0:07:47.4 |
9. | FRIČ Denis |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:35:08.9 | 0:09:49.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:56.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:26:12.2 | 0:00:16.0 |
3. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:26:13.5 | 0:00:17.3 |
4. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:28:11.5 | 0:02:15.3 |
5. | SIARKA Estera |
GKS Raba Wyzna Podsarnie |
POL | 0:29:08.0 | 0:03:11.8 |
6. | GLAJZOVÁ Erika |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:29:37.8 | 0:03:41.6 |
7. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Riders MTB Team |
CZE | 0:29:48.3 | 0:03:52.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRUDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:45:06.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAŠPAR Adam |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:50.3 | 0:00:43.4 |
3. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:46:10.4 | 0:01:03.5 |
4. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM Valmez |
CZE | 0:46:28.6 | 0:01:21.7 |
5. | ULÍK Matěj |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:46:37.8 | 0:01:30.9 |
6. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:41.0 | 0:01:34.1 |
7. | KURTY Jakub |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:47:07.4 | 0:02:00.5 |
8. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:48:24.4 | 0:03:17.5 |
9. | PRUDEK Matěj |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:46.8 | 0:04:39.9 |
10. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:50:17.2 | 0:05:10.3 |
11. | JANÁČEK Daniel |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:06.3 | 0:05:59.4 |
12. | ŠKVAŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:34.1 | 0:10:27.2 |
13. | KRESTA Jan |
SK Jiří Team |
CZE | 0:58:02.1 | 0:12:55.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURCZAB Iwona |
Zabkowice Ši. |
POL | 0:34:25.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina |
ŽP Šport |
SVK | 0:37:30.9 | 0:03:05.9 |
3. | REZKOVÁ Aneta |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:39:58.3 | 0:05:33.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIARKA Adrian |
Boplight atak sport |
POL | 1:12:44.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEKANINA Adam |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:51.3 | 0:01:06.6 |
3. | MEGGYESI Bercel |
Pilis Cross Country Club |
HUN | 1:14:31.9 | 0:01:47.2 |
4. | KUBELKA Petr |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:15:07.8 | 0:02:23.1 |
5. | TOMÁŠ Fabian |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:15:18.3 | 0:02:33.6 |
6. | SCHUBERT Štěpán |
REMERX MERIDA TEAM JUNIOR |
CZE | 1:15:39.3 | 0:02:54.6 |
7. | SVRČINA Karel |
S.K. Jiří Team Ostrava |
CZE | 1:16:29.3 | 0:03:44.6 |
8. | BYSTROŇ Vilém |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:16:59.2 | 0:04:14.5 |
9. | SROVNALÍK Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:20:36.4 | 0:07:51.7 |
10. | MOTLOCH Robin |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:31:09.2 | 0:18:24.5 |
11. | BODIŠ Dušan |
Slovakia |
SVK | 1:31:42.3 | 0:18:57.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOZEL Michal |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:11:30.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KROČEK Roman |
JK bagbike |
CZE | 1:12:52.0 | 0:01:21.5 |
3. | CIGLER Jakub |
Ed6uelemic Racing |
CZE | 1:13:00.1 | 0:01:29.6 |
4. | KLOS Viktor |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:13:13.0 | 0:01:42.5 |
5. | BOŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:58.9 | 0:02:28.4 |
6. | KALITA Tomáš |
YOGI Racing Team |
CZE | 1:15:15.4 | 0:03:44.9 |
7. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP - LAPIERRE |
CZE | 1:15:41.3 | 0:04:10.8 |
8. | ORAVEC Petr |
CK Pemap Přerov |
CZE | 1:17:30.8 | 0:06:00.3 |
9. | KOCIÁN Robert |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB |
CZE | 1:19:21.8 | 0:07:51.3 |
10. | ČEFELÍN Radek |
ATREX |
CZE | 1:20:43.1 | 0:09:12.6 |
11. | JAKL Tomáš |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:22:30.3 | 0:10:59.8 |
12. | ČEFELÍN František |
HAKR Brno |
CZE | 1:22:50.2 | 0:11:19.7 |
13. | HRABAL Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS |
CZE | 1:23:26.0 | 0:11:55.5 |
14. | STROMŠÍK Michal |
Mike bike - cycling Team |
CZE | 1:23:54.3 | 0:12:23.8 |
15. | WAWRZYŃCZYK Pawel |
Mike team |
POL | 1:24:17.4 | 0:12:46.9 |
16. | JANDA Jan |
CK Pemap Přerov |
CZE | 1:25:47.0 | 0:14:16.5 |
17. | BÁNOVSKÝ Antonín |
KELLY Bicycles |
CZE | 1:25:54.7 | 0:14:24.2 |
18. | OBRUSNÍK Jan |
Mike bike - Lowellpro cycling Team |
CZE | 1:26:27.1 | 0:14:56.6 |
19. | PROUZA Martin |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
CZE | 1:30:10.1 | 0:18:39.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:11:28.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PIERWOCHA Tomasz |
JBG - 2 |
POL | 1:11:32.8 | 0:00:04.7 |
3. | VIDECKÝ Karel |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 1:13:35.6 | 0:02:07.5 |
4. | NOGOWCZYK Rafal |
POL | 1:14:11.2 | 0:02:43.1 | |
5. | HOLIŠ Martin |
Česká spořitelna MTB |
CZE | 1:18:16.4 | 0:06:48.3 |
6. | PECHÁČEK Adam |
Mike bike - Lowellpro cycling Team |
CZE | 1:19:50.4 | 0:08:22.3 |
7. | PASTRNEK Pavel |
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:20:01.4 | 0:08:33.3 |
8. | KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ed6uelemic Racing |
CZE | 1:20:47.5 | 0:09:19.4 |
9. | KNOPP Petr |
Ed6uelemic Racing |
CZE | 1:21:06.1 | 0:09:38.0 |
10. | HOLUB Milan |
Vortex bike tým Ostrava |
CZE | 1:22:00.8 | 0:10:32.7 |
11. | KUČERA Marek |
SK Bag bike |
CZE | 1:22:37.6 | 0:11:09.5 |
12. | BERNOLD Radim |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:23:02.4 | 0:11:34.3 |
13. | KULA Tomasz Pawel |
KULOK PEEL & PATCH |
POL | 1:24:53.7 | 0:13:25.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GLAJZA Robert |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:00:27.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMA Martin |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 1:01:07.3 | 0:00:39.9 |
3. | VESELÝ Tomáš |
SK Bag bike |
CZE | 1:01:18.0 | 0:00:50.6 |
4. | OLEJNÍČEK Dušan |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:02:43.8 | 0:02:16.4 |
5. | KOVAŘÍK Ivo |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:03:22.0 | 0:02:54.6 |
6. | ROUBÍČEK Lukáš |
CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 1:04:02.1 | 0:03:34.7 |
7. | STŘEBOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Napohodu |
CZE | 1:10:30.9 | 0:10:03.5 |
8. | MUŚ Wojciech |
CHGK - Rybnik |
POL | 1:12:02.8 | 0:11:35.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:07:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAPRÁL Milan |
Ricardo Racing Team Prostějov |
CZE | 1:09:09.0 | 0:01:55.1 |
3. | RUPA Miroslav |
YOGI Racing Team |
CZE | 1:10:44.4 | 0:03:30.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZAFRANIEC Anna |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:31:47.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZIÓLKOWSKA Michalina |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:34:22.1 | 0:02:34.2 |
3. | KROMPETS Nataliia |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:34:55.0 | 0:03:07.1 |
4. | NABEREZHNA Kateryna |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:35:57.4 | 0:04:09.5 |
5. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:36:37.3 | 0:04:49.4 |
6. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:37:14.3 | 0:05:26.4 |
7. | POPOVA Iryna |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:38:08.0 | 0:06:20.1 |
8. | SLOBODYAN Iryna |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:39:20.4 | 0:07:32.5 |
9. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT |
CZE | 1:39:25.2 | 0:07:37.3 |
10. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS |
CZE | 1:42:44.7 | 0:10:56.8 |
11. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS |
CZE | 1:43:38.3 | 0:11:50.4 |
12. | MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela |
CK Ski-Bike Sportmed Bratislava |
SVK | 1:44:48.3 | 0:13:00.4 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:47:47.1 | 0:15:59.2 | |
14. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
Superior Rider |
CZE | 1:49:56.9 | 0:18:09.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING U.S.A. |
CZE | 1:30:06.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAMI Michal |
Slovakia |
SVK | 1:31:14.1 | 0:01:07.8 |
3. | LAMI František |
Slovakia |
SVK | 1:32:14.4 | 0:02:08.1 |
4. | NOVÁK Jiří |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:32:39.7 | 0:02:33.4 |
5. | GERASHCHENKO Oleksandr |
ISD MTB Team |
POL | 1:33:33.4 | 0:03:27.1 |
6. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:34:04.0 | 0:03:57.7 |
7. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:34:40.0 | 0:04:33.7 |
8. | TITARENKO Dmytro |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:35:11.3 | 0:05:05.0 |
9. | REKAWEK Radoslav |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:36:14.1 | 0:06:07.8 |
10. | MICK Christoph |
KTM Donau Fritzi Racing |
AUT | 1:36:45.7 | 0:06:39.4 |
11. | BEBČÁK Jozef |
Slovakia |
SVK | 1:37:22.1 | 0:07:15.8 |
12. | RUSSIA Tymur |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:37:28.1 | 0:07:21.8 |
13. | KAWALEC Marcin |
KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok |
POL | 1:37:41.5 | 0:07:35.2 |
14. | JEZIORSKI Maciej |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 1:38:00.3 | 0:07:54.0 |
15. | BOHATA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:40:25.2 | 0:10:18.9 |
16. | IVANOV Nikola |
XXX Bike Team |
CZE | 1:40:48.0 | 0:10:41.7 |
17. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:42:32.1 | 0:12:25.8 |
18. | DAMEK Milan |
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam |
CZE | 1:42:46.3 | 0:12:40.0 |
19. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Slovakia |
SVK | 1:43:07.1 | 0:13:00.8 |
20. | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:43:47.3 | 0:13:41.0 |
21. | PILČÍK Adam |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 1:44:35.4 | 0:14:29.1 |
22. | MEGGYESI Gergo |
Pilis Cross Country Club |
HUN | 1:44:48.4 | 0:14:42.1 |
23. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:46:33.8 | 0:16:27.5 |