Enduro x race Sušice
DÁTUM : | 10.5.2015 | MIESTO : | Sušice |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Aleš Hrabý | STRÁNKY PRETEKOV : | www.enduroxrace.cz/zavody/susice/ |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKOP Michal |
SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:17:03.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FIKEJZ Jiří |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:17:29.5 | 0:00:26.1 |
3. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
commencal FDF |
CZE | 0:17:32.9 | 0:00:29.5 |
4. | VITKO Matej |
CTM Racing Team |
SVK | 0:17:56.4 | 0:00:53.0 |
5. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:58.0 | 0:00:54.6 |
6. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:18:20.1 | 0:01:16.7 |
7. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
INOX Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:18:28.1 | 0:01:24.7 |
8. | VANER Jan |
gigantic racing t. |
CZE | 0:18:34.5 | 0:01:31.1 |
9. | HÁJEK Hynek |
KrabCycles |
CZE | 0:18:38.9 | 0:01:35.5 |
10. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
CYKLO ŠVEC |
CZE | 0:19:06.3 | 0:02:02.9 |
11. | SCHWARZ Pavel |
FRbikes.cz |
CZE | 0:19:16.4 | 0:02:13.0 |
12. | PŠENIČKA Petr |
AG Lab Inox |
CZE | 0:19:17.4 | 0:02:14.0 |
13. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:19:24.3 | 0:02:20.9 |
14. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
Per Čech Sport MTB Team |
CZE | 0:19:33.8 | 0:02:30.4 |
15. | REISNER Petr |
Giant Team |
CZE | 0:19:45.1 | 0:02:41.7 |
16. | KOMÁREK Jiří |
dressler.cz |
CZE | 0:19:45.1 | 0:02:41.7 |
17. | UBRAL Zdeněk |
FRT-Bělá pod Bezdězem - Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:19:46.2 | 0:02:42.8 |
18. | GASPEROTTI Richard |
mondraker |
CZE | 0:19:46.9 | 0:02:43.5 |
19. | SÝKORA Richard |
Znojmo |
CZE | 0:19:49.5 | 0:02:46.1 |
20. | VASTL Jan |
Team i.idro DRAIN-Bianchi |
CZE | 0:19:55.8 | 0:02:52.4 |
21. | ŠTRUNC Filip |
Kola-bb.cz |
CZE | 0:20:03.0 | 0:02:59.6 |
22. | MITVALSKÝ Martin |
Cyklo ATOM |
CZE | 0:20:07.4 | 0:03:04.0 |
23. | FIALA Ondřej |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:07.5 | 0:03:04.1 |
24. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
MADesign World Racing |
CZE | 0:20:10.4 | 0:03:07.0 |
25. | STADTHERR Jaroslav |
Bikeservis Jablonec n.N |
CZE | 0:20:12.7 | 0:03:09.3 |
26. | STANK Jakub |
Flatout |
SVK | 0:20:16.7 | 0:03:13.3 |
27. | JURIŠ Dominik |
PROefekt |
SVK | 0:20:20.6 | 0:03:17.2 |
28. | HUML Lukáš |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:22.8 | 0:03:19.4 |
29. | POKORNÝ Lukáš |
SUŠICE |
CZE | 0:20:27.5 | 0:03:24.1 |
30. | PAVLAS Jakub |
CZE | 0:20:30.6 | 0:03:27.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘÍMANOVÁ Elen |
DIres Fitlab - Katmar |
CZE | 0:23:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GIANT RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:05.3 | 0:00:13.2 |
3. | LIŠKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:25:27.9 | 0:01:35.8 | |
4. | SZUCSOVA Denisa |
CKGA |
SVK | 0:25:31.0 | 0:01:38.9 |
5. | GRYBINIK Sofiya |
Gigantic team |
UKR | 0:29:19.5 | 0:05:27.4 |
6. | KIŠOŇOVÁ Jana |
[Bajkerky] |
SVK | 0:30:48.1 | 0:06:55.9 |
7. | SKRUCANA Linda |
OZ Pedal |
SVK | 0:30:49.8 | 0:06:57.7 |
8. | FOJTOVÁ Gabriela |
PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:24.1 | 0:10:32.0 |