ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:36:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:57.4 | 0:00:32.2 |
3. | GONDA Pavel |
Duratec |
CZE | 1:36:57.5 | 0:00:32.3 |
4. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:36:57.7 | 0:00:32.5 |
5. | VÁGNER Marek |
Vagnerteam |
CZE | 1:36:59.4 | 0:00:34.2 |
6. | AŠKA Václav |
Duratec Team |
CZE | 1:37:14.1 | 0:00:48.9 |
7. | ČERNÝ Milan |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:37:16.1 | 0:00:50.9 |
8. | KOHOUTEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:39:22.7 | 0:02:57.5 |
9. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:39:34.0 | 0:03:08.8 | |
10. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:39:35.5 | 0:03:10.3 |
11. | KRÁLÍK Miloš |
Future Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:39:38.2 | 0:03:13.0 |
12. | JEŽEK Jiří |
DAS-DURATEC |
CZE | 1:39:39.0 | 0:03:13.8 |
13. | TVRZ Lukáš |
SWEEPSPORT |
CZE | 1:40:19.2 | 0:03:54.0 |
14. | JANOČKO Ján |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
SVK | 1:40:20.0 | 0:03:54.8 |
15. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:40:31.0 | 0:04:05.8 |
16. | SVOBODA Jiří |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:40:42.5 | 0:04:17.3 |
17. | NOVOTNÝ František |
BikePart.cz |
CZE | 1:41:46.2 | 0:05:21.0 |
18. | NEUBAUER Radim |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:41:48.0 | 0:05:22.8 |
19. | KLÍMA David |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:41:49.7 | 0:05:24.5 |
20. | SYKORA Miloš |
CZE | 1:41:51.7 | 0:05:26.5 | |
21. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:41:55.1 | 0:05:29.9 |
22. | ROŽEK Jan |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:42:08.2 | 0:05:43.0 |
23. | NOSEK Jiří |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:42:45.0 | 0:06:19.8 |
24. | KOBLIC Radek |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:43:58.2 | 0:07:33.0 |
25. | HLAVÁČEK Jan |
NIlfisk alto pro cycling |
CZE | 1:43:59.0 | 0:07:33.8 |
26. | DOLEJŠ Michal |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:44:32.5 | 0:08:07.3 |
27. | PFEIFER Jiří |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 1:44:56.8 | 0:08:31.6 |
28. | STEINER Petr |
CZE | 1:45:06.5 | 0:08:41.3 | |
29. | MUSIL Ladislav |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:45:07.5 | 0:08:42.3 |
30. | VESELÝ Václav |
ÚMČ Praha 6 |
CZE | 1:45:07.6 | 0:08:42.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÁ Šárka |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:49:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:51:12.7 | 0:01:19.5 |
3. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie |
ugo allivictus |
CZE | 1:53:38.0 | 0:03:44.8 |
4. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:54:15.0 | 0:04:21.8 | |
5. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 1:55:19.5 | 0:05:26.3 |
6. | JANŮ Kamila |
KH Tour Liv cycling team |
CZE | 1:55:19.7 | 0:05:26.5 |
7. | PORAZILOVÁ Michaela |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:56:02.8 | 0:06:09.6 |
8. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:59:47.0 | 0:09:53.8 |
9. | MIKULOVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 1:59:50.3 | 0:09:57.1 | |
10. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV sport |
CZE | 2:00:53.8 | 0:11:00.6 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 2:00:55.5 | 0:11:02.3 |
12. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 2:00:59.5 | 0:11:06.3 |
13. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 2:02:57.8 | 0:13:04.6 |
14. | PŘÍHODOVÁ Karolína |
DEXTER Cycling |
CZE | 2:04:20.8 | 0:14:27.6 |
15. | KELBICHOVÁ Vendula |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 2:05:23.9 | 0:15:30.7 |
16. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:06:00.0 | 0:16:06.8 |
17. | BAJAROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:07:16.2 | 0:17:23.0 | |
18. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:11:02.0 | 0:21:08.8 | |
19. | PODANÁ Jana |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 2:13:46.4 | 0:23:53.2 |
20. | INDROVÁ Klára |
Brcykl |
CZE | 2:14:33.4 | 0:24:40.2 |
21. | NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:15:09.9 | 0:25:16.7 | |
22. | PÍŠOVÁ Martina |
NH Car Ladies |
CZE | 2:15:36.7 | 0:25:43.5 |
23. | HOFMANOVÁ Markéta |
Mistři a Markétka |
CZE | 2:15:39.8 | 0:25:46.6 |
24. | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:18:15.7 | 0:28:22.5 |
25. | SLÁNSKÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:20:21.8 | 0:30:28.6 | |
26. | KITTO Zuzana |
CZE | 2:22:11.0 | 0:32:17.8 | |
27. | BASAŘOVÁ ZEMANOVÁ Eva |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:24:01.8 | 0:34:08.6 |
28. | ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:24:08.7 | 0:34:15.5 | |
29. | MICHLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:25:55.9 | 0:36:02.7 | |
30. | HORÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 2:29:23.2 | 0:39:30.0 |