ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Martin |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 1:52:02.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
Force KCK Cykloteam |
CZE | 1:52:51.6 | 0:00:49.0 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:52:51.7 | 0:00:49.1 |
4. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
PREMIUM ETHICSPORT |
CZE | 1:57:24.2 | 0:05:21.6 |
5. | ŽÁK Pavel |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 1:58:29.6 | 0:06:27.0 |
6. | STOŠEK Viktor |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 2:01:46.4 | 0:09:43.8 |
7. | BÁRTEK David |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 2:02:00.2 | 0:09:57.6 |
8. | ŠÍBL Radoslav |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS |
CZE | 2:02:38.7 | 0:10:36.1 |
9. | SEDLÁČEK Adam |
Amenity-Extrem Sport Team |
CZE | 2:05:30.4 | 0:13:27.8 |
10. | BRÁZDIL Jiří |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:05:34.7 | 0:13:32.1 |
11. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:05:39.1 | 0:13:36.5 |
12. | PEZA Jan |
Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo |
CZE | 2:06:08.4 | 0:14:05.8 |
13. | ŽMOLÍK Milan |
MONTIVA MTB Fryšták |
CZE | 2:06:27.4 | 0:14:24.8 |
14. | VÁCLAVEK Lukáš |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 2:07:46.9 | 0:15:44.3 |
15. | HORÁČEK Radim |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:08:35.2 | 0:16:32.6 |
16. | KREJČÍ Michal |
Valachbajk team |
CZE | 2:08:56.5 | 0:16:53.9 |
17. | JANOTA Miroslav |
Valachbajk Cyklomira |
CZE | 2:09:42.4 | 0:17:39.8 |
18. | ŠIDLÍK Tomáš |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 2:10:36.9 | 0:18:34.3 |
19. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV team |
CZE | 2:11:48.5 | 0:19:45.9 |
20. | OVESNÝ Pavel |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 2:12:08.9 | 0:20:06.3 |
21. | TRŇÁČEK Pavel |
CZE | 2:12:46.4 | 0:20:43.8 | |
22. | SÝKORA Karel |
Česká Spořitelna junior MTB team |
CZE | 2:13:08.4 | 0:21:05.8 |
23. | ČIŽMÁŘ Jan |
CASTELLI HC Bike Zlín |
CZE | 2:13:33.7 | 0:21:31.1 |
24. | HAJNÝ Martin |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:14:12.5 | 0:22:09.9 |
25. | KROPÁČEK Radek |
CZE | 2:14:47.3 | 0:22:44.7 | |
26. | PAVELKA Radek |
Valaští Bajkeři |
CZE | 2:14:52.9 | 0:22:50.3 |
27. | VÁLEK Adam |
Drásal TEAM Holešov |
CZE | 2:14:56.5 | 0:22:53.9 |
28. | SAMOHÝL Milan |
V.I.K. MouldPro TEAM TREK Zlin |
CZE | 2:15:01.9 | 0:22:59.3 |
29. | KRESTA Jan |
Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 2:15:14.5 | 0:23:11.9 |
30. | BĚHULA Martin |
PUNK TEAM |
CZE | 2:15:44.2 | 0:23:41.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
CRAFT - Rocky Mountain |
CZE | 2:23:34.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZVONKOVÁ Silvie |
CZE | 2:33:25.5 | 0:09:50.8 | |
3. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
CZE | 2:43:10.6 | 0:19:35.9 |
4. | KUČNÁ Svatava |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 2:45:01.3 | 0:21:26.6 |
5. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:47:20.3 | 0:23:45.6 | |
6. | KOUTNÁ Renata |
V.I.K. MouldPro TEAM TREK Zlin |
CZE | 2:48:40.3 | 0:25:05.6 |
7. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo |
CZE | 2:56:28.3 | 0:32:53.6 |
8. | KRÁLOVÁ Vilma |
SKOB Zlín |
CZE | 2:56:48.8 | 0:33:14.1 |
9. | SALÍKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:59:12.6 | 0:35:37.9 | |
10. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 3:00:49.6 | 0:37:14.9 | |
11. | ČERNÁ Lenka |
Sotesport |
CZE | 3:02:16.4 | 0:38:41.7 |
12. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
Kola Koblížek |
CZE | 3:03:27.6 | 0:39:52.9 |
13. | DRÁBKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 3:03:57.3 | 0:40:22.6 | |
14. | SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 3:30:09.2 | 1:06:34.5 | |
15. | ZPĚVÁKOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE | 4:08:03.5 | 1:44:28.8 | |
16. | KORABEČNÁ Elena |
CZE | 4:08:34.8 | 1:45:00.1 |