ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMAN David |
Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:11:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TAJČ Jan |
Sokol Podlazky |
CZE | 1:12:58.5 | 0:01:47.6 |
3. | KURZVEIL Jiří |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:13:04.1 | 0:01:53.2 |
4. | ŠLÉGL Martin |
Sokol Podlazky |
CZE | 1:14:37.8 | 0:03:26.9 |
5. | MITTNER Leoš |
Sokol Podlazky |
CZE | 1:16:23.6 | 0:05:12.7 |
6. | ŠVADLENKA Jan |
Team Rychta Kosmonosy |
CZE | 1:18:18.3 | 0:07:07.4 |
7. | KOLÍN Jaroslav |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:19:29.9 | 0:08:19.0 |
8. | ČÍŽEK Radovan |
Želvy |
CZE | 1:20:00.0 | 0:08:49.1 |
9. | KARGER Vít |
SCP Pardubice |
CZE | 1:22:17.7 | 0:11:06.8 |
10. | ČIHÁK Michal |
CZE | 1:22:26.2 | 0:11:15.3 | |
11. | RYBYŠAR Ladislav |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:23:02.1 | 0:11:51.2 |
12. | NOVÝ Pavel |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:23:32.1 | 0:12:21.2 |
13. | NOVOTNÝ Pavel |
CZE | 1:24:19.0 | 0:13:08.1 | |
14. | HARANT Petr |
Bukovina team |
CZE | 1:25:01.5 | 0:13:50.6 |
15. | ČIHÁK Petr |
MATRA |
CZE | 1:26:03.3 | 0:14:52.4 |
16. | HOLÝ Luděk |
SK H.O.P. |
CZE | 1:28:27.4 | 0:17:16.5 |
17. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CZE | 1:28:41.1 | 0:17:30.2 | |
18. | KOHOUT Libor |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:28:49.0 | 0:17:38.1 |
19. | DRAGOUN Radek |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:29:23.6 | 0:18:12.7 |
20. | NĚMEC Václav |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:29:35.9 | 0:18:25.0 |
21. | KNÁPEK Jan |
Johnyho šlapky |
CZE | 1:29:55.6 | 0:18:44.7 |
22. | ZLÁMAL Aleš |
tomíno |
CZE | 1:29:55.8 | 0:18:44.9 |
23. | BLÁHA Jan |
Team Rychta Kosmonosy |
CZE | 1:30:33.5 | 0:19:22.6 |
24. | ŠLÉGL Jiří |
Sokol Podlazky |
CZE | 1:30:35.6 | 0:19:24.7 |
25. | NOVÁK Jan |
SK H.O.P. |
CZE | 1:31:21.1 | 0:20:10.2 |
26. | HEJL Stanislav |
Bukovina team |
CZE | 1:31:47.2 | 0:20:36.3 |
27. | DRAGOUN Michal |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:32:20.1 | 0:21:09.2 |
28. | MALÁTEK Antonín |
CZE | 1:32:22.9 | 0:21:12.0 | |
29. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Libor |
Sokol Podlazky |
CZE | 1:32:37.0 | 0:21:26.1 |
30. | KAŽMÍR Roman |
KUvajt |
CZE | 1:34:02.2 | 0:22:51.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:33:56.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŠTOCHLOVÁ Eliška |
Team Rychta Kosmonosy |
CZE | 1:34:20.4 | 0:00:24.1 |
3. | KOLÍNOVÁ Michaela |
Želvy |
CZE | 1:41:06.4 | 0:07:10.1 |
4. | HEŘMANOVÁ Petra |
Team Rychta Kosmonosy |
CZE | 1:45:52.9 | 0:11:56.6 |
5. | BĚLKOVÁ Věra |
Sportovní klub CRS |
CZE | 1:49:23.0 | 0:15:26.7 |