ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DINK Miroslav |
CZE | 0:02:08.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | IGLER Tobiáš |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:17.9 | 0:00:09.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOSNOVÁ Natálie |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:21.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘÍDKÁ Pavlína |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:25.1 | 0:00:03.2 |
3. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:02:25.6 | 0:00:03.7 |
4. | BENDOVÁ Eliška |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:29.9 | 0:00:07.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTORA Michal |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:03:14.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠALANDA Adam |
Patry Cycling Team Třešť |
CZE | 0:03:18.5 | 0:00:03.9 |
3. | JELÍNEK Lukáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:03:27.2 | 0:00:12.6 |
4. | IGLER Jan |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:41.3 | 0:00:26.7 |
5. | VOŠALÍK Vojtěch |
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:03:57.3 | 0:00:42.7 |
6. | TICHÝ Tadeáš |
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:04:00.7 | 0:00:46.1 |
7. | BURSA Jan |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:04:00.8 | 0:00:46.2 |
8. | MARKOVEC Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:04:12.8 | 0:00:58.2 | |
9. | ŘÍDKÝ Michal |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:04:14.5 | 0:00:59.9 |
10. | KVÁŠ Dominik |
CZE | 0:04:25.3 | 0:01:10.7 | |
11. | KLEIN Adam |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:05.0 | 0:01:50.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:02.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Bikefactory Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:19.5 | 0:00:16.9 |
3. | MIKLASOVÁ Eliška |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:04:33.5 | 0:00:31.0 |
4. | LATTNEROVÁ Elizabeth |
CZE | 0:04:33.8 | 0:00:31.2 | |
5. | HRONKOVÁ Tereza |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:04:59.5 | 0:00:56.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BURSA Filip |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:12:21.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Matěj |
Rychlý šípy Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:28.6 | 0:00:07.0 |
3. | PAZOUREK Tadeáš |
Cycling Academy Tábor |
CZE | 0:14:06.8 | 0:01:45.2 |
4. | TICHÝ Kryštof |
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:14:49.1 | 0:02:27.4 |
5. | ČTVRTNÍK František |
Outdoor Kids |
CZE | 0:15:17.3 | 0:02:55.7 |
6. | KŘÍŽ Lukáš |
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:15:17.3 | 0:02:55.7 |
7. | JIROUŠ Vincent |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:15:22.1 | 0:03:00.4 |
8. | HRBEK Jiří |
Písek |
CZE | 0:15:22.8 | 0:03:01.2 |
9. | DOSTÁL Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:15:27.3 | 0:03:05.7 |
10. | SOSNA Václav |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:00.0 | 0:03:38.4 |
11. | VAVERKA Matyáš |
Go riders Písek |
CZE | 0:17:03.0 | 0:04:41.4 |
12. | CIROK Daniel |
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:17:35.5 | 0:05:13.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:13:35.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:13:35.8 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | KLACKOVÁ Kamila |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:14:36.0 | 0:01:00.2 |
4. | BARTOŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Go riders Písek |
CZE | 0:14:58.8 | 0:01:23.0 |
5. | LÁCHOVÁ Dita |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:15:07.3 | 0:01:31.5 |
6. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:15:21.3 | 0:01:45.5 |
7. | DUŠKOVÁ Adéla |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:15:43.5 | 0:02:07.8 |
8. | KLACKOVÁ Simona |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:17:50.3 | 0:04:14.5 |
9. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:02.7 | 0:05:27.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUHÁCEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:16:20.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:16:41.7 | 0:00:21.0 |
3. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:56.7 | 0:02:35.9 |
4. | BÖHM Jan |
CS Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 0:19:38.7 | 0:03:17.9 |
5. | HRONEK Jaroslav |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:21:10.4 | 0:04:49.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:19:40.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORKÁ Veronika |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:21:40.4 | 0:01:59.9 |
3. | HODINOVÁ Nicol |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:15.7 | 0:02:35.2 |
4. | JELÍNKOVÁ Tereza |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:25:30.4 | 0:05:49.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:38:15.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHALUPNÝ David |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:40:34.9 | 0:02:18.9 |
3. | LÁCHA Adam |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:43:57.1 | 0:05:41.1 |
4. | TOMAN Pavel |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 0:49:42.3 | 0:11:26.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
CS Specialized Junior mtb team Vimperk |
CZE | 0:25:00.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:27:38.5 | 0:02:38.2 |
3. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:32:09.5 | 0:07:09.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:40:20.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
CS Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 0:42:54.9 | 0:02:34.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:53:48.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOŠTÁL Tomáš |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 1:00:17.7 | 0:06:29.4 |
3. | RAČAN David |
ČEZ CYKLOTEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:01:14.0 | 0:07:25.6 |
4. | DRHA Tadeáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 1:05:05.4 | 0:11:17.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOVA Ondřej |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:56:47.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAŠÁK Véna |
Sport-Bike |
CZE | 0:59:29.7 | 0:02:42.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVORAK Petr |
Velo club Cirkl |
CZE | 1:19:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOŠALÍK Petr |
CZE | 1:23:44.8 | 0:04:33.4 | |
3. | HNILIČKA Roman |
CZE | 1:27:07.0 | 0:07:55.6 |